Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202067-68-72--20745
2Jimmy ZhengAuckland, New Zealand202070-69-72--21127
3Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.202070-71-71--21221
4Campbell KremerLouisville, Ky.202070-70-73--21315.75
5Jack PaeglowDeKalb, Ill.202074-71-69--21412.6
5Zachary ReulandRock Hill, S.C.202071-73-70--21412.6
7Caleb DavernGrove City, Ohio201971-71-73--2159
7Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills, Ala.202074-66-75--2159
7Drew WrightsonCarmel, Ind.202171-73-71--2159
10Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202073-73-70--2166.3
10Kevin O'ReganNorthbrook, Ill.202170-71-75--2166.3
10Oscar ZimmermanCincinnati, Ohio201974-69-73--2166.3
13Kody ReynoldsColumbus, Ind.202172-72-73--2174.15
13Garrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201973-74-70--2174.15
13Andrew WhiteWestfield, Ind.202171-75-71--2174.15
16Daniel TanakaWilmette, Ill.202075-75-69--2193.38
17Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.202075-71-74--2203.18
17Jace DayBloomington, Ind.202073-70-77--2203.18
17Danny FisherLake Forest, Ill.201969-77-74--2203.18
17Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202171-77-72--2203.18
21Brock BarnhartRobins, Iowa202074-78-69--2212.14
21Robbie BenderLouisville, Ky.202072-76-73--2212.14
21Aryaman Mohan(India) Lusaka, Zambia202077-73-71--2212.14
21Peyton SnoebergerWilliamsport, Ind.201975-71-75--2212.14
21Nels SurtaniNoblesville, Ind.202074-72-75--2212.14
26TJ BakerRockford, Ill.202074-75-73--2221.73
26Sean CurranNew Lenox, Ill.202172-75-75--2221.73
26Charlie JacksonNorman, Okla.202075-73-74--2221.73
29Justin AtkinsonBrookfield, Ohio202078-72-73--2231.55
29John FaheyCharlotte, N.C.202077-72-74--2231.55
29Jacob LehotayNorth Aurora, Ill.201972-74-77--2231.55
32James ChongKaty, Texas202180-72-72--2241.41
32Jordan GilkisonSpringboro, Ohio202171-75-78--2241.41
32Griffin HareTipton, Ind.202071-79-74--2241.41
32Jackson NaegerKeller, Texas202176-73-75--2241.41
32Stephen SloanNew York City, N.Y.202073-75-76--2241.41
32Jack SonneMaineville, Ohio202072-75-77--2241.41
32Matthew TroutmanLouisville, Ky.202277-74-73--2241.41
39Jack DumasLe Claire, Iowa202176-72-77--2251.15
40Reece ComptonFloyds Knobs, Ind.202075-75-76--2261.13
40Daniel GutgesellOverland Park, Kan.202079-70-77--2261.13
40Alex MulrooneyWilmington, Del.202180-71-75--2261.13
40Peyton ShortGreenwood, Ind.202076-73-77--2261.13
40John WildGlen Ellyn, Ill.202273-77-76--2261.13
45Evan BoneWestfield, Ind.201976-74-77--2271
45Harley KruschwitzNorth Manchester, Ind.202074-78-75--2271
45Benjamin SluzasLockport, Ill.202175-77-75--2271
48Nolan GriggsBrentwood, Tenn.202276-74-78--2280.94
49Patrick IsztwanHuntingdon Valley, Pa.202172-80-77--2290.92
50Bradley GoldsteinHighland Park, Ill.201982-70-78--2300.9
51Joshua QianWesterville, Ohio202175-77-81--2330.88
52Dominic WadeScottsdale, Ariz.202077-75-82--2340.87
52Mason WittJamestown, Ohio202174-78-82--2340.87
Jackson BrimfieldChapel Hill, N.C.202180-73---153 MC
Aaron ChongGlenview, Ill.202079-74---153 MC
Jack HooverColumbus, Ind.201972-81---153 MC
Peyton HoustonLiberty Township, Ohio202074-79---153 MC
Timothy JungCorona, Calif.202275-78---153 MC
Colin NasserZionsville, Ind.202178-75---153 MC
Jackson FinneyLouisville, Ky.202283-71---154 MC
Kobe HillHendersonville, Tenn.202179-75---154 MC
Jack NevilleCincinnati, Ohio202076-78---154 MC
Drew PickeringWestfield, Ind.201981-73---154 MC
Zach PlaceRoselle, Ill.201977-77---154 MC
Jack SullivanSanta Ana, Calif.201974-80---154 MC
Reece YakubovColumbus, Ohio202179-75---154 MC
Kash BellarPeru, Ind.202183-72---155 MC
Dillon BurrMarion, Iowa202177-78---155 MC
Tarun HoskereJonesborough, Tenn.202081-74---155 MC
Luke NelsonRaleigh, N.C.202080-75---155 MC
Ethan SnyderDublin, Ohio202080-75---155 MC
Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202072-83---155 MC
