Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jaivir PandeHouston, Texas202370-65-68--20320
2Keaton VoAustin, Texas202267-72-64--20312
3Jake HopperNorman, Okla.202266-73-66--2059.33
4Boyd OwensBaton Rouge, La.202270-68-70--2087
4Connor WilliamsEscondido, Calif.202367-70-71--2087
6Karson GrigsbyAbilene, Texas202269-71-70--2104.67
7Javier DelgadilloEl Paso, Texas202272-69-70--2114
8Myungho Lee(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif.202268-72-72--2123.5
8Renato NaulaGuayaquil, Ecuador202271-72-69--2123.5
8Holden WebbShreveport, La.202268-73-71--2123.5
11Kaelen DulanyKeller, Texas202274-67-72--2132.18
11Pongsapak LaopakdeeRayong, Thailand202374-70-69--2132.18
13Alex Da Hwan JungChampions Gate, Fla.202371-69-74--2141.85
13Zach MateElk Grove, Calif.202269-73-72--2141.85
13Zicheng YeShanghai, China202273-71-70--2141.85
16Jiakai ChenGuangzhou, China202273-71-71--2151.5
16Eli TranLubbock, Texas202170-73-72--2151.5
18Phillip KenchDel Mar, Calif.202374-70-72--2161.33
18Jack UsnerThe Woodlands, Texas202375-71-70--2161.33
20Kyle BennettZachary, La.202175-71-71--2171.2
21Ryan AbuanTemecula, Calif.202373-73-72--2180.95
21Ryder CowanEdmond, Okla.202377-72-69--2180.95
21Max Jelinek(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla.202473-74-71--2180.95
21David WongPorter Ranch, Calif.202171-73-74--2180.95
21Jeffrey ZhouGreenwood Village, Colo.202171-76-71--2180.95
26Balthazar DuclosParis, France202170-78-71--2190.77
26Tyler DurdenAustin, Texas202271-71-77--2190.77
26Jack GilbertHouston, Texas202373-73-73--2190.77
26Braeden HoytHouston, Texas202370-72-77--2190.77
26Rohan KommineniCoppell, Texas202274-74-71--2190.77
26Brett SawaiaHenderson, Nev.202271-75-73--2190.77
26Benjamin StollerOwasso, Okla.202274-73-72--2190.77
26Qilin YuGuangdong, China202272-74-73--2190.77
34Peyton JonesRoswell, N.M.202274-75-71--2200.59
34Andrew TanAustin, Texas202271-75-74--2200.59
36Preston DeFriendLubbock, Texas202375-74-72--2210.56
36Daniel ZouThe Woodlands, Texas202475-74-72--2210.56
38Brooks MorrellHouston, Texas202271-75-76--2220.53
38Alex PapayoanouThe Woodlands, Texas202376-71-75--2220.53
38Luke WiertzemaFort Worth, Texas202277-72-73--2220.53
41Gage DoyleColleyville, Texas202372-73-78--2230.49
42Kale FontenotLafayette, La.202372-76-76--2240.48
43Bryant PolhillEdmond, Okla.202377-72-77--2260.47
44Jonathan KimRound Rock, Texas202369-79-79--2270.45
44Mack WeemsAda, Okla.202176-71-80--2270.45
46Derek ChavezAlbuquerque, N.M.202175-74-83--2320.43
Colt TenpennyFulshear, Texas202272-78--150 MC
Bowen BallisThe Woodlands, Texas202478-73--151 MC
Awesome BurnettFlower Mound, Texas202474-77--151 MC
Anthony Chen(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China202176-75--151 MC
Daniel MaciasAustin, Texas202473-78--151 MC
Preston StoutDallas, Texas202375-76--151 MC
Logan ZurnGrapevine, Texas202278-73--151 MC
Eyan EdsallMontgomery, Texas202276-76--152 MC
Tyler GardnerHouston, Texas202280-72--152 MC
Rex HargroveHouston, Texas202375-77--152 MC
Holden KittelbergerKaty, Texas202276-76--152 MC
Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang(China) Walnut, Calif.202173-79--152 MC
Easton JohnsonKansas City, Mo.202278-75--153 MC
Nathan PhengFrisco, Texas202275-78--153 MC
Will AndersonHouston, Texas202378-76--154 MC
Nathan BardwellLewisville, Texas202379-75--154 MC
Davis ByrdSpring, Texas202276-78--154 MC
