AJGA Preview at Château Élan - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Diego ProneBuenos Aires, Argentina202070-73-69--21215
2George BurchMobile, Ala.202072-74-71--2179
2Jones FreeMarion Junction, Ala.202175-71-71--2179
4Austin MosherMt Pleasant, S.C.202072-73-74--2195.25
4Jack ShadeMarietta, Ga.202177-73-69--2195.25
6Walker McPhailAtlanta, Ga.202073-75-73--2213.5
6Diego Saavedra-DávilaSan Juan, P.R.202174-77-70--2213.5
6Cooper TateWinter Garden, Fla.202273-75-73--2213.5
9Jackson BuchananDacula, Ga.202173-72-77--2222.33
9Canyon WintersGranbury, Texas201976-71-75--2222.33
9Jung Woo YounGuatemala, Guatemala202175-73-74--2222.33
12Will JonesAlpharetta, Ga.202274-76-73--2231.5
12Gage WeeksEvans, Ga.202075-72-76--2231.5
12Jonathan XoinisChattanooga, Tenn.202080-71-72--2231.5
15Sam DavisJacksonville, Fla.202276-75-73--2241.2
16Matt DaultonLebanon, Ohio202172-75-78--2251.13
16John Brady KnightKennesaw, Ga.202475-71-79--2251.13
16Sean MinorColumbia, Mo.202175-78-72--2251.13
19Andrew KaslickSummerville, S.C.202076-77-73--2260.95
20Colin DuttonFoxfire, N.C.202179-74-74--2270.9
20Riley GrindstaffFranklin, Tenn.202179-74-74--2270.9
20Sam PattersonGainesville, Ga.202174-78-75--2270.9
23Levi EdkinsPalm Beach, Australia202076-73-79--2280.65
23Jacob HoyleSimpsonville, S.C.202179-73-76--2280.65
23Ryan LetterlyAnthony, Fla.202275-78-75--2280.65
23Beck LewisSignal Mountain, Tenn.202180-71-77--2280.65
27AJ FordAtlanta, Ga.202076-75-78--2290.56
27Kenneth OkinsAnniston, Ala.202176-77-76--2290.56
27Benjamin SeaySignal Mountain, Tenn.202076-74-79--2290.56
30James BakerJohns Creek, Ga.202383-73-74--2300.5
30Rongzhi Fan JiMontevideo, Uruguay202174-77-79--2300.5
32Alexander ColliganEvans, Ga.202077-76-78--2310.47
32Jacob GodwinGreen Cove Springs, Fla.201980-77-74--2310.47
32Miguel IlasMuntinlupa, Philippines202276-73-82--2310.47
32Trey MelvinHartsville, Tenn.202073-78-80--2310.47
36Ryan MowryPeachtree City, Ga.202178-76-78--2320.42
37Duke WaldropFranklin, Tenn.202080-76-77--2330.41
38Julian KroneAlpharetta, Ga.202179-74-81--2340.39
39Jacob BlantonWest Point, Miss.202477-77-81--2350.38
39Harrison DiGangiStratton Mountain, Vt.202178-77-80--2350.38
41Davis DickinsonPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.202280-77-79--2360.37
41Tripp GassieOld Hickory, Tenn.202078-79-79--2360.37
43Peter MeilunasFairhope, Ala.202079-76-82--2370.35
43Rocco ZakutneyPaducah, Ky.202283-75-79--2370.35
45Grant FeldmanAustin, Texas202278-78-83--2390.33
46Will RanieriSnellville, Ga.202181-77-82--2400.33
47Jack Dool(Canada) Georgetown, Ontario202078-80-85--2430.32
48Matthew VitalBethlehem, Pa.202380-77-88--2450.31
Cole ChambersCharlotte, N.C.202180-79--159 MC
Alex LePoidevin(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia202182-77--159 MC
Gehrig SextonMonticello, Ky.202277-82--159 MC
Nathan ThorntonElberton, Ga.202080-79--159 MC
Nolan WillFort Mill, S.C.202181-78--159 MC
Ross AndersonLake Charles, La.202374-86--160 MC
Nathan DechachutinanBirmingham, Ala.202380-80--160 MC
Aiden KrafftAlbuquerque, N.M.202280-80--160 MC
Camden Purboo(Canada) Oakville, Ontario202083-77--160 MC
Tyler RhodesOwasso, Okla.202083-77--160 MC
Michael SnyderFrederick, Md.202279-81--160 MC
Graham CalhounLitiz, Pa.202281-80--161 MC
Wyatt PetersenPark City, Utah202180-81--161 MC
John Wilson MillerBirmingham, Ala.202182-81--163 MC
Collier ThompsonBrentwood, Tenn.202183-80--163 MC
