Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Yuze Zhang(China) Windermere, Fla.202169-66-69--20440
2Jolo Timothy MagcalayoSta. Rosa, Philippines202166-70-70--20624
3Nick RakesEvington, Va.202069-69-72--21018.67
4Gabe HunterAlcoa, Tenn.201969-72-71--21214
5Bryan LeeFairfax, Va.202272-69-72--21311.2
5Junwoo Park(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas202073-71-69--21311.2
7CM MixonBowling Green, Ky.201973-71-70--2148
8Luke EdwardsChapel Hill, N.C.202171-70-74--2157
8Ian GlantonMetter, Ga.202170-77-68--2157
8XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang(China) Windermere, Fla.202169-76-70--2157
8Reese SextonMonticello, Ky.202070-71-74--2157
8Colin SlaterAustin, Texas202074-67-74--2157
13Xirong Cheng(China) Bradenton, Fla.202168-73-75--2163.69
13Sihan SandhuAshburn, Va.202470-75-71--2163.69
15Adrian ChiuSan Marino, Calif.201970-72-75--2173.2
15Thomas Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202275-69-73--2173.2
15Aryaman Mohan(India) Lusaka, Zambia202070-74-73--2173.2
15Davis MoneyLouisville, Ky.202074-71-72--2173.2
15Benton WilliamsLouisville, Ky.202073-73-71--2173.2
20Andre Zhu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202471-76-71--2182.4
21David LuoCentreville, Va.202072-72-75--2191.9
21Aksel MoeRichville, Minn.202369-72-78--2191.9
21Tyler SaboAshland, Ohio202272-74-73--2191.9
21Parker SmithLouisville, Ky.202070-75-74--2191.9
25Brooks KorfhageLouisville, Ky.201977-73-70--2201.6
25Jackson ThompsonDakota Dunes, S.D.202070-73-77--2201.6
27Areen AggarwalColumbia, Mo.202374-74-73--2211.48
27Charlie LippaAustin, Texas202172-74-75--2211.48
27Noah ReederFalling Waters, W.Va.202072-76-73--2211.48
30Justin HandEllwood City, Pa.202074-74-74--2221.33
30Micheal HauerNaples, Fla.202074-75-73--2221.33
32Ryan BilbyFollansbee, W.Va.202175-71-77--2231.25
32Masaki UjiieTamuning, Guam202076-72-75--2231.25
34Jake DavisGainesville, Fla.202073-76-75--2241.18
34Trey MelvinHartsville, Tenn.202073-73-78--2241.18
34Daniel SuterGaithersburg, Md.202074-74-76--2241.18
34Colby TonerAlachua, Fla.202076-73-75--2241.18
34Jason WangLexington, Ky.202076-75-73--2241.18
39Ian DavisHowey in the Hills, Fla.202275-73-77--2251.03
39Luke LestiniPittsburgh, Pa.202073-76-76--2251.03
39Andreas OlsenLouisville, Ky.202174-73-78--2251.03
42Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.202072-75-79--2260.95
42Tanner ParksCampbellsville, Ky.201972-77-77--2260.95
42Evan RowaneErie, Pa.202174-74-78--2260.95
42Jaxon Shelton(Canada) Sarnia, Ontario201976-74-76--2260.95
46Yuefeng Ma(China) San Diego, Calif.202172-74-81--2270.87
46Parker ShimpCharlotte, N.C.202177-74-76--2270.87
48Kurtis RodriguezRed Bluff, Calif.202176-75-77--2280.83
49Nicholas GrossDowningtown, Pa.202474-76-81--2310.82
Patrick DeardorffClarkston, Mich.201978-74--152 MC
Nick FlemingCabins, W.Va.202077-75--152 MC
Zander GibsonConcord, Ohio202175-77--152 MC
Andrew MarrsLexington, Ky.202077-75--152 MC
Hayes MasonCampbellsville, Ky.202174-78--152 MC
Cameron PhillipsPortsmouth, Ohio202576-76--152 MC
Trent GriesselThe Colony, Texas202179-74--153 MC
Jack TharringtonBoca Raton, Fla.201970-83--153 MC
Zachary WalshChesterfield, Mo.201976-77--153 MC
Hayden WarrenOwensboro, Ky.202279-74--153 MC
Peter BarrosBethesda, Md.202379-75--154 MC
Jackson BodePinehurst, N.C.202280-74--154 MC
Matt DaultonLebanon, Ohio202176-78--154 MC
Billy GusslerAshland, Ky.202177-77--154 MC
Michael LongLouisville, Ky.202374-80--154 MC
Niels SchmidlinWalchwil Zug, Switzerland202078-76--154 MC
Brion TinsleyLouisville, Ky.202073-81--154 MC
Kazuki YamauchiOsaka, Japan202076-78--154 MC
Matthew YunAshburn, Va.202076-78--154 MC
Jarred BowserUrbandale, Iowa202178-77--155 MC
Benjamin BurnsSignal Mtn, Tenn.202179-76--155 MC
Nicholas BarrosBethesda, Md.202178-78--156 MC
Eli GonasNashville, Tenn.202077-79--156 MC
