Rolex Girls Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202270-67-67-70--274200
2Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201968-69-69-72--278120
3Phoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.202069-74-69-70--28293.33
4Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201965-77-70-72--28470
5Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202069-76-70-70--28556
5Megan PropeckLeawood, Kan.202172-67-73-73--28556
7Catherine ParkIrvine, Calif.202269-74-72-71--28640
8Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202168-70-72-78--28835
8Makenzie NiblettAustin, Texas202071-72-74-71--28835
8Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201971-76-69-72--28835
8Charissa ShangCalabasas, Calif.202269-73-75-71--28835
12Jensen CastleWest Columbia, S.C.201972-69-74-74--28920
12Bailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.202372-70-73-74--28920
14Angela (Yilin) Liu(China) Irvine, Calif.202472-74-72-72--29017.14
14Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202272-73-72-73--29017.14
16Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202268-74-75-74--29115
16Rylie HeflinAvondale, Pa.202172-74-73-72--29115
16Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202173-71-72-75--29115
19Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202072-74-74-72--29212.63
19Julia GreggFarmers Branch, Texas201976-74-74-68--29212.63
19Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202072-72-75-73--29212.63
19Amanda SambachDavidson, N.C.202174-71-74-73--29212.63
23Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202075-68-75-75--2938.7
23Kaleiya RomeroSan Jose, Calif.202076-76-68-73--2938.7
25Melena BarrientosPlano, Texas202175-74-74-71--2948
25Megan FurtneySouth Elgin, Ill.201971-73-74-76--2948
25Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202071-76-74-73--2948
25Zoe SlaughterHouston, Texas202072-77-69-76--2948
29Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201971-78-76-70--2956.9
29Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202069-71-76-79--2956.9
31Anika DyTraverse City, Mich.201977-75-71-73--2966.45
31Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201972-74-79-71--2966.45
31Emily LauterbachHartland, Wis.201972-71-75-78--2966.45
31Bohyun Park(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas202178-73-73-72--2966.45
35Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202273-73-76-75--2975.71
35Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201975-72-75-75--2975.71
37Savannah Grewal(Canada) Mississauga , Ontario202077-73-76-72--298
37Euna Han(Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia202073-73-76-76--298
37Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202072-71-73-82--298
40Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202172-79-75-73--299
41Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201975-77-71-77--300
41YanJun(Victoria) Liu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202172-74-74-80--300
43Grace NiCypress, Texas201974-72-77-78--301
44Lauren BeaudreauLemont, Ill.201982-73-72-75--302
44Lexanne HalamaKnoxville, Tenn.202173-79-78-72--302
44Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202078-74-74-76--302
44Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang(China) Plano, Texas202276-77-72-77--302
48Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea202072-72-78-81--303
48Bailey DavisWhite Plains, Md.202177-73-77-76--303
48Maisie FillerPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.202077-74-76-76--303
48Andrea GomezHuixquilucan, Mexico202078-74-77-74--303
48Yoon Min Han(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.202180-73-77-73--303
48Alice HodgeLarchmont, N.Y.202074-71-80-78--303
54Lauryn NguyenSeattle, Wash.202172-79-76-78--305
55Bentley CottonAustin, Texas202073-80-79-74--306
55Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202069-83-74-80--306
55Victoria Zheng(Canada) Markham, Ontario202176-79-71-80--306
58Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202277-78-76-76--307
58Yu Wen LuShanghai, China202176-78-74-79--307
58Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202276-78-79-74--307
61Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.202078-76-80-74--308
61Savannah HyltonHilton Head Island, S.C.202180-72-73-83--308
61Yu Kyung Karen Kim(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif.202073-82-77-76--308
61Clarisa TemeloQueretaro, Mexico202474-79-75-80--308
65Therese WarnerKennewick, Wash.201975-91-74-71--311
66Angelina KimLos Angeles, Calif.202081-77-78-77--313
67Agustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201976-80-79-82--317
68Estibaly Garcia RubioSan Diego, Calif.202182-83-82-78--325
69Isabella Portokalis(Canada) London, Ontario201980-83-83-81--327
70Hailey SchalkErie, Colo.202084-81-87-77--329
71Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201984-82-82-85--333
Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.201971-73-81 WD