Leyton HiebertIdalou, Texas202278-76--154 MC
Kenneth ZhangSan Diego, Calif.202277-77--154 MC
Duke KnightDallas, Texas202279-76--155 MC
Evan KugleMcKinney, Texas202278-77--155 MC
Davis OvardFrisco, Texas202377-78--155 MC
Jacoby RiggsGrove, Okla.202183-72--155 MC
Hunter WelchLubbock, Texas202473-82--155 MC
Jack HopeEdmond, Okla.202280-76--156 MC
Kevin Kim(South Korea) Katy, Texas202282-74--156 MC
Chase WilliamsOdessa, Texas202377-80--157 MC
Dhruv KumarNovi, Mich.202278-80--158 MC
Sean MelloPlano, Texas202277-81--158 MC
Devan ChahalParkland, Fla.202281-78--159 MC
Jake DurdenAustin, Texas202274-85--159 MC
Shubham NainWestmont, Ill.202179-80--159 MC
Reese RobertsDallas, Texas202580-79--159 MC
Harrison FreezeWinter Garden, Fla.202281-80--161 MC
Mitchell KalkaFrisco, Texas202283-78--161 MC
Miles MareschWylie, Texas202280-81--161 MC
Cash BlountLubbock, Texas202289-73--162 MC
Kenneth MelendrezHighland Village, Texas202383-79--162 MC
Miguel Flores-ActonSan Angelo, Texas202383-82--165 MC
Sebastian KawasDoral, Fla.202276-89--165 MC
Parama LaopakdeeRayong, Thailand202584-82--166 MC
Jackson BadeNew Braunfels, Texas202482-85--167 MC
Luke D'AliseLubbock, Texas202486-83--169 MC
Dylan BowermanMidland, Texas202286-85--171 MC
Kyle MahanSan Antonio, Texas202281-91--172 MC

Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Bridget MaWindermere, Fla.202267-69-72--20820
2Ally BlackAustin, Texas202271-75-69--21512
3Tillie Claggett(Canada) The Woodlands, Texas202273-71-72--2169.33
3Summer LeePlano, Texas202469-72-75--2169.33
3Mackenzie MooreTrophy Club, Texas202172-74-70--2169.33
6Ryann HoneaSan Angelo, Texas202272-74-71--2174.67
6Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202171-74-72--2174.67
6Natachanok TunwannaruxBangkok, Thailand202373-73-71--2174.67
9Julianna CrowOdessa, Texas202169-79-70--2183.11
10Kiana BriggsNovato, Calif.202275-74-71--2202.8
11Mia GaboriauCoppell, Texas202275-72-74--2212.18
11Maggie NiCypress, Texas202373-75-73--2212.18
11Symran ShahCarrollton, Texas202276-71-74--2212.18
14Nitisha ManikandeshPlano, Texas202274-77-72--2231.71
14Estelle SeonCarrollton, Texas202272-74-77--2231.71
16Jenni RollerJenks, Okla.202276-70-81--2271.5
17Lilly DeNunzioHenderson, Nev.202379-76-74--2291.41
17Ella FisherAledo, Texas202174-79-76--2291.41
19Chelsea RomasCoppell, Texas202176-72-83--2311.26
20Caroline JohnsonSpring, Texas202275-79-81--2351.2
20Ryleigh McClainKingwood, Texas202277-78-80--2351.2
Brooke McDonoughSpicewood, Texas202276-80--156 MC
Charlie WhortonSpringdale, Ark.202478-78--156 MC
Savannah DupreBoerne, Texas202376-81--157 MC
Wenna ZhangSammamish, Wash.202278-79--157 MC
Ning Yi (Amy) LiBeijing, China202381-77--158 MC
Olivia DuanCupertino, Calif.202478-81--159 MC
Olivia KochanDallas, Texas202282-77--159 MC
Rylie RodriguezOdessa, Texas202282-77--159 MC
Alyssa KurjiDallas, Texas202480-80--160 MC
Avery ThompsonHouston, Texas202279-81--160 MC
Sarah ReedMidland, Texas202383-78--161 MC
Brooklyn BennEdmond, Okla.202281-81--162 MC
Junhan (Emma) YangBeijing, China202484-78--162 MC
Annabelle ChenFremont, Calif.202385-78--163 MC
Stella ChengFremont, Calif.202182-81--163 MC
Ni (Angela) WangBeijing, China202384-81--165 MC
Ocean ParkDallas, Texas202180-87--167 MC
Stevie AlbrightSan Antonio, Texas202284-86--170 MC
Sayers AllenSpring Branch, Texas202586-85--171 MC
Ceci LococoMontgomery, Texas202383-88--171 MC
Sydney MossShreveport, La.202280-93--173 MC