AJGA Kansas Junior at Buffalo Dunes - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jeremy YunMenlo Park, Calif.202168-71-72--21135
2Palmer McSpaddenFayetteville, Ark.202069-73-69--21121
3Cole WilczekLas Vegas, Nev.202068-75-69--21216.33
4Matthew ComegysPlano, Texas202269-74-70--21312.25
5Micah StangebyeMontrose, Colo.202069-73-72--2149.8
6Hayden BeckTopeka, Kan.202073-73-71--2178.17
6Ryan NelsonEl Dorado Hills, Calif.202074-70-73--2178.17
6Eli OrtegoLafayette, La.202170-75-72--2178.17
9Dawson MeekOzark, Mo.202070-73-75--2185.44
9Luke MorganGuthrie, Okla.202069-72-77--2185.44
11Jake BoorOmaha, Neb.202170-75-74--2193.82
11Josiah CrewsNinnekah, Okla.202068-75-76--2193.82
13Joshua LeeLantana, Texas202174-71-75--2203.23
13Brooks Li(China) Irvine, Calif.202077-70-73--2203.23
13Eric SchuesslerStillwater, Okla.202073-74-73--2203.23
13Garrett TownsendPottsboro, Texas202069-74-77--2203.23
17Gavin HagstromFort Collins, Colo.202076-72-73--2212.47
17Charlie JacksonNorman, Okla.202068-76-77--2212.47
17Henry PostonLos Alamos, N.M.202072-76-73--2212.47
20Dillon BurrMarion, Iowa202175-76-71--2222.1
20Ty HolbrookGranbury, Texas202277-73-72--2222.1
20James PerrySalado, Texas202075-75-72--2222.1
20Ryan SangchompuphenDenver, Colo.202169-72-81--2222.1
24Jake HopperNorman, Okla.202277-74-72--2231.46
24Adam KasitzWichita, Kan.202071-74-78--2231.46
24Hunter McDonoughSpicewood, Texas202076-71-76--2231.46
24Maddux MillsLiberal, Kan.202069-77-77--2231.46
24Logan VargasLubbock, Texas202174-74-75--2231.46
24Michael WuGainesville, Fla.202174-72-77--2231.46
30Brodey ClabornBethany, Okla.202076-75-73--2241.17
30Brody HanleyLantana, Texas202074-76-74--2241.17
30Evan PaquetteGrapevine, Texas202073-72-79--2241.17
30Andrew PetruzzelliDallas, Texas202378-71-75--2241.17
34Jack BrueningCaseyville, Ill.202071-80-74--2251.03
34Alex HeckGreenwood, Ind.202075-76-74--2251.03
34Jeffrey Nelson IINew Castle, Colo.202176-75-74--2251.03
34Dylan TeeterBixby, Okla.202170-77-78--2251.03
38Jackson LeeMenlo Park, Calif.202074-75-77--2260.92
38Ryan LiaoLittleton, Colo.202175-76-75--2260.92
38Bo RobbinsGuthrie, Okla.202076-75-75--2260.92
38Ryuta TomariGunma, Japan202276-74-76--2260.92
42Daniel AnCarrollton, Texas202078-72-77--2270.83
42Charlie ZielinskiOmaha, Neb.202077-73-77--2270.83
44Micheal HauerNaples, Fla.202075-74-80--2290.8
45Bond HeflinMonahans, Texas202173-78-81--2320.78
46Ty AdkinsHutchinson, Kan.202375-76-83--2340.76
47Caden ConradAmarillo, Texas202172-79-85--2360.74
Timothy JungCorona, Calif.202275-77--152 MC
Blake SaffellWellington, Kan.202181-71--152 MC
Daniel DuffinKansas City, Mo.202073-80--153 MC
Brian MoranWheaton, Ill.202075-78--153 MC
Gabe PostSouthlake, Texas202278-75--153 MC
Jackson SchaefferLa Grange, Ill.202081-72--153 MC
Michael Senn IIIBentonville, Ark.202177-76--153 MC
Christian AgelopoulosDenver, Colo.202075-79--154 MC
Matthew LeeBarrington, Ill.202180-74--154 MC
Travis MillerCastro Valley, Calif.202079-75--154 MC
Rohan AerraboluPlano, Texas202177-78--155 MC
Bosten BennEdmond, Okla.202075-80--155 MC
Alexander IniakovPrunedale, Calif.202176-79--155 MC
Guogen(Lambert) Lan(China) Orlando, Fla.201983-72--155 MC
Siyuan Lyu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202176-79--155 MC
Ian McCraryOverland Park, Kan.202176-79--155 MC
Jack RoemerBettendorf, Iowa202178-77--155 MC
Conor KennedyHingham, Mass.202178-78--156 MC
Jai MukrajClive, Iowa202082-74--156 MC
Bill Xu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202078-78--156 MC
