Eagle Crest Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alfred RajaBogor, Indonesia202068-69-71--20835
2Isaac BuergerRedmond, Ore.201972-70-67--20921
2Yusaku HosonoYamaguchi, Japan202167-72-70--20921
2Kentaro NanayamaJakarta, Indonesia202171-69-69--20921
2Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202172-70-67--20921
6Blake KukulaOcean Park, Wash.202072-70-68--2108.17
7Jake KephartAtlanta, Ga.202074-68-69--2117
7Daniel KimMukilteo, Wash.202271-70-70--2117
7Weilun SongHarbin, China202071-71-69--2117
7Tiger TahvildariHuntington Beach, Calif.202070-70-71--2117
11Ryan HoRedmond, Wash.202074-69-69--2123.82
12Angelo MarconSan Francisco, Calif.202073-69-71--2133.5
12Sam RennerBend, Ore.202270-70-73--2133.5
12Nathan WangFremont, Calif.202270-74-69--2133.5
15Justin ChenArcadia, Calif.202075-74-67--2162.8
15Darren ChiuOak Park, Calif.202173-69-74--2162.8
15Devin KimMukilteo, Wash.201970-71-75--2162.8
18Akshay AnandRedmond, Wash.202272-73-72--2172.33
18Jahan BainsOlympia, Wash.202169-74-74--2172.33
18Preston BebichGig Harbor, Wash.202070-75-72--2172.33
18Collin HodgkinsonBeaverton, Ore.202270-77-70--2172.33
22Tommy KimmelSpokane, Wash.202176-70-72--2181.59
22Brett ReidSpicer, Minn.202174-68-76--2181.59
24Jacob TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202177-72-70--2191.46
24Ethan TsengPortland, Ore.202276-71-72--2191.46
26Peter GrossenbacherEaton, Colo.201969-73-78--2201.35
26Lucas HughesBend, Ore.202273-73-74--2201.35
26Matthew LeeDanville, Calif.202073-76-71--2201.35
26Matt McGannSpokane, Wash.202075-72-73--2201.35
26Ben SoicherMill Valley, Calif.202172-77-71--2201.35
26Brayden WeissSuperior, Colo.202077-71-72--2201.35
26Darien Zhao(Canada) San Diego, Calif.202070-73-77--2201.35
33Maximus BakerCamarillo, Calif.202074-75-72--2211.06
33Kent HsiaoTaipei, Taiwan202175-71-75--2211.06
33Yoshinao OiwaChiba, Japan202368-74-79--2211.06
33Kurtis RodriguezRed Bluff, Calif.202174-73-74--2211.06
37Nicholas HanceIrving, Texas202169-78-75--2220.95
37Darren PangSan Ramon, Calif.202172-76-74--2220.95
37Brandon ParkStevenson Ranch, Calif.202170-76-76--2220.95
37Jerry WuTemple City, Calif.202074-75-73--2220.95
41Amaan PatelChino, Calif.202075-73-75--2230.85
41Garrett TakeuchiFresno, Calif.202072-76-75--2230.85
43Brycen Ko(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia202175-72-77--2240.81
43Davis LeeSan Diego, Calif.202074-73-77--2240.81
43Angus O'BrienBarwon Heads, Australia202173-76-75--2240.81
43Ryan PlodkowskiSan Diego, Calif.202272-73-79--2240.81
47Riley LaiBradenton, Fla.202069-79-77--2250.74
Richard Dou(Canada) Calgary, Alberta202075-75--150 MC
Dawson MeekOzark, Mo.202077-73--150 MC
Gregory MouserFresno, Calif.202074-76--150 MC
Adrian SorianoBonita, Calif.202071-79--150 MC
Trent GriesselThe Colony, Texas202180-71--151 MC
Kevin HollomonSeattle, Wash.202176-75--151 MC
Alan PhamFullerton, Calif.202177-74--151 MC
Jordan WernerSammamish, Wash.202075-76--151 MC
Joseph ChunIrvine, Calif.202178-74--152 MC
Aiden DankoCarlsbad, Calif.202178-74--152 MC
Max HerendeenBellevue, Wash.202373-79--152 MC
Jacob KingBoerne, Texas202179-73--152 MC
Kristof PankeDavenport, Wash.202175-77--152 MC
Jin Song(Canada) Irvine, Calif.202175-77--152 MC
Song Bai(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202078-75--153 MC
Yuki BannaiTokyo, Japan202080-73--153 MC
Jackson MurphyBend, Ore.202076-77--153 MC
Haram ShinLos Angeles, Calif.202079-74--153 MC
Ian EngstromLake Tapps, Wash.202076-78--154 MC
Oliver BertonSammamish, Wash.202081-74--155 MC
Blake HammarstromScottsdale, Ariz.202180-75--155 MC
