the Memorial Junior hosted by Sung Hyun Park - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Palmer JacksonMurrysville, Pa.201972-73-70--21570
2Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202074-72-70--21642
3Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201971-72-76--21932.67
4Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202073-74-73--22024.5
4Aidan LaffertyDowners Grove, Ill.201971-77-72--22024.5
4Garrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201974-73-73--22024.5
7Sean CurranNew Lenox, Ill.202175-77-70--22214
7David RogersNeedham, Mass.201974-75-73--22214
9Jackson ChandlerDublin, Ohio201972-78-73--22310.89
10Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202076-73-75--2249.8
11Patrick KellyErie, Pa.201975-77-74--2267.64
11Jackson SkeenJonesborough, Tenn.202075-78-73--2267.64
11Oscar ZimmermanCincinnati, Ohio201976-75-75--2267.64
14Tyler GoeckeDayton, Ohio201976-74-77--2276
14August MeekhofEastmanville, Mich.202083-74-70--2276
14Joshua QianWesterville, Ohio202172-81-74--2276
14Drew SalyersHoward, Ohio202079-72-76--2276
14Mason WittJamestown, Ohio202175-79-73--2276
14Andrew WyssCanton, Ohio202079-79-69--2276
20Aidan SchumerColumbus, Ohio202075-82-71--2284.2
20Neal ShipleyPittsburgh, Pa.201973-81-74--2284.2
22Jolo Timothy MagcalayoSta. Rosa, Philippines202180-74-75--2293.18
22Cooper ParksCampbellsville, Ky.201977-77-75--2293.18
22Thomas SalanitoPalm Harbor, Fla.202073-80-76--2293.18
25Luke WellsSpringfield, Ohio201978-75-78--2312.8
26Luke LestiniPittsburgh, Pa.202082-77-73--2322.69
27Jack PaeglowDeKalb, Ill.202077-77-79--2332.59
27Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202078-80-75--2332.59
29Caleb RyanNorristown, Pa.201977-80-77--2342.41
30Alek Mauro(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202080-78-77--2352.33
30John UpdikeWayne, Pa.201981-83-71--2352.33
30Mason WagnerDublin, Ohio201982-78-75--2352.33
33Jimmy MeyersWexford, Pa.201982-79-75--236
33Grant SmeltzerPowell, Ohio202179-78-79--236
35Alejandro Murakami(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio202175-82-80--237
36Ali KhanWesterville, Ohio202082-79-78--239
36Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202175-78-86--239
38Cole ChristmanYoungstown, Ohio201978-84-78--240
38Tyler GroomesDublin, Ohio202184-83-73--240
38Lucas PalickiCincinnati, Ohio201972-85-83--240
41Zach PlaceRoselle, Ill.201983-78-81--242
41Joshua RyanNorristown, Pa.202176-84-82--242
43Anawin PikulthongGilbert, Ariz.202384-77-82--243
43Leif SinclairStuart, Fla.201981-83-79--243
45Danny FisherLake Forest, Ill.201982-79-84--245
46Ian JohnstonSwisher, Iowa201979-78-89--246
47Trevor BinauBexley, Ohio201980-82-87--249
48Vick Gu(Canada) Markham, Ontario202086-77-87--250

the Memorial Junior hosted by Sung Hyun Park - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Macy FoxAustin, Texas202075-75-70--22050
2Kristin JamiesonHillsboro, Ohio201976-76-76--22830
2Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201977-75-76--22830
4Faith ChoiFrederick, Md.202174-79-77--23017.5
5Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202175-78-80--23314
5Emily HummerUpper Arlington, Ohio202078-75-80--23314
7Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202077-80-77--23410
7Jasmine Ly(Canada) Windsor, Ontario201979-77-78--23410
7Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202080-74-80--23410
10Grace CurranNew Lenox, Ill.201978-82-79--2397
11Leila RainesGalena, Ohio202081-81-79--2415.45
11Madison SpiessNew Albany, Ohio202182-76-83--2415.45
13Anna RitterNew Albany, Ohio202286-79-77--242
14Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201984-79-80--243
14Jenn DavidHudson, Ohio201974-83-86--243
16Kary HollenbaughNew Albany, Ohio202283-77-84--244
16Erin Kim(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202083-79-82--244
18Brooke BiermannWildwood, Mo.202180-82-84--246
18Christine ShaoGreen Brook, N.J.201976-84-86--246
20Madison ReemsnyderCanton, Ohio202278-91-78--247
21Raina PortsOro Valley, Ariz.202284-87-80--251
22Hannah PortsOro Valley, Ariz.202283-86-89--258
23Reagan NolanColumbus, Ohio202189-96-91--276
Lauren MayAustin, Texas201983-83-42 WD