AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.202069-68-70--20750
2Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202066-69-72--20730
3DJ FranceyWeston, Fla.201970-71-67--20823.33
4Gregory Solhaug(Norway) Bradenton, Fla.202069-69-71--20917.5
5Parker BellTallahassee, Fla.202272-70-70--21214
6Logan JerrellsWindermere, Fla.202073-72-68--21311.67
7Andrew ClarkWinter Park, Fla.202171-71-73--21510
7Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202167-75-73--21510
7Siyuan Lyu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202170-73-72--21510
7Kyo MorishitaAmagasaki, Japan202271-75-69--21510
7Kotaro MurataMatsuyama, Japan201969-72-74--21510
7Joshua StewartWinter Springs, Fla.202175-65-75--21510
7James TureskisNaples, Fla.202071-70-74--21510
14Alessandro Lamarca(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C.201971-71-74--2164.29
14Brandon RobisonCenterville, Utah202070-70-76--2164.29
16Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202070-73-74--2173.75
17Austin CherichellaOrlando, Fla.202074-70-75--2193.53
17Fynn Fenstermacher(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202076-70-73--2193.53
17Michael MaysWinter Park, Fla.202173-71-75--2193.53
20James AllenScarsdale, N.Y.202073-73-74--2203
20Cooper ClaycombOrlando, Fla.202373-76-71--2203
20Will EllegardScottsdale, Ariz.201971-70-79--2203
20Brock HooverWoodstock, Ga.202073-76-71--2203
24Areen AggarwalColumbia, Mo.202375-76-70--2212.08
24John Daly IIClearwater, Fla.202175-76-70--2212.08
24Sebastian MossHouston, Texas202173-76-72--2212.08
27Shane DeVincenzoPort Jefferson, N.Y.201972-76-74--2221.85
27Yuya EguchiYachiyo City, Japan201978-70-74--2221.85
27Reece KyleFort Myers, Fla.202070-77-75--2221.85
27Tiaan MattiaceJacksonville, Fla.201976-73-73--2221.85
27Atsuya Oishi(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202074-75-73--2221.85
32Tyler EedyWest Branch, Mich.202074-72-77--223
32Min Jun Kim(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202074-74-75--223
32Clay TuckerAtlantic Beach, Fla.202171-73-79--223
32Shutaro Umeuchi(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla.202073-73-77--223
32Bryce WalkerBartow, Fla.202075-74-74--223
37Jackson LeeMenlo Park, Calif.202075-75-74--224
37Brandon ValvanoFranklin Lakes, N.J.201973-75-76--224
39Colby TonerAlachua, Fla.202077-75-73--225
39Yuze Zhang(China) Windermere, Fla.202177-75-73--225
41Anthony BurnhamScarborough, Maine201975-74-77--226
41Chris KimCary, N.C.201975-74-77--226
41Beni Long(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202378-73-75--226
41Stephen SulOld Bridge, N.J.201969-74-83--226
45Jake DavisGainesville, Fla.202078-74-75--227
46Yoshi Petersson(Sweden) Miami Beach, Fla.202076-78-74--228
47Gage CarnesWinter Haven, Fla.201973-76-82--231
48Grayson MaddoxTampa, Fla.201979-81-72--232
49Justin WingerterOlathe, Kan.202074-79-81--234
50Malin MuckenfussCharlotte, N.C.202083-72-81--236
50Rachata WinwonBangkok, Thailand202076-80-80--236

AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Mi LiBeijing, China202573-71-70--21450
2Lauren ClarkOrlando, Fla.202171-73-74--21830
3Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.202174-75-70--21923.33
3SiQin Yu(China) Winderemere, Fla.202075-72-72--21923.33
5Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202071-73-76--22014
6Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201972-73-76--22111.67
6Faith ChoiFrederick, Md.202172-77-72--22111.67
8Yoko TaiSingapore, Singapore202282-69-71--2228.75
8Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202076-70-76--2228.75
10Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea202072-71-80--2237
10Lisa Marie RudometkinWesley Chapel, Fla.202175-73-75--2237
12Jacqueline PutrinoSarasota, Fla.202277-75-72--2245
12Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202072-80-72--2245
14Emily McLatcheyWinter Park, Fla.202174-76-75--2254.29
14Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.201977-79-69--2254.29
16Sophie SimonPotomac, Md.202176-72-78--226
17Wyndom BurnettCitrus Springs, Fla.202173-78-77--228
17Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202277-77-74--228
19Mariana Cristina Chong LeonLima, Peru202077-75-77--229
19Ka Yee Kwok(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China202177-76-76--229
19Luisamariana Mesones(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202277-75-77--229
19Valentine Savioz(Switzerland) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202076-76-77--229
23Viktoria KrnacovaZilina, Slovak Republic202075-75-81--231
24Aaron WhitleySarasota, Fla.202177-80-77--234
25Cynthia TuVienna, Va.201979-85-72--236
26Rachel CarlsonBradenton, Fla.202284-80-87--251
Ying Xian Liu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202185 WD