Jack HultquistNewcastle, Wash.202080-75--155 MC
Ralph KhoBelmont, Calif.202079-76--155 MC
Hayden KleinBend, Ore.202176-79--155 MC
Guogen(Lambert) Lan(China) Orlando, Fla.201974-81--155 MC
Jacob AaronNapa, Calif.202174-82--156 MC
Patrick AzevedoOthello, Wash.202079-77--156 MC
Gyan BainsOlympia, Wash.201976-80--156 MC
Stephen DaiBellevue, Wash.202076-80--156 MC
Hasee NazirOrange, Calif.201980-76--156 MC
Carson StipeticSouthlake, Texas202078-78--156 MC
Drew HaliliPort Orchard, Wash.201984-75--159 MC
Parker KroviskyBend, Ore.202178-82--160 MC
James PlumleighBend, Ore.202179-81--160 MC
William HalbertSammamish, Wash.202081-80--161 MC
Mason MancasolaLoomis, Calif.202083-79--162 MC
Matthew SchurinIsland Park, N.Y.202082-81--163 MC
Justin KimIssaquah, Wash.202182-82--164 MC
Spencer BrownCoto de Caza, Calif.202285-82--167 MC
Naoki Iwasaki(Canada) San Jose, Calif.202087-83--170 MC
Joshua TuSanta Clara, Calif.202085-87--172 MC
Ashvin WijayNewport Beach, Calif.202087-86--173 MC
Ryuji MiuraKanagawa, Japan2022 WD 

Eagle Crest Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Caris KimLos Altos, Calif.202072-67-72--21155
2Angela Arora(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202274-72-69--21533
2Elli GordonRocklin, Calif.202073-70-72--21533
2Faith LowFoster City, Calif.202270-72-73--21533
2Bonnie Zhai(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202373-71-71--21533
6Lauren Kim(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202373-74-69--21612.83
7Tina Jiang(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia202374-72-71--21711
8Adithi AnandRedmond, Wash.202077-68-73--2189.63
8Yoonjeong Huh(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii202375-70-73--2189.63
8Janine SurgeSeattle, Wash.201974-69-75--2189.63
11Ashleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.202074-74-71--2196
12Jocelyn BruchCarmel, Ind.202074-76-72--2225.5
12Yulin ChenGuangzhou, China202175-74-73--2225.5
14Brianna ParkIrvine, Calif.202173-74-76--2234.71
15Estibaly Garcia RubioSan Diego, Calif.202175-74-75--2244.4
15Jennifer Gu(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia202175-76-73--2244.4
17Katherine SungPalo Alto, Calif.202074-72-79--2253.88
17Reagan ZibilskiSpringfield, Mo.202276-75-74--2253.88
19Angel Lin(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202075-76-75--2263.47
20Erin Lee(Canada) Langley, British Columbia202373-73-81--2273.3
21Kennedy KnoxNormandy Park, Wash.202173-78-77--2282.62
21Jiayang LuChengdu, China202073-76-79--2282.62
23Chloe ChanHong Kong, Hong Kong202176-73-80--2292.39
Sophie DalfonsiBend, Ore.202179-73--152 MC
Chloe LamFountain Valley, Calif.202473-79--152 MC
Claire Xu(Canada) Federal Way, Wash.202172-80--152 MC
Jieming Yang(China) Orlando, Fla.202174-78--152 MC
Doodle YuenLos Gatos, Calif.202074-78--152 MC
Sanjana ChalasaniTumwater, Wash.202279-74--153 MC
Angelina HuangLas Vegas, Nev.202480-74--154 MC
Marina Mata(Spain) Palo Alto, Calif.202174-80--154 MC
Angela ParkPasco, Wash.202276-78--154 MC
Zoe NewellOro Valley, Ariz.202379-76--155 MC
Mary Beth DossLitchfield Park, Ariz.202177-79--156 MC
Reeya VasishtaMt.View, Calif.202076-82--158 MC
Chloe TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202280-81--161 MC
Jessica CorneliusLaguna Niguel, Calif.202084-79--163 MC
Emily TaoIrvine, Calif.202082-81--163 MC
Brandee FlemingMagnolia, Texas202183-81--164 MC
Martina Yu(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia202480-84--164 MC
Olivia LobergBend, Ore.201985-86--171 MC
Taylor KangPleasanton, Calif.202086 WD