Lance HollingsheadBasking Ridge, N.J.202483-81--164 MC
John-Collier ThorntonBaton Rouge, La.202181-83--164 MC
Matthew ZerfassMacungie, Pa.202282-82--164 MC
Ryan KennedyWayne, Pa.202082-83--165 MC
Clay WellsMinonk, Ill.201983-82--165 MC
Jack LarsonArvada, Colo.202183-83--166 MC
Braden AndersonBuhl, Idaho202282-85--167 MC
Wyatt SeilkopSuwanee, Ga.202288-79--167 MC
Logan WiskePittsburg, Kan.202083-84--167 MC
Landon PainterDalton, Ga.202286-82--168 MC
Matthew RollinsDalton, Ga.202283-85--168 MC
Jimmy ColemanCumming, Ga.202288-82--170 MC
Dakota DolphPine, Colo.202186-84--170 MC
Charlie SmithKennesaw, Ga.202086-85--171 MC
Harrison HauptRinggold, Ga.202084-89--173 MC
Kyle HurynAlpharetta, Ga.202589-85--174 MC
James MurrayMalverne, N.Y.202185-89--174 MC
Andrew SzymelaBirmingham, Ala.202382-92--174 MC
Tyler FrechetteTraverse City, Mich.202288-87--175 MC
Andrew ZimmerlyCincinnati, Ohio202288-87--175 MC
Carter KellySignal Mountain, Tenn.202087-89--176 MC
Jonathan BryantPikeville, Ky.202189-88--177 MC
Hayden FrederickMaineville, Ohio202288-89--177 MC
Luke MeyerCedar Falls, Iowa202194-86--180 MC
Zach BooromHilton Head Island, S.C.202289-94--183 MC
Ronak LalajiAtlanta, Ga.202394-89--183 MC
Evan DeVineBrownsboro, Ala.202187-99--186 MC
Robert DavidsonOneonta, Ala.2021 WD 
Mehrbaan SinghAshburn, Va.202280 WD 

AJGA Preview at Château Élan - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Morgan EllisonPeachtree City, Ga.202176-72-74--22215
2Isabela Cuisana SilvaQuito, Ecuador202177-77-74--2289
3Mallorie LuitwielerKaty, Texas202279-73-77--2297
3Kelli ScheckGreensboro, Ga.202276-75-78--2297
3Arlynn SpenceLakeland, Fla.202177-76-76--2297
3Fabienne van KleefStarnberg, Germany202077-77-75--2297
7Lily BloodworthHendersonville, Tenn.202175-76-79--2303
8Gloria Nip(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla.202477-77-78--2322.63
9Christian WilliamsTallapoosa, Ga.202172-86-75--2332.33
10Sarah BotelerGreenville, S.C.202178-75-81--2342.1
10Genevieve WuAlpharetta, Ga.202271-80-83--2342.1
12Reagan FolkMadison, Ga.202483-73-79--2351.5
12Sanders HindsMidland, Ga.202080-81-74--2351.5
12Wenyan Wang(China) Windermere, Fla.202077-75-83--2351.5
12Wenna ZhangSammamish, Wash.202284-77-74--2351.5
16Ella GreenbergRockford, Ill.202380-79-77--2361.13
16Meghna GroverDuluth, Ga.202078-77-81--2361.13
18Haven WardAtlanta, Ga.202380-80-77--2371
19Bridget MaWindermere, Fla.202276-83-79--2380.95
20Hayley DyeDelaware, Ohio202279-80-81--2400.9
21Ella ManleyCalhoun, Ga.202382-79-91--2520.71
Grace BoczarCanton, Mich.202281-81--162 MC
Kennedy ArnetteCumming, Ga.202284-79--163 MC
Kyra DubeAtlanta, Ga.202384-80--164 MC
Angelina KimTenafly, N.J.202581-85--166 MC
Reagan SohnEvansville, Ind.202289-77--166 MC
Maddie YuHattiesburg, Miss.202182-84--166 MC
Jonna HubbsPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.202280-87--167 MC
Madelyn CampbellFernandina Beach, Fla.202286-85--171 MC
Neysa DechachutinanBirmingham, Ala.202291-82--173 MC
Macy MosesMadisonville, Tenn.202087-89--176 MC
Bridget BoczarCanton, Mich.202286-93--179 MC
Sofia GhorbelGreenwich, Conn.202289-91--180 MC
Callie Jean BurnsWynnewood, Pa.202096-86--182 MC
Grace YoungHighlands Ranch, Colo.202191-93--184 MC
Macy WalkerMustang, Okla.202196-94--190 MC
Payton Lovisa(Canada) Burlington, Ontario2023100-91--191 MC
Jacqueline SlinkardBryn Mawr, Pa.202096-98--194 MC