Rome Junior Classic presented by State Mutual Insurance Company - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202068-69-68--20565
2Lindsey CordellRome, Ga.202072-67-67--20439
3Jaron LeasureNashville, Tenn.202070-67-70--20730.33
3Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201969-66-72--20730.33
5Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202069-69-70--20818.2
5Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202173-67-68--20818.2
7Matias La Grutta(Argentina) Cary, N.C.202073-69-68--21013
7Narayan MohanCharlotte, N.C.202171-70-69--21013
9Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202071-69-71--21110.11
9Trip CarterDallas, Texas201972-69-70--21110.11
9Andrew GargerSharpsburg, Ga.202269-71-71--21110.11
9Cohen TrolioWest Point, Miss.202169-72-70--21110.11
13Hogan IngramRome, Ga.202172-71-69--2126
13Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202071-71-70--2126
13Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201973-70-69--2126
13Luke PhillipsPeachtree City, Ga.202076-68-68--2126
13Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202266-79-67--2126
18Connor GauntCabot, Ark.201975-71-67--2134.33
18Sheldon McKnightOoltewah, Tenn.202273-69-71--2134.33
20Beck BurnetteBlairsville, Ga.201967-73-74--2143.9
20CM MixonBowling Green, Ky.201968-71-75--2143.9
20Jack MorrisFranklin, Tenn.202072-73-69--2143.9
20Parker RostowskyKennesaw, Ga.202072-72-70--2143.9
20John UpdikeWayne, Pa.201971-74-69--2143.9
25Buck BrumlowCartersville, Ga.202172-72-71--2152.6
25Will ChamblessCulloden, Ga.201974-71-70--2152.6
25Will StakelPeachtree Corners, Ga.202072-68-75--2152.6
25Braedon WearMaryville, Tenn.202074-70-71--2152.6
29Eric (Joohyung) Byun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201973-72-71--2162.24
29Myles JonesSuwanee, Ga.202170-72-74--2162.24
29Jake NewmanCharlotte, N.C.202075-71-70--2162.24
32Alessandro Lamarca(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C.201969-75-74--218
32Gage WinklerChatsworth, Ga.202172-75-71--218
34Carter AndersonRome, Ga.202078-70-71--219
34Gabe HunterAlcoa, Tenn.201972-74-73--219
34Daniel LoveOwensboro, Ky.202074-72-73--219
34Reed SweigartRoswell, Ga.202275-71-73--219
38Lance SimpsonKnoxville, Tenn.202175-70-75--220
39Rasmus Eriksson(Sweden) Suwanee, Ga.201974-77-70--221
39Scott SpyraSpring Grove, Ill.201969-76-76--221
41Josh LendachRaleigh, N.C.202174-72-76--222
42Alec PattersonSouth Bend, Ind.202076-76-73--225
43Johnathan EllisBaton Rouge, La.202075-74-78--227
44Redding ShawRome, Ga.202274-81-75--230
45Calum RossJohns Creek, Ga.201981-74-78--233
46Joe CarterSt. Simons, Ga.202181-76-79--236
47Cooper CatesRome, Ga.202182-79-88--249

Rome Junior Classic presented by State Mutual Insurance Company - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201966-70-70--20660
2Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.201970-66-70--20636
3McKinley CunninghamClarksville, Tenn.202075-66-69--21028
4Victoria Zheng(Canada) Markham, Ontario202168-71-72--21121
5Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202071-67-74--21216.8
6Taylor Kehoe(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario202269-71-73--21314
7Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202275-70-69--21412
8Savannah HyltonHilton Head Island, S.C.202174-71-71--21610.5
8Ke(Coco) Yang(China) Irvine, Calif.202077-70-69--21610.5
10Iris CaoDuluth, Ga.202274-69-74--2178.4
11Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202072-70-76--2186.55
12Rylea MarcumGeorgetown, Ky.202074-74-71--2196
12Melissa MengBlacksburg, Va.202073-75-71--2196
12Emily StaplesOrlando, Fla.202076-71-72--2196
15Lexanne HalamaKnoxville, Tenn.202170-74-77--221
15Julia McLaughlinPrinceton, N.J.201979-70-72--221
15Nathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202169-71-81--221
18Kimberly ShenJohns Creek, Ga.202275-73-74--222
19Ainsley CowartWinston, Ga.201976-73-74--223
20Madeline AnanthasaneAuburn, Ga.202077-74-76--227
21Loralie CowartWinston, Ga.202176-79-74--229
21Shannon KennedyBeverly Hills, Mich.202179-75-75--229
21Aaron WhitleySarasota, Fla.202176-75-78--229