C.T. Pan Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Vishnu SadagopanPearland, Texas202067-66-71--204100
2Hunter BottMontgomery, Texas201972-75-71--21860
3Dawson OvardFrisco, Texas201975-70-75--22046.67
3James RollerJenks, Okla.202075-73-72--22046.67
3Taehoon Song(South Korea) Lakewood, Calif.202077-71-72--22046.67
6Matthew GriggsCarrollton, Texas202177-71-73--22123.33
7Trip CarterDallas, Texas201975-73-74--22220
8Connor GauntCabot, Ark.201976-74-73--22317.5
8Zack MissigmanGoodyear, Ariz.202074-74-75--22317.5
8Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas202075-80-68--22317.5
8Cody WinklerMcKinney, Texas202079-70-74--22317.5
12Randall FojtasekDallas, Texas202075-74-75--22410
12Byungho Lee(South Korea) Houston, Texas202477-72-75--22410
12Kaleb PalmOrlando, Fla.202177-72-75--22410
15Eric DoyleSan Diego, Calif.202174-77-74--2258
15Shaheen MominSugarland, Texas202174-75-76--2258
15Jackson RiveraSan Diego, Calif.202174-73-78--2258
18Michael HeidelbaughDallas, Texas202080-73-73--2266.67
18Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201981-73-72--2266.67
18Rhett SellersLongview, Texas202078-74-74--2266.67
21Truett BurnsFredericksburg, Texas202178-74-75--2274.76
21Phillip ChoiCorinth, Texas201974-74-79--2274.76
21Chuan-Tai LinNew Taipei City, Taiwan202078-74-75--2274.76
24Ting Yu ChenTaoyuan City, Taiwan201980-71-77--2284.17
24Zach HeffernanFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202178-71-79--2284.17
24Niko NeboutLeague City, Texas201979-75-74--2284.17
27Treed HuangKaty, Texas202377-78-74--2293.7
27Jui-Tung WuKaohsiung, Taiwan202181-74-74--2293.7
29Areen AggarwalColumbia, Mo.202376-78-76--2303.45
29Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202179-71-80--2303.45
31Brian BolesLubbock, Texas202080-74-77--2313.23
31YuYu ChenTaoyuan city, Taiwan202275-77-79--2313.23
31Brett ReidSpicer, Minn.202172-78-81--2313.23
34Sebastian GamboaMerida, Mexico202378-73-81--2322.94
34Minas ManiasFrisco, Texas202273-75-84--2322.94
36Advait ChutkeFlower Mound, Texas202173-81-79--2332.78
36Hayes HamiltonKingwood, Texas201983-72-78--2332.78
36Holden HamiltonKingwood, Texas201976-78-79--2332.78
36Shoichiro Kato(Japan) Austin, Texas202176-75-82--2332.78
36Drew MurdockHouston, Texas202076-76-81--2332.78
41Daniel MaurerPuebla, Mexico202077-74-83--2342.44
41Brady PevarnikLatrobe, Pa.201975-76-83--2342.44
43Karan PatelAlexandria, La.202077-75-83--2352.33
44Jiarong Liu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202078-77-81--2362.27
45Jake MarlerShreveport, La.202077-77-83--2372.22
45Brandon RogillioBaton Rouge, La.202080-74-83--2372.22
47Cade AndersonScottsdale, Ariz.202177-77-84--2382.13
Rohan AerraboluPlano, Texas202178-78--156 MC
Jay PabinLucas, Texas202179-77--156 MC
Jacob BorowLake Jackson, Texas202079-78--157 MC
Hanseung Chang(South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas202081-76--157 MC
Johnathan EllisBaton Rouge, La.202081-76--157 MC
Jack GilbertHouston, Texas202382-75--157 MC
Kent HsiaoTaipei, Taiwan202180-77--157 MC
Connery MeyerMarietta, Ga.202083-74--157 MC
Hogan ParkWalnut, Calif.202378-79--157 MC
Damin StrydomKingwood, Texas202083-74--157 MC
Connor AdamsDallas, Texas202179-79--158 MC
Gunnar BroinChanhassen, Minn.202078-80--158 MC
Luke DosseyAustin, Texas201980-78--158 MC
T. Payne JohnsonShreveport, La.202080-78--158 MC
Joseph MorgantiHavertown, Pa.202078-80--158 MC
Prayaag OrugantiAustin, Texas202181-77--158 MC
Christopher ParkPlano, Texas202181-77--158 MC
Abhinav RameshScottsdale, Ariz.202080-78--158 MC
Davis WoodliffTulsa, Okla.201985-73--158 MC
