Callaway Golf / Ollie Schniederjans Junior Classic presented by UHY LLP CPA's - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nathan FranksRoebuck, S.C.202171-73-71--21580
2Maxwell FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202169-72-75--21648
3Andy MaoJohns Creek, Ga.201973-68-77--21837.33
4David FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202170-77-73--22028
4Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202072-73-75--22028
6Andrew ClarkWinter Park, Fla.202172-78-73--22318.67
7Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202075-75-74--22416
7Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201975-79-70--22416
7Calen SandersonNewtown, Pa.202278-74-72--22416
7Wells WilliamsWest Point, Miss.202279-71-74--22416
11Deven PatelJohns Creek, Ga.202173-79-73--2258.73
11Braedon WearMaryville, Tenn.202075-74-76--2258.73
13Pierce GrieveLake Forest, Ill.202175-76-76--2277.38
14Matthew ComegysPlano, Texas202279-74-75--2286.86
14Yuqi Liu(China) Thornhill, Ontario202174-74-80--2286.86
16Parker RostowskyKennesaw, Ga.202077-77-75--2296
16Reed SweigartRoswell, Ga.202273-77-79--2296
18Chris KimCary, N.C.201975-77-78--2305.33
18Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.202082-71-77--2305.33
18Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202077-72-81--2305.33
18Caleb SurrattIndian Trail, N.C.202279-74-77--2305.33
18Nic WhittakerLansing, N.Y.201982-70-78--2305.33
18Yuze Zhang(China) Windermere, Fla.202177-79-74--2305.33
24Bruce MurphyJohns Creek, Ga.202276-78-77--2313.33
25Narayan MohanCharlotte, N.C.202174-80-78--2323.2
25Will StakelPeachtree Corners, Ga.202075-82-75--2323.2
27Luke CoyleCampbellsville, Ky.202374-80-79--2332.96
28Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202078-74-82--2342.86
28David RogersNeedham, Mass.201984-71-79--2342.86
28Takafumi Shimoji(Japan) Suwanee, Ga.201978-82-74--2342.86
31Fletcher WunderlichPort Saint Lucie, Fla.201976-77-82--235
31Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201982-73-80--235
33Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Concord, Mass.201979-82-75--236
34Nicholas MathewsMebane, N.C.202078-81-78--237
35Jun Kim(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.201979-74-85--238
36Garrett ClarkBurlington, N.C.202078-81-80--239
36Cam GuidryPicayune, Miss.202181-82-76--239
36Adam LauerPittsburgh, Pa.202181-83-75--239
36Tiaan MattiaceJacksonville, Fla.201983-75-81--239
40Reed LotterSavannah, Ga.202279-83-79--241
41Eric (Joohyung) Byun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201980-80-83--243
42Erik FogelStockholm, Sweden201984-72-88--244
43Eloy Vigil EscaleraPuebla, Mexico202080-83-83--246
44Chapman BarnettAlpharetta, Ga.202381-83-83--247
45Mason Harder(Canada) Lethbridge, Alberta201983-82-86--251
46Thomas Christensen IIICoral Springs, Fla.201979-85-88--252
47Bryson MorrellKnoxville, Tenn.201986-84-83--253
48Garrett CollierMarietta, Ga.202084-85-93--262

Callaway Golf / Ollie Schniederjans Junior Classic presented by UHY LLP CPA's - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Amanda SambachDavidson, N.C.202173-69-68--21080
2Alice HodgeLarchmont, N.Y.202074-77-71--22248
2Sophie Zhang-MurphySaratoga, Calif.202271-73-78--22248
4Jennifer ClearyWilmington, Del.202074-76-74--22428
4Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202077-74-73--22428
6Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202075-74-77--22618.67
7Leeyen Rose PeraltaBrea, Calif.201973-80-74--22716
7Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201980-73-74--22716
9Savannah HyltonHilton Head Island, S.C.202172-83-76--23112.44
9SiQin Yu(China) Winderemere, Fla.202070-82-79--23112.44
11Kara CarterKingsport, Tenn.202183-72-77--2328.73
12Yoona Kim(South Korea) River Edge, N.J.202080-80-74--2348
13Ainsley CowartWinston, Ga.201978-76-81--235
14Kate SongAlpharetta, Ga.202179-81-76--236
15Laney FryeNicholasville, Ky.202081-76-82--239
15Victoria HwangOrlando, Fla.202174-78-87--239
15Emily StaplesOrlando, Fla.202085-77-77--239
18Lauren LehighLoveland, Colo.201979-79-83--241
18Kimberly ShenJohns Creek, Ga.202281-78-82--241
20Allison PaikProvidence, R.I.202082-80-80--242
21Emily HummerUpper Arlington, Ohio202087-78-80--245
21Hanana Kawada(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.202286-81-78--245
23Abigail WhittingtonEvansville, Ind.202082-82-82--246
24McKenzie MagesMarietta, Ga.202281-86-82--249