Thunderbird International Junior - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1William MouwChino, Calif.201965-71-73--209200
2Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202073-67-73--213120
3Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202072-68-75--21593.33
4Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201974-71-72--21770
5Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202075-74-69--21856
5Luke PotterEncinitas, Calif.202271-72-75--21856
5Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202072-70-76--21856
5Taehoon Song(South Korea) Lakewood, Calif.202067-76-75--21856
9Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202073-73-73--21931.11
10Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202073-72-75--22028
11Chuan-Tai LinNew Taipei City, Taiwan202076-69-77--22221.82
11William MollHouston, Texas201970-82-70--22221.82
11Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202169-78-75--22221.82
14Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202074-75-74--22317.14
14Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.202170-74-79--22317.14
16Clay MerchentNoblesville, Ind.201971-74-79--22415
16Travis VickHouston, Texas201966-78-80--22415
18Aaron ChenFremont, Calif.201973-75-78--22613.33
19Kelly ChinnGreat Falls, Va.202177-78-72--22712.63
19Jonathan GrizHilton Head Island, S.C.202277-74-76--22712.63
19Andi Xu(China) San Diego, Calif.202070-86-71--22712.63
22Joshua GreerPerth, Australia202078-75-75--2289.09
22Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202073-77-78--2289.09
22Kazuma KoboriRangiora, New Zealand202073-78-77--2289.09
25Mauricio FigueroaGuadalajara, Mexico201972-79-78--2298
25Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202075-79-75--2298
25Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202175-74-80--2298
28Cole PonichFarmington, Utah201979-76-75--2307.14
29Carson BachaYork, Pa.202073-79-79--2316.9
29Vicente MarzilioBuenos Aires, Argentina202072-75-84--2316.9
31J. Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202170-77-85--232
32Laurent Desmarchais(Canada) Bromont , Quebec202075-79-79--233
32Nicolas EscobarGuayaquil, Ecuador202075-85-73--233
32Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202078-76-79--233
32Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202087-74-72--233
36Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202078-76-80--234
36Juan VesgaBucaramanga, Colombia202076-78-80--234
36Alexander YangCarlsbad, Calif.202174-81-79--234
39Nicholas DunlapHuntsville, Ala.202273-80-82--235
39Dylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201975-77-83--235
39Jay NimmoBenton, Ky.202177-78-80--235
42Drew MillerMemphis, Tenn.202079-75-82--236
42Nathan PetronzioBee Cave, Texas202079-80-77--236
44Leopoldo Herrera III(Venezuela) Doral, Fla.202075-80-83--238
45Nicolas CimadevillaQuito, Ecuador202078-86-88--252
46John DuBoisWindermere, Fla.201988-89-86--263
Hayden HopewellPerth, Australia202074 DQ Rule 3.3b 
Karl VilipsPerth, Australia202072-77 WD 

Thunderbird International Junior - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201972-71-73--216200
2Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202069-73-76--218120
2Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202173-74-71--218120
4Bohyun Park(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas202171-76-72--21970
5Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202170-76-76--22256
6Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Whittier, Calif.202171-75-77--22346.67
7Kaleiya RomeroSan Jose, Calif.202076-74-74--22440
8Hailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201973-74-78--22535
8Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202071-76-78--22535
10Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202175-76-75--22628
11Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202073-78-76--22721.82
11Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.201972-77-78--22721.82
11Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201977-77-73--22721.82
14Annabell FullerLondon, United Kingdom202074-77-77--22817.14
14Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201976-76-76--22817.14
14Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202078-75-75--22817.14
17Irene KimLa Palma, Calif.201976-81-72--22914.12
17Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201972-78-79--22914.12
19Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202075-79-76--23012.63
19Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201978-74-78--23012.63
19Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201976-76-78--23012.63
19Fiona XuMount Roskill, Auckland, New Zealand202379-76-75--23012.63
23Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201976-79-77--2328.7
23Giovanna FernandezAsuncion, Paraguay202178-77-77--2328.7
23Cory LopezMonterrey, Mexico202074-81-77--2328.7
23Antonia MatteSantiago, Chile202177-78-77--2328.7
27Valentina RossiRosario, Argentina202076-80-77--233
28Maria Jose BohorquezBogota, Colombia202178-76-80--234
29Ela AnaconaBuenos Aires, Argentina201972-85-80--237
30Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201976-85-79--240