Carson StohlerFort Wayne, Ind.201974-81---155 MC
Masaki UjiieTamuning, Guam202079-76---155 MC
Lucas WrightThe Woodlands, Texas202075-80---155 MC
Matt JamesOrland Park, Ill.201975-81---156 MC
Joshua LaBountyElmhurst, Ill.202076-80---156 MC
Jack WertzCincinnati, Ohio201978-78---156 MC
Quinn PattersonColumbus, Ohio201976-81---157 MC
Ryan PlodkowskiSan Diego, Calif.202276-81---157 MC
Tyler SaboAshland, Ohio202279-78---157 MC
Oakley GeeCarmi, Ill.202278-80---158 MC
Brian JosephWilmette, Ill.202081-77---158 MC
Josh KirkhamBurr RIdge, Ill.201978-80---158 MC
Sam BoothCarmel, Ind.202184-75---159 MC
Logan MenningDublin, Ohio202183-76---159 MC
Lucas PalickiCincinnati, Ohio201982-77---159 MC
Brooks KorfhageLouisville, Ky.201978-82---160 MC
Miles MillerDublin, Ohio201978-82---160 MC
Chase ClaymierEvansville, Ind.202086-75---161 MC
Eric CherubiniCenterville, Ohio202182-80---162 MC
Grant NormanFort Wayne, Ind.202181-81---162 MC
Ray WinterSt. Louis, Mo.202086-76---162 MC
Charlie CreameanWinnetka, Ill.202178-85---163 MC
Yuta AmanoTokyo, Japan202084-86---170 MC
Matt CooperTampa, Fla.202091-88---179 MC

Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202073-70-69--21235
2Caroline SmithInverness, Ill.202077-68-71--21621
3Katie DzialgaGreenwich, Conn.202172-73-74--21916.33
4Taylor MianoDobbs Ferry, N.Y.202076-70-74--22012.25
5Shannyn VoglerMoline, Ill.202273-71-77--2219.8
6Lauren MayAustin, Texas201974-74-75--2238.17
7Nathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202173-76-75--2247
7Taylor ZengOrlando, Fla.202070-79-75--2247
9Thitaporn Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.202276-76-73--2255.44
10Ieong Sin Kuan(Macau) Zhuhai, China202082-73-71--2264.9
10Kathryn VanArragonBlaine, Minn.202373-75-78--2264.9
12Grace CurranNew Lenox, Ill.201975-73-79--2273.5
12Jasmine Ly(Canada) Windsor, Ontario201976-75-76--2273.5
12Haili MooreProsper, Texas202176-74-77--2273.5
15Kwankamon Meesomboon(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif.202175-74-80--2292.8
15Lindsey ThieleWahoo, Neb.202079-75-75--2292.8
17Camille KuznikOrono, Minn.202181-76-73--2302.47
18Ying Xian Liu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202177-76-78--2312.33
19Ellen Dong(China) Longwood, Fla.202179-76-77--2322.21
19Stephanie SuSouth Barrington, Ill.202180-77-75--2322.21
21Mara FlahertyNaperville, Ill.201977-79-79--2351.67
21Emma WelchLakeville, Minn.202179-76-80--2351.67
23Morgan DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202082-74-83--2391.52
24Ella GreenbergRockford, Ill.202378-79-83--2401.46
24Kylee VaughanMcLeansboro, Ill.202181-74-85--2401.46
Madison DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202280-78---158 MC
Annika ManjunathDublin, Ohio202181-77---158 MC
Bridget O'KeefePalo Alto, Calif.202280-78---158 MC
Abigail SutherlandGlenview, Ky.202277-81---158 MC
Amy GaoShanghai, China202173-86---159 MC
Kendall MaynardClarksville, Tenn.202180-79---159 MC
Reese WilsonChicago, Ill.202184-75---159 MC
Grace WalkerLouisville, Ky.202184-77---161 MC
Mariana VegaReynoldsburg, Ohio202081-81---162 MC
Kate HanniAshland, Ky.202188-75---163 MC
Vilda Westh Blanc(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn.202282-81---163 MC
Mary ChenAuckland, New Zealand202187-78---165 MC
Joanna JamesOrland Park, Ill.202185-80---165 MC
Lauren LeEvansville, Ind.202182-83---165 MC
Riley DeanLewis Center, Ohio201981-85---166 MC
Jiayin(Joy) Liu(China) Waterloo, Ontario202185-81---166 MC
Ellie SonneMaineville, Ohio202084-82---166 MC
Grace ClarkShelbyville, Ky.202186-81---167 MC
Savannah WeyrauchBloomington, Ill.202089-80---169 MC
Simone SenkFort Wayne, Ind.202279-91---170 MC
Abby ThielbarZionsville, Ind.202088-88---176 MC
Elizabeth PatrickWest University Place, Texas202094-85---179 MC
Eila GalitskyChiangmai, Thailand202581 DQ 5.3a(NS)