Jack CarrollMcKinney, Texas202076-81--157 MC
Chance MulliganDallas, Texas201977-80--157 MC
Grant ProctorNorman, Okla.202180-77--157 MC
Elliott HortonEdmond, Okla.202083-75--158 MC
Jordan JenningsMontrose, Colo.202181-77--158 MC
Trey JonesColorado Springs, Colo.202079-79--158 MC
Sean MinorColumbia, Mo.202177-81--158 MC
James AckermanLeawood, Kan.202479-80--159 MC
Andrew KnollScottsdale, Ariz.202084-75--159 MC
Clayton SmithRound Rock, Texas202178-81--159 MC
Kyle WandelPhoenix, Ariz.202280-79--159 MC
Max HeupelLittleton, Colo.202081-80--161 MC
Cheng-Yu HsuTaipei, Taiwan202183-78--161 MC
Giles FredericksonTopeka, Kan.202281-81--162 MC
Arman RahgozarSan Diego, Calif.202179-83--162 MC
Russell WilliamsonMemphis, Tenn.202077-85--162 MC
Austin DolanArcadia, Okla.202179-84--163 MC
Kyle KasitzWichita, Kan.202282-81--163 MC
Liam OHalloranColorado Springs, Colo.202082-81--163 MC
Dominic WadeScottsdale, Ariz.202081-83--164 MC
Joonil Kim(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica202081-85--166 MC
Theo JuhlGarden City, Kan.202278-93--171 MC
Jarett RichmeierGarden City, Kan.202087-90--177 MC
Aryaman Mohan(India) Lusaka, Zambia202074 WD 
Jason KolbasLincoln, Neb.202177-73 WD 
Alex KopenhaverMcKinney, Texas202071-75 WD 

AJGA Kansas Junior at Buffalo Dunes - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Tianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202072-73-69--21435
2Yoonjeong Huh(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii202370-72-73--21521
3Borina SutiktoFremont, Calif.202173-72-71--21616.33
4Jura TanakaAichi, Japan202376-74-68--21812.25
5Annie Huaxin Zhang(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202173-76-73--2229.8
6Reagan GrayMissouri City, Texas202174-75-76--2258.17
6Caroline SmithInverness, Ill.202076-76-73--2258.17
6Gabriella TomankaGrapevine, Texas202079-70-76--2258.17
9Lindsey ThieleWahoo, Neb.202081-70-75--2265.44
10Ally BlackAustin, Texas202275-73-80--2284.9
10Ellen Dong(China) Longwood, Fla.202173-75-80--2284.9
10Emily McLatcheyWinter Park, Fla.202177-74-77--2284.9
10Michelle ZhouKeller, Texas202071-77-80--2284.9
14Haley VargasLubbock, Texas201980-71-78--2293
15Emily ChangChicago, Ill.202181-70-79--2302.8
16Kiona HsiuMissouri City, Texas202074-74-83--2312.63
16Madison PhungFrisco, Texas202176-76-79--2312.63
18Valerie RoutzongRichmond, Texas201976-75-81--2322.33
19Sophie ChangBasking Ridge, N.J.202174-78-82--2342.21
19Emily RitchieFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202078-76-80--2342.21
21Sydney KuoEdison, N.J.202076-78-81--2351.67
Rylie CookSyracuse, Kan.202077-78--155 MC
Delia GibbsLexington, Ky.202081-74--155 MC
Mary Beth DossLitchfield Park, Ariz.202178-78--156 MC
Catherine ReisingerPark Ridge, Ill.202179-77--156 MC
Jessica AguirreColleyville, Texas202076-81--157 MC
Hanna HawksWellington, Kan.202078-79--157 MC
Brooke KingLenexa, Kan.202183-74--157 MC
Savannah WeyrauchBloomington, Ill.202080-77--157 MC
Kaylynn XiaGreenwood Village, Colo.202075-83--158 MC
Brooke McDonoughSpicewood, Texas202278-81--159 MC
Morgan MillerCedar Park, Texas202279-80--159 MC
Emma LimNaperville, Ill.202087-75--162 MC
Kennedy McNeelHerriman, Utah202079-84--163 MC
Faith HedgesLawrence, Kan.202085-85--170 MC
Kendall JacksonPearland, Texas202185-87--172 MC
Aidan McLachlanFarmers Branch, Texas202187-86--173 MC
Alyssa McMillenGarden City, Kan.202090-83--173 MC
Carter RussellOklahoma City, Okla.202098-102--200 MC