PING Heather Farr Classic - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1William MouwChino, Calif.201965-69-67--201120
2Ethan ChungMurrieta, Calif.202063-72-71--20672
3Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201969-72-67--20856
4Andrew Yong. H Jung(South Korea) Champions Gate, Fla.202166-72-71--20942
4Caden McMackinLaguna Beach, Calif.202071-68-70--20942
4Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202071-70-68--20942
7Preston SummerhaysScottsdale, Ariz.202170-70-70--21024
8John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201972-70-70--21221
8Sam SommerhauserRocklin, Calif.202067-72-73--21221
10Jackson LakeClovis, Calif.201974-73-66--21316.8
10Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202174-69-70--21316.8
10Hazen NewmanLas Vegas, Nev.201974-72-67--21316.8
10Chase SienkiewiczCarmichael, Calif.201969-72-72--21316.8
10Jacob SosaAustin, Texas202274-72-67--21316.8
10Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201972-70-71--21316.8
16Tucker ClarkPhoenix, Ariz.202070-69-75--2149
16Caden FioroniSan Diego, Calif.202073-69-72--2149
16Nate StemberPortland, Ore.201970-69-75--2149
16Ray Xiong(China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.202173-69-72--2149
20Ben LorenzPeoria, Ariz.202073-69-73--2157.2
21Evan ChienIrvine, Calif.202170-77-69--2165.71
21Johnnie ClarkMesa, Ariz.202379-67-70--2165.71
21Omar MoralesPuebla, Mexico202173-70-73--2165.71
24Riley LewisPrescott, Ariz.202074-71-72--2175
25Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu(China) Yorba Linda, Calif.201970-75-73--2184.8
25Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202068-78-72--2184.8
27James ImaiBrookline, Mass.201974-75-70--2194.44
27Kevin SzeSaratoga, Calif.202074-69-76--2194.44
29Johnny BushCranford, N.J.201975-72-73--2204.14
29Anawin PikulthongGilbert, Ariz.202371-72-77--2204.14
29Ben SawaiaHenderson, Nev.202071-73-76--2204.14
32Mahanth ChirravuriChandler, Ariz.202270-73-78--2213.75
32Ryan MeyerOakdale, Calif.202172-72-77--2213.75
32Edward WuTemple City, Calif.201972-74-75--2213.75
35Jay BrooksBoca Raton, Fla.202373-70-79--2223.43
35Min Wook GwonSeoul, South Korea202072-73-77--2223.43
35Nate PlasterSpokane, Wash.202071-75-76--2223.43
35Jacob TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202170-79-73--2223.43
39Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202075-72-76--2233.08
39Gabriel RuizMonterrey, Mexico201976-72-75--2233.08
39Victor WangSammamish, Wash.202072-74-77--2233.08
42Alexander GibalevichStudio City, Calif.202173-76-75--2242.86
42Mason GreeneTustin, Calif.201976-72-76--2242.86
42Ryan HartantoSan Diego, Calif.202073-74-77--2242.86
45Ethan AdamChandler, Ariz.202070-77-78--2252.67
45Gavin AuriliaPhoenix, Ariz.202173-76-76--2252.67
47Marcus SmithRockford, Ill.202075-74-77--2262.55
Shane FfrenchSan Diego, Calif.202075-75--150 MC
Walker FranklinBroomfield, Colo.202079-71--150 MC
Nicholas KlingParadise Valley, Ariz.202077-73--150 MC
Costas PanayRedmond, Wash.201977-73--150 MC
Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201977-73--150 MC
Chaz AuriliaPhoenix, Ariz.201975-76--151 MC
Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202080-71--151 MC
Jake CarlsonPhoenix, Ariz.201971-81--152 MC
Jonathan CurranScottsdale, Ariz.201976-76--152 MC
Tony HendricksPhoenix, Ariz.201976-76--152 MC
Brett SawaiaHenderson, Nev.202276-76--152 MC
Jacob GoodeTucson, Ariz.201979-74--153 MC
Alvin KwakMukilteo, Wash.201976-77--153 MC
Jenson RogenesFrisco, Texas201975-78--153 MC
Caleb ShetlerSaratoga, Calif.201976-77--153 MC
Matthew SutherlandCarmichael, Calif.201974-79--153 MC
Damon VilkauskasMesa, Ariz.202080-73--153 MC
Evan VoAustin, Texas202175-78--153 MC
