Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jackson FinneyLouisville, Ky.202265-73-65--20320
2Andres Barraza(Mexico) Parkland, Fla.202268-67-71--20612
3Suneil PeruvembaMcLean, Va.202272-67-69--2089.33
4Will LodgeDarien, Conn.202271-65-73--2097
4David WongPorter Ranch, Calif.202170-70-69--2097
6Jackson HillMadisonville, Ky.202270-68-72--2104.67
6Garrett KesslerNorth Caldwell, N.J.202168-75-67--2104.67
6PJ MaybankCheboygan, Mich.202371-72-67--2104.67
9Gregory LeeSan Jose, Calif.202269-71-71--2113.11
9Logan PaczewskiDallas, Pa.202271-69-71--2113.11
9Topher ReedFairview Park, Ohio202267-71-73--2113.11
12Alex LandryAndover, Mass.202272-68-72--2122
12Alex Long(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202470-69-73--2122
12Erik PlengeLima, Peru202273-69-70--2122
15Isaiah SwanNorth East, Pa.202174-70-69--2131.6
15Charles WarrenHuntsville, Ala.202369-71-73--2131.6
17Gavin CluttsHazard, Ky.202370-71-73--2141.41
18Conner BrownShelbyville, Tenn.202273-72-70--2151.33
18Holden KittelbergerKaty, Texas202270-70-75--2151.33
18Myungho Lee(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif.202274-70-71--2151.33
18Kevin ZhaoBuffalo, N.Y.202267-76-72--2151.33
22Beni Long(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202374-70-72--2160.91
23Caden BurrWindermere, Fla.202276-72-69--2170.87
23Neil HeinleinOcala, Fla.202174-71-72--2170.87
23Austin LiaoWarren, N.J.202272-74-71--2170.87
23Aksel MoeRichville, Minn.202371-75-71--2170.87
23Andrew RamosBlaine, Minn.202473-73-71--2170.87
28Nolan HaynesBarberton, Ohio202374-73-71--2180.71
28Jack O'DonnellPowell, Ohio202275-70-73--2180.71
28Solomon PetrieAkron, Ohio202272-70-76--2180.71
28Jack SnyderPowell, Ohio202275-73-70--2180.71
28Landon Underhill(Canada) Aylmer, Ontario202171-72-75--2180.71
33Juney BaiMokena, Ill.202273-74-72--2190.61
33Jiakai ChenGuangzhou, China202270-72-77--2190.61
33Asher Joseph(Canada) Melbourne, Fla.202472-70-77--2190.61
33Ryan O'RourkeWest Bloomfield, Mich.202375-70-74--2190.61
33Leonardo VieiraCastro Valley, Calif.202371-76-72--2190.61
33Reggie Zhu(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202370-77-72--2190.61
39Danny KeatingLibertyville, Ill.202174-74-72--2200.51
39Christian MattSpringhouse, Pa.202274-73-73--2200.51
39Nicholas PiesenStrongsville, Ohio202373-70-77--2200.51
39Tyler SaboAshland, Ohio202275-73-72--2200.51
43Benjamin Cai(Taiwan) Shanghai, China202274-71-76--2210.47
43John HillerNew York, N.Y.202471-73-77--2210.47
45Winston Kelenc-BlankRumson, N.J.202269-78-76--2230.44
46Nikko GanasSchaumburg, Ill.202174-73-79--2260.43
McKean CollinsLexington, Ky.202374-75--149 MC
John KebaEmmaus, Pa.202375-74--149 MC
Ronnie KimOlney, Md.202175-74--149 MC
Tanner WardlawDripping Springs, Texas202275-74--149 MC
Noah WingartPowell, Ohio202278-71--149 MC
Russell AhmedBlacklick, Ohio202275-75--150 MC
Maverick ConawayTipton, Ind.202377-74--151 MC
Diego Passos(Brazil) Orlando, Fla.202375-76--151 MC
Ariihau FaanaLake Mary, Fla.202280-72--152 MC