Brock BarnhartRobins, Iowa202082-77--159 MC
Kevin Kim(South Korea) Katy, Texas202280-79--159 MC
Rondarius WaltersGrand Prairie, Texas201984-75--159 MC
Davis FritzPlano, Texas202082-79--161 MC
Brian Jennings IIDallas, Texas201980-81--161 MC
Hunter McDonoughSpicewood, Texas202080-81--161 MC
Mako ShapiyateTaipei, Taiwan201984-77--161 MC
Robert BeaubienBarrington, Ill.201982-80--162 MC
Blake BensonAustin, Texas202077-85--162 MC
Carter Graf(Canada) Sylvan Lake, Alberta201978-84--162 MC
Will MorlanAlpharetta, Ga.202181-81--162 MC
Seung Ho YoonFullerton, Calif.202083-79--162 MC
Wyatt McGovernHillsborough, Calif.202184-79--163 MC
Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.202082-83--165 MC
Pablo Diaz Del CastilloGuadalajara Jalisco, Mexico202087-78--165 MC
Kevin HollomonSeattle, Wash.202184-82--166 MC
Thomas HuangClyde Hill, Wash.202185-81--166 MC
Scott RodenDallas, Texas202083-83--166 MC
Rohit MadireddiFlower Mound, Texas202186-82--168 MC
Felipe RibadeneiraQuito, Ecuador202089-79--168 MC
Jeremy ChenTaipei, Taiwan202389-84--173 MC
Garrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201990-85--175 MC
Presten RichardsonMiller, Mo.2020 WD 
Pax KamgaHouston, Texas202178 DQ DQ Rule 6-3c(1) 

C.T. Pan Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Hsin Yu LuTaipei, Taiwan202072-71-71--214100
2Christine WangHouston, Texas202070-69-78--21760
3Monet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201972-76-71--21946.67
4Hui-Wen ChiuTaoyuan City, Taiwan201974-71-75--22035
5Anne ChenSugar Land, Texas202073-72-78--22328
5Euna Han(Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia202074-75-74--22328
7Ellie RothPlano, Texas202079-73-72--22420
7Zoe SlaughterHouston, Texas202077-70-77--22420
9Huai-Chien HsuTainan, Taiwan202278-74-74--22615.56
10Bailey DunstanLittle Rock, Ark.202079-74-74--22714
11Elina SinzKaty, Texas202077-75-77--22910.91
12Sofia Benavides HerberthMonterrey, Mexico202179-74-77--23010
12Camille BoydShanghai, China202080-78-72--23010
12Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202081-73-76--23010
12Lauren Kim(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202377-75-78--23010
16Eubin ShimWaco, Texas202177-79-75--2317.5
17Abbey DanielCovington, La.201984-72-76--2327.06
17Grace NiCypress, Texas201983-75-74--2327.06
19Lilly ThomasBentonville, Ark.201978-74-81--2336.32
20Jacqueline NguyenHouston, Texas202176-77-81--2346
21Avery ZweigMcKinney, Texas202583-73-79--2354.76
22Ellie Szeryk(Canada) London, Ontario202079-79-79--2374.55
22Emily Zhu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202284-73-80--2374.55
24Allyn StephensHouston, Texas202282-76-83--2414.17
Jennifer Gu(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia202184-75--159 MC
Karoline TuttleLake Mary, Fla.202280-79--159 MC
Kelsey WylieKaty, Texas201982-78--160 MC
Sora KimHouston, Texas202086-75--161 MC
Summer LeePlano, Texas202481-80--161 MC
Sarah Beqaj(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202087-75--162 MC
Bailey DavisWhite Plains, Md.202185-77--162 MC
Elise ParelKingwood, Texas201984-79--163 MC
Avery BlakeThe Woodlands, Texas202182-82--164 MC
Doodle YuenLos Gatos, Calif.202085-79--164 MC
Kylee ChoiTemecula, Calif.202487-79--166 MC
Cassidy LambertGretna, La.202180-86--166 MC
Caroline KentFrisco, Texas202184-83--167 MC
Raychel NelkePocola, Okla.202288-83--171 MC
Halle WhitneyMagnolia, Texas202089-82--171 MC
Kailee WelchHuntington Beach, Calif.201988-85--173 MC
Kaylee VeselyAustin, Texas202086-88--174 MC
Kennedy McNeelHerriman, Utah202089-88--177 MC