Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Leopoldo Herrera III(Venezuela) Doral, Fla.202070-72-71--213120
2Bo Peng(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201976-71-68--21572
3Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.202171-74-73--21856
3Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202274-71-73--21856
5Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202076-70-74--22033.6
6Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202072-73-76--22128
6Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201976-71-74--22128
8Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201974-73-75--22221
9Abhay GuptaConcord, N.C.202374-75-74--22318.67
9Scotty KennonBradenton, Fla.202176-75-72--22318.67
9Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202174-75-74--22318.67
9Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.202178-71-74--22318.67
13Cameron PiedraCoral Gables, Fla.202075-74-75--22411.08
13Ngai (Kelvin) Si(Macau) Bradenton, Fla.202076-75-73--22411.08
15Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202080-71-74--2259.6
15Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.202074-76-75--2259.6
17Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201978-78-71--2278.47
17Jason DuffElkton, Fla.202080-76-71--2278.47
17Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201973-81-73--2278.47
20Yuya EguchiYachiyo City, Japan201978-77-73--2287.2
20Nick GabrelcikTrinity, Fla.202080-75-73--2287.2
20Nicolas QuinteroCali, Colombia201976-76-76--2287.2
20Takafumi Shimoji(Japan) Suwanee, Ga.201972-84-72--2287.2
24Kiko Francisco Coelho(Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla.202180-73-76--2295
24Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202076-77-76--2295
24Jeffrey LissPort St Lucie, Fla.201975-78-76--2295
24Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201982-73-74--2295
24Aaron PhaYangon, Myanmar202072-76-81--2295
29James TureskisNaples, Fla.202079-73-78--2304.14
29Alex ZuratVictor, N.Y.201980-73-77--2304.14
31Eric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201977-79-75--2313.87
31Thomas MorrisonDallas, Texas202380-77-74--2313.87
31Matthew YaminMiami Beach , N.Y.202278-76-77--2313.87
34Frederic Rousseau(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec202079-79-74--2323.53
34Fletcher WunderlichPort Saint Lucie, Fla.201976-80-76--2323.53
36Sebastian MossHouston, Texas202178-78-77--2333.33
37Austin CherichellaOrlando, Fla.202081-73-80--2343.24
37Thomas Christensen IIICoral Springs, Fla.201981-76-77--2343.24
37Lance SimpsonKnoxville, Tenn.202179-79-76--2343.24
37Eloy Vigil EscaleraPuebla, Mexico202078-76-80--2343.24
41Petr HrubyPilsen, Czech Republic201975-81-79--2352.93
41Atsuya Oishi(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202080-76-79--2352.93
41Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202075-82-78--2352.93
41Egor ZotovMoscow, Russian Federation201977-80-78--2352.93
45Clay StirsmanCarmel, Ind.202079-77-81--2372.67
46Daniel George(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201979-79-80--2382.61
46Ryan HartNaples, Fla.202077-80-81--2382.61
Logan JerrellsWindermere, Fla.202079-80--159 MC
Reed SweigartRoswell, Ga.202278-81--159 MC
Baron SzetoMoraga, Calif.202185-74--159 MC
John HeckelSan Jose, Calif.202181-79--160 MC
Max JohnsonFairhope, Ala.202078-82--160 MC
Keita Okada(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.202080-80--160 MC
Sudarshan Yellamaraju(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202079-81--160 MC
Matthew HicksDelray Beach, Fla.202083-78--161 MC
Niels SchmidlinWalchwil Zug, Switzerland202085-76--161 MC
Andrew ClarkWinter Park, Fla.202183-79--162 MC
Will DavisJacksonville, Fla.202182-80--162 MC
Matthew FerrariCroton On Hudson, N.Y.201980-82--162 MC
Aryaman Mohan(India) Lusaka, Zambia202082-80--162 MC
Stewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202080-82--162 MC
Jordan EvansSarasota, Fla.202082-81--163 MC
David Hu(Canada) Bradenton, Fla.201976-87--163 MC
Alessandro Lamarca(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C.201979-84--163 MC
Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202083-81--164 MC
Charlie BarrSalisbury, N.C.202180-84--164 MC
Tristan GalantCape Town, South Africa202079-85--164 MC
Nicolas CimadevillaQuito, Ecuador202078-87--165 MC
Jantai Malataev(Kyrgyzstan) Almaty, Kazakhstan202087-78--165 MC
Thomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202181-84--165 MC
Yuqi Liu(China) Thornhill, Ontario202185-81--166 MC
Gerry Mei(Canada) North York, Ontario202087-79--166 MC
Michael Bell(United Kingdom) Edinburgh, Scotland202186-81--167 MC
Hyunho Cho(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.202085-82--167 MC
William RieckFranklin, Tenn.202087-80--167 MC
Yuxuan Song(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201984-83--167 MC
Brandon ValvanoFranklin Lakes, N.J.201984-83--167 MC
Eric (Joohyung) Byun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201987-81--168 MC
Kerry WangQingdao, China202081-87--168 MC
Peter Blazevic(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202186-83--169 MC
Jun Kim(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.201983-86--169 MC
Jack MorrisFranklin, Tenn.202087-82--169 MC
Kazuki YamauchiOsaka, Japan202085-85--170 MC
Rajvir BediSan Jose, Calif.201988-85--173 MC
Ryan GormanGreenville, S.C.201988-85--173 MC
Royce HowleyJensen Beach, Fla.202086-90--176 MC
Matthew DoyleMadison, Conn.2021 WD 
Robbie HigginsSarasota, Fla.202082 DQ 3.3b(2)(NC) 
Bryce WalkerBartow, Fla.2020 WD 
Jayce HargroveLubbock, Texas2020 WD 

Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201970-71-70--211120
2Annabell FullerLondon, United Kingdom202075-73-66--21472
3Lauren ClarkOrlando, Fla.202178-73-70--22156
4Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201977-74-71--22242
5Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202175-72-76--22333.6
6Manhua Chen(China) Howey in the hills, Fla.201976-73-75--22428
6Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201976-72-76--22428
8Gabriella GilrowskiWestfield, Ind.202075-77-73--22521
8Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202081-74-70--22521
10Jacqueline PutrinoSarasota, Fla.202279-72-75--22616.8
11Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201979-73-75--22713.09
12Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201978-73-77--22812
13Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201978-74-77--22911.08
13Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201978-74-77--22911.08
15Toa YokoyamaTokyo, Japan202283-75-72--2309.6
16Victoria HwangOrlando, Fla.202177-78-76--2319
17Susan Xiao(China) Surrey, British Columbia201980-73-79--2328.47
18Arantza Armas StennerDurango, Mexico202080-79-75--2348
18Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea202078-81-75--2348
18Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201983-75-76--2348
21Hina Matsui(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla.202179-80-83--2425.71
Luisamariana Mesones(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202279-81--160 MC
Yoko TaiSingapore, Singapore202286-74--160 MC
Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202078-82--160 MC
Andie SmithHobe Sound, Fla.202283-78--161 MC
Aishvarya BediSan Jose, Calif.202082-80--162 MC
Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.202185-77--162 MC
Wyndom BurnettCitrus Springs, Fla.202184-79--163 MC
Kristin JamiesonHillsboro, Ohio201983-80--163 MC
Amelia NovoaCoconut Creek, Fla.202283-80--163 MC
Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.201981-82--163 MC
Agustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201983-81--164 MC
Loralie CowartWinston, Ga.202185-80--165 MC
Julia McLaughlinPrinceton, N.J.201987-78--165 MC
Melissa MengBlacksburg, Va.202083-82--165 MC
Cynthia TuVienna, Va.201985-83--168 MC
Ainsley CowartWinston, Ga.201984-86--170 MC
Marilyn SteedShoal Creek, Ala.202090-80--170 MC
Sabrina NguyenEscondido, Calif.202087-84--171 MC
Kira WolfMattoon, Ill.202095-87--182 MC
Lisa Marie RudometkinWesley Chapel, Fla.202195 WD 
Natasha KielNew Hope, Pa.2021 WD