Jake WiktorRiver Forest, Ill.202181-75--156 MC
Trevor MierlAustin, Texas202176-81--157 MC
Carl WilliamsProspect, Ky.202277-80--157 MC
Tyler AllredCrestwood, Ky.202077-81--158 MC
Max LyonsPeoria, Ariz.202179-79--158 MC
Ryan MacriWake Forest, N.C.202178-80--158 MC
Brock SnyderAmes, Iowa202376-82--158 MC
Justin McCoySavoy, Ill.202078-81--159 MC
Preston NanthavongGroveport, Ohio201980-79--159 MC
Cy NormanBenton, Ill.202383-76--159 MC
Jack ThomasLouisville, Ky.202075-84--159 MC
Connor CalhounGrayson, Ky.202281-79--160 MC
Lyman BrackettGoshen, Ky.202080-81--161 MC
Dylan StultzGreenup, Ky.202279-82--161 MC
Phillip CliftonWinston Salem, N.C.202086-76--162 MC
Gautam PotdukheDelhi, India202085-77--162 MC
Brett BentleySouth Shore, Ky.202080-83--163 MC
Jacob PerryHuntington, W.Va.202079-84--163 MC
Sam BrummettNewnan, Ga.202181-84--165 MC
Jaydan MorganBarberton, Ohio202083-82--165 MC
Trevin MaultPortsmouth, Ohio202183-83--166 MC
Drew StultzGreenup, Ky.202085-81--166 MC
Connor AlfieriSmethport, Pa.202088-82--170 MC
Justin OliveFlorence, Ala.202175 WD 

Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Emily Zhu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202270-70-70--21055
2Nicole AdamPinehurst, N.C.202072-72-69--21333
3Thitaporn Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.202273-68-74--21525.67
4Tianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202070-71-75--21619.25
5Yoko TaiSingapore, Singapore202276-72-70--21815.4
6Ellen Dong(China) Longwood, Fla.202171-75-73--21912.83
6Yoona Kim(South Korea) River Edge, N.J.202075-70-74--21912.83
8Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201975-70-75--2209.63
8Leila RainesGalena, Ohio202071-70-79--2209.63
10Britta SnyderAmes, Iowa202074-71-76--2217.7
10Borina SutiktoFremont, Calif.202175-73-73--2217.7
12Catie CraigSautee Nacoochee, Ga.202178-74-71--2235.5
12Julia KashimuraWatertown, Conn.202074-73-76--2235.5
14Olivia HensleyAshland, Ky.202069-80-75--2244.71
14Kwankamon Meesomboon(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif.202174-75-75--2244.71
16Kara CarterKingsport, Tenn.202174-76-76--2264.13
16Caris KimLos Altos, Calif.202074-78-74--2264.13
18Molly LyneCary, Ill.202074-77-76--2273.67
18Madison SpiessNew Albany, Ohio202178-74-75--2273.67
18Abigail WhittingtonEvansville, Ind.202076-77-74--2273.67
21Nathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202177-74-78--2292.62
22Morgan EllisonPeachtree City, Ga.202176-77-79--2322.5
23Lydia SwanNorth East, Pa.202278-72-83--2332.39
24Anna WatsonAshland, Ohio202076-73-85--2342.29
One KashimaTochigi, Japan202376-78--154 MC
Maggie KnightGrand Blanc, Mich.202077-78--155 MC
Melinda YuanSan Ramon, Calif.202081-74--155 MC
Jenny HuaBoyds, Md.202079-77--156 MC
Paola Rosario-SauriCrestview, Fla.202077-79--156 MC
Xinyi (Iris) Wang(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla.202282-74--156 MC
Nicole ChanHong Kong, Hong Kong202181-76--157 MC
Katie DzialgaGreenwich, Conn.202178-79--157 MC
Wanjia(Emma) Han(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.202176-81--157 MC
Macy HanusBowling Green, Ohio202080-77--157 MC
Lauren KaltenmarkZionsville, Ind.202181-76--157 MC
Steffi LinSan Ramon, Calif.202180-78--158 MC
Kate HanniAshland, Ky.202181-78--159 MC
Lauren LeEvansville, Ind.202178-81--159 MC
Abbie LeeGlasgow, Ky.202181-79--160 MC
Abigail SutherlandGlenview, Ky.202284-76--160 MC
Ashlesha AbhangDublin, Ohio202080-81--161 MC
Abby ThielbarZionsville, Ind.202083-79--162 MC
Grace ClarkShelbyville, Ky.202182-81--163 MC
Jordan HamelskyNewton, Mass.202085-78--163 MC
Savannah WeyrauchBloomington, Ill.202082-81--163 MC
Momo Kikuchi(Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo.202085-82--167 MC
Kelly DongBuffalo Grove, Ill.202183-86--169 MC
Sydney LeyerleHelena, Ohio202186-83--169 MC