Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Brett RobertsCoral Springs, Fla.202070-64-73-70--277200
2Benjamin JamesMilford, Conn.202272-67-68-71--278120
3Karl VilipsPerth, Australia202069-71-70-69--27993.33
4Maxwell FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202164-68-72-76--28070
4Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas202068-70-72-70--28070
6Nicholas DunlapHuntsville, Ala.202272-69-67-73--28146.67
7Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202071-68-72-71--28240
7Sam SommerhauserRocklin, Calif.202069-76-69-68--28240
9George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202070-69-71-73--28331.11
9Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202068-72-69-74--28331.11
11John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201969-72-71-72--28421.82
11David FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202169-72-68-75--28421.82
11Andrew GoodmanNorman, Okla.202172-75-67-70--28421.82
14Kiko Francisco Coelho(Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla.202170-72-72-71--28517.14
14Chris FosdickMiddlefield, Conn.201969-72-74-70--28517.14
14Brian MaMilpitas, Calif.201968-71-69-77--28517.14
14Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202171-75-65-74--28517.14
18Eric DoyleSan Diego, Calif.202169-71-75-71--28613.33
18Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202073-72-70-71--28613.33
20Wells WilliamsWest Point, Miss.202267-78-66-76--28712
21Scotty KennonBradenton, Fla.202168-74-76-70--2889.52
21Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.202072-72-71-73--2889.52
21Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202066-76-68-78--2889.52
24Kuangyu (Tony) Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202167-70-78-74--2898.33
24Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202069-69-76-75--2898.33
24Deven PatelJohns Creek, Ga.202174-70-74-71--2898.33
24Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202078-71-68-72--2898.33
24Jackson RiveraSan Diego, Calif.202170-73-71-75--2898.33
29Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202070-75-73-72--2906.9
29John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202070-70-76-74--2906.9
29Luke ClantonMiami Lakes, Fla.202272-70-73-75--2906.9
29Jonathan GrizHilton Head Island, S.C.202270-74-67-79--2906.9
29Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202069-76-73-72--2906.9
29Cooper ParksCampbellsville, Ky.201973-73-69-75--2906.9
35Ethan ChungMurrieta, Calif.202072-72-75-72--2915.71
36Hunter BottMontgomery, Texas201970-69-74-79--2925.56
36James RollerJenks, Okla.202072-66-76-78--2925.56
38Peter FountainRaleigh, N.C.202069-72-76-76--2935.26
38Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.202174-76-72-71--2935.26
38Taehoon Song(South Korea) Lakewood, Calif.202073-77-67-76--2935.26
38Jacob SosaAustin, Texas202279-75-68-71--2935.26
42Garrett EngleHarrisburg, Pa.202170-76-74-74--2944.76
42Nathan FranksRoebuck, S.C.202171-76-73-74--2944.76
42Adam ThorpCanberra, Australia201977-72-73-72--2944.76
45Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201975-74-72-74--2954.44
46Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201972-77-67-80--2964.35
46Zikang ZhanSanford, Fla.202172-71-72-81--2964.35
Tucker ClarkPhoenix, Ariz.202077-70-76--223 MC
Vishnu SadagopanPearland, Texas202075-72-76--223 MC
Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202077-76-71--224 MC
Mahanth ChirravuriChandler, Ariz.202277-72-75--224 MC
Matthew GriggsCarrollton, Texas202176-75-73--224 MC
Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202073-73-78--224 MC
Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202077-71-76--224 MC
Jay NimmoBenton, Ky.202179-77-69--225 MC
Henry FrizzellFrisco, Texas202073-76-77--226 MC
Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202070-76-80--226 MC
John DuBoisWindermere, Fla.201976-79-72--227 MC
Alexander GibalevichStudio City, Calif.202175-74-78--227 MC
Eloy Vigil EscaleraPuebla, Mexico202074-77-77--228 MC
Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201978-74-77--229 MC
Nathan PetronzioBee Cave, Texas202076-74-79--229 MC
Sam DavidsonAsheboro, N.C.202072-80-78--230 MC
Ben SmithBlain, Pa.201975-79-76--230 MC
Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202174-81-76--231 MC
Andres Quintanilla SalazarSan Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico202077-82-75--234 MC
Davis AdamsRaleigh, N.C.202279-76-81--236 MC
Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201975-83-79--237 MC
Sebastian Rincon GallardoQueretaro, Mexico201977-80-80--237 MC
Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.202168-76-73 WD 
Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202279 WD 
Narayan MohanCharlotte, N.C.202175 WD