Johnny WardLake Oswego, Ore.202075-78--153 MC
Caden ChristophersonChandler, Ariz.201976-78--154 MC
Will EllegardScottsdale, Ariz.201974-80--154 MC
Aidan GoldsteinLas Vegas, Nev.202175-79--154 MC
Turner HoschDallas, Texas201973-81--154 MC
Daniel KimMukilteo, Wash.202273-81--154 MC
Danny TiscarenoSeattle, Wash.201978-76--154 MC
Aiden Choi(South Korea) San Diego, Calif.202074-81--155 MC
Dillon StewartFt Collins, Colo.201974-81--155 MC
Jackson VauseSan Marcos, Calif.202081-74--155 MC
Johnny WalkerChandler, Ariz.202176-79--155 MC
Mason Harder(Canada) Lethbridge, Alberta201978-78--156 MC
Mason SnyderLas Vegas, Nev.202379-77--156 MC
Sean CitherletPlaya del Carmen, Mexico202179-78--157 MC
Jarrod JohnsonTucson, Ariz.202081-77--158 MC
Andrew KnollScottsdale, Ariz.202082-76--158 MC
Davis JohnsonScottsdale, Ariz.202178-81--159 MC
Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202181-78--159 MC
Riley KlingelbergMurrieta, Calif.201983-78--161 MC
Luis Gerardo Cantu ChapaMonterrey, Mexico202176-86--162 MC
Garrett BoeClovis, Calif.201977-86--163 MC
Cam SandlandPhoenix, Ariz.201984-79--163 MC
Michael ShawPleasanton, Calif.201980-87--167 MC
Alejandro De Zavala(Mexico) Chandler, Ariz.201986-84--170 MC
Ty GriggsLinden, Calif.202071-72 WD 

PING Heather Farr Classic - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Ty AkabaneDanville, Calif.201971-68-68--207120
2Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201967-71-74--21272
3Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202170-71-72--21356
4Hailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201974-68-72--21442
4Grace SummerhaysScottsdale, Ariz.202273-69-72--21442
4Kendall ToddGoodyear, Ariz.202170-71-73--21442
7Calynne RosholtCave Creek, Ariz.202173-71-71--21524
8Kailie VongsagaDiamond Bar, Calif.201969-74-73--21621
9Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202074-71-72--21718.67
9Catherine ParkIrvine, Calif.202273-74-70--21718.67
9Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201972-72-73--21718.67
12Makenzie NiblettAustin, Texas202071-74-74--21912
12Ashleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.202070-75-74--21912
14Lauren GomezSan Diego, Calif.202180-70-70--22010.29
14Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201972-72-76--22010.29
16Chayse GomezYorba Linda, Calif.201978-72-71--2219
17Ashley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201974-70-78--2228.47
17Angela (Yilin) Liu(China) Irvine, Calif.202475-74-73--2228.47
19Julie Ju(Canada) Chandler, Ariz.201977-71-76--2247.58
20Riana MissionLas Vegas, Nev.202171-77-77--2257.2
21Megan PropeckLeawood, Kan.202177-73-76--2265.71
21Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202278-70-78--2265.71
21Katherine SungPalo Alto, Calif.202070-80-76--2265.71
Madelyn GamblePleasant Hill, Calif.202178-73--151 MC
Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202075-76--151 MC
Hailey SchalkErie, Colo.202074-77--151 MC
Rylea MarcumGeorgetown, Ky.202078-75--153 MC
Gracie OlkowskiLas Vegas, Nev.202077-76--153 MC
Sydney BryanMesa, Ariz.202175-79--154 MC
Caroline CanalesCalabasas, Calif.202175-79--154 MC
Min Hae GwonSeoul, South Korea202081-75--156 MC
Carolyn FullerPhoenix, Ariz.202376-81--157 MC
Isabel SySan Gabriel, Calif.202079-78--157 MC
Kaylee SakodaCypress, Calif.201976-82--158 MC
Katherine SchusterKill Devil Hills, N.C.202180-78--158 MC
Breyana MatthewsScottsdale, Ariz.202076-83--159 MC
Makenna CabardoScottsdale, Ariz.202184-76--160 MC
Eve WordenPhoenix, Ariz.201983-77--160 MC
Madeleine LauxGoodyear, Ariz.202079-82--161 MC
Brooke VeresGoodyear, Ariz.201982-80--162 MC
Kamille DimayugaBuena Park, Calif.202183-80--163 MC
Olivia YunCarlsbad, Calif.202079 WD