Ieuan Jones(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich.202479-73--152 MC
Dori LeeBuffalo Grove, Ill.202277-75--152 MC
Neil ZhuNovi, Mich.202271-81--152 MC
Drew MillerEast Lansing, Mich.202478-75--153 MC
Nolan NicklasCranberry Township, Pa.202278-75--153 MC
Joshua LavelyKewadin, Mich.202277-77--154 MC
Michael LongLouisville, Ky.202378-76--154 MC
Matthew WilsonLancaster, Pa.202278-76--154 MC
Matthew ZerfassMacungie, Pa.202280-75--155 MC
Tallent BrownNashville, Tenn.202275-81--156 MC
Tyler ClarkWest Babylon, N.Y.202275-81--156 MC
Logan McCarrellDublin, Ohio202278-78--156 MC
Seth RogersNorthport, Ala.202278-78--156 MC
Ben ArmbrusterPowell, Ohio202279-79--158 MC
Patrick O'LearyBeverly Hills, Mich.202183-75--158 MC
Max Hu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202282-77--159 MC
Dhruv KumarNovi, Mich.202279-80--159 MC
Elian Infante(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202190-84--174 MC
Benjamin WuTroy, Mich.202286 DQ Rule 4.1a (1) 

Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sophia SarrazinWestport, Conn.202376-70-65--21120
2Emma ChenDerwood, Md.202269-74-70--21312
2Hoi Ki Lau(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China202270-74-69--21312
4Faith JohnsonEvansville, Ind.202273-73-69--2157
4Kaia WuPrinceton, N.J.202270-69-76--2157
6Madison DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202279-70-68--2174.67
6Kary HollenbaughNew Albany, Ohio202275-72-70--2174.67
6Julie ShinBrambleton, Va.202271-69-77--2174.67
9Hannah PortsOro Valley, Ariz.202274-70-74--2183.11
9Lydia SwanNorth East, Pa.202274-72-72--2183.11
9Ashley YenHouston, Texas202273-70-75--2183.11
12Charlene ChungHong Kong, Hong Kong202373-72-74--2192
13Raina PortsOro Valley, Ariz.202276-73-72--2211.85
13Anna RitterNew Albany, Ohio202272-74-75--2211.85
15Sofia ChoiLittleton, Colo.202274-72-78--2241.6
15Simone SenkFort Wayne, Ind.202276-76-72--2241.6
17Varsha RamachandranSan Jose, Calif.202578-76-72--2261.41
18Natalie CaoSugar Land, Texas202182-72-73--2271.33
18Claire LuEdison, N.J.202478-72-77--2271.33
20Reese WilsonChicago, Ill.202178-75-78--2311.2
21Maddi ShoultsCircleville, Ohio202277-77-78--2320.95
22Caroline McConnellSouth Fayette, Pa.202275-80-78--2330.91
23Rylie RodriguezOdessa, Texas202280-75-81--2360.87
Grace LuEdison, N.J.202282-74--156 MC
Mackenzie McReeTucson, Ariz.202280-76--156 MC
Lindsey PowandaPittsburgh, Pa.202278-78--156 MC
Alice ZouPotomac, Md.202280-76--156 MC
Isabella SpinazzeSaint Charles, Ill.202182-75--157 MC
Ava ZengOrlando, Fla.202381-76--157 MC
Anna CocciaNew Albany, Ohio202382-76--158 MC
Annika ManjunathDublin, Ohio202180-78--158 MC
Sophia SulkarBarrington Hills, Ill.202277-81--158 MC
Sarah ShaoGreen Brook, N.J.202481-78--159 MC
Arenui FaanaLake Mary, Fla.202480-80--160 MC
Chloe TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202282-80--162 MC
Ellison LundquistFurlong, Pa.202585-79--164 MC
Meghan ZambrunoMount Pleasant, Pa.202285-79--164 MC
Mary Keene MarrsLexington, Ky.202288-77--165 MC
Avi GillNorthville, Mich.202385-85--170 MC