Justin Thomas Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Drew SalyersHoward, Ohio202068-66--134100
2Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202165-73--13860
3Kelly ChinnGreat Falls, Va.202172-67--13946.67
3Austin GreaserVandalia, Ohio201973-66--13946.67
3Myles JonesSuwanee, Ga.202170-69--13946.67
3Jay NimmoBenton, Ky.202170-69--13946.67
7John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202072-69--14120
7Kuangyu (Tony) Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202171-70--14120
9Patrick KellyErie, Pa.201973-69--14215.56
9Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201971-71--14215.56
9Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202067-75--14215.56
12Campbell KremerLouisville, Ky.202078-66--14410
12Harrison OrnsteinNaples, Fla.201976-68--14410
14Connor JonesWestminster, Colo.201973-72--1458.57
14Gaven LaneArgyle, Texas202371-74--1458.57
14Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202078-67--1458.57
14A.J. ShafferHorse Shoe, N.C.202072-73--1458.57
14Luke WellsSpringfield, Ohio201975-70--1458.57
19Braedon WearMaryville, Tenn.202075-71--1466.32
20Nick DentinoCarmel, Ind.201976-71--1476
20Jaron LeasureNashville, Tenn.202077-70--1476
20Mason WagnerDublin, Ohio201978-69--1476
20Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201974-73--1476
24Patrick BrooksLouisville, Ky.202075-73--1484.17
24Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202072-76--1484.17
24Brett SchellSt Augustine, Fla.201978-70--1484.17
27A.Jacks GreenFranklin, Tenn.201981-68--1493.7
27Alek Mauro(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202077-72--1493.7
27Evan Woosley-ReedShelbyville, Tenn.202277-72--1493.7
30Cooper ParksCampbellsville, Ky.201975-75--1503.33
30Coalter SmithGrosse Pointe Farms, Mich.201979-71--1503.33
30Ethan SnyderDublin, Ohio202076-74--1503.33
33Alexander GuDarien, Conn.202075-77--152
33Cole HarrisCarmel, Ind.201977-75--152
33Hayes MasonCampbellsville, Ky.202180-72--152
33Julian MaxwellNashville, Tenn.202079-73--152
37Jackson ChandlerDublin, Ohio201975-78--153
37Sam DavidsonAsheboro, N.C.202078-75--153
37Jake GriffinKensington, Md.202179-74--153
37Trent TiptonOrient, Ohio201979-74--153
41Jay BeachAugusta, Ga.202078-76--154
41Thomas SalanitoPalm Harbor, Fla.202077-77--154
43Spencer CroweLake Forest, Ill.201977-78--155
43John Daly IIClearwater, Fla.202179-76--155
45Peyton BonnyProspect, Ky.202278-78--156
45Jonathan XoinisChattanooga, Tenn.202079-77--156
47Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202080-77--157
48Steven HaremskiKnoxville, Tenn.201980-78--158
49Patrick DeardorffClarkston, Mich.201984-77--161
50Josh HoltschlagBrentwood, Tenn.201976-87--163
50Benton WilliamsLouisville, Ky.202082-81--163

Justin Thomas Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.201973-63--136100
2Phoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.202072-66--13860
3Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.202073-67--14046.67
4Rylie HeflinAvondale, Pa.202173-70--14335
5Megha GanneHolmdel, N.J.202273-73--14628
6Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201970-77--14723.33
7Rebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.201976-72--14820
8Ava Koukofikas(Canada) Pickering, Ontario202177-72--14917.5
8Emily LauterbachHartland, Wis.201980-69--14917.5
10Lexanne HalamaKnoxville, Tenn.202180-71--15114
10Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202079-72--15114
12Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202077-75--15210
12Christine ShaoGreen Brook, N.J.201979-73--15210
14Jenn DavidHudson, Ohio201977-76--1538.57
14Alexis SudjiantoCharlotte, N.C.201980-73--1538.57
16Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201978-76--154
17Jocelyn BruchCarmel, Ind.202080-75--155
17Kara CarterKingsport, Tenn.202182-73--155
19Kate HanniAshland, Ky.202185-73--158
19Morgan PankowNew Albany, Ohio201977-81--158
21Nicole WhatleyMount Pleasant, S.C.202182-78--160
22Isabella Portokalis(Canada) London, Ontario201981-81--162
22Abigail SutherlandGlenview, Ky.202286-76--162
24Jacqueline SteierLouisville, Ky.202090-88--178
Bailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.2023 WD 
Emily HummerUpper Arlington, Ohio202091 WD 
Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202274 DQ Rule 6.2b (5)