Killington Junior Golf Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Benjamin JamesMilford, Conn.202266-68-66--20050
2Tyler LeeAddison, Texas202371-68-64--20330
3Drue NicholasEgg Harbor Township, N.J.202074-73-66--21323.33
4William Forgues(Canada) Boischatel, Quebec202273-73-68--21417.5
5John BroderickWellesley, Mass.202268-73-74--21514
6Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201971-72-73--21611.67
7Mac LeeAndover, Mass.202070-75-72--21710
8Matthew DoyleMadison, Conn.202171-71-76--2188.75
8Jonathan ElkinsSouth Deerfield, Mass.202072-76-70--2188.75
10Luke EdwardsChapel Hill, N.C.202179-70-70--2197
10Cyrus Yu Fung Lee(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla.202067-81-71--2197
12Alex AuroraHamden, Conn.201979-72-69--2205
12Nicholas Li(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201979-70-71--2205
12Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202075-75-70--2205
15James AllenScarsdale, N.Y.202075-73-73--2214
15Shawn BlandineRingwood, N.J.202072-73-76--2214
15William HuangExeter, N.H.202177-75-69--2214
15Ashton McCulloch(Canada) Kingston, Ontario202177-73-71--2214
19Devon KimOakland Gardens, N.Y.202169-78-75--2223.16
19Felix-Antoine Levasseur(Canada) Nicolet, Quebec202273-74-75--2223.16
19Jayaditya Saluja(India) Singapore, Singapore202175-74-73--2223.16
22Alexander GuDarien, Conn.202073-79-71--2232.27
22Kevin JiangSan Diego, Calif.202175-73-75--2232.27
22Philip MinnehanRochester, N.Y.202168-82-73--2232.27
22Jean-Philippe Parr(Canada) St-CĂ©lestin, Quebec202375-77-71--2232.27
26Jaimin BhagatLos Altos, Calif.202073-74-77--2241.92
27Vikram KonankiNewton, Mass.202174-75-76--2251.85
27Caleb ManuelTopsham, Maine202077-75-73--2251.85
27Eddie McGreevyBayonne, N.J.201976-75-74--2251.85
27Nikhil PandeMilton, Mass.202176-78-71--2251.85
27Arav PatelEast Brunswick, N.J.202175-75-75--2251.85
27Derek WeaverHackettstown, N.J.202274-74-77--2251.85
33Charlie BerridgeScarsdale, N.Y.202176-78-72--2261.52
33Jesse GoodmanNew York, N.Y.202076-76-74--2261.52
33Yeetang Kwok(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202079-75-72--2261.52
33Daniel SuterGaithersburg, Md.202077-70-79--2261.52
33Michael WalshShelburne, Vt.202076-75-75--2261.52
38Jackson LeeMenlo Park, Calif.202076-77-74--2271.32
39Tommy DallahanSimsbury, Conn.202082-72-74--2281.28
39Matthew EpsteinHopkinton, Mass.202078-75-75--2281.28
39Conor Gaudet(Canada) Kingston, Ontario202174-79-75--2281.28
39Mong (Luke) NingMacau, Macau202173-78-77--2281.28
39Thomas Vallieres(Canada) Victoriaville, Quebec202077-76-75--2281.28
44Austin GirouxNewport, Vt.202277-73-79--2291.14
44Logan HunterTampa, Fla.202178-74-77--2291.14
46Mason RobertsLubbock, Texas202074-77-79--2301.09
47Logan Boucher(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202174-79-78--2311.06
47Anthony CavottaSaratoga Springs, N.Y.202075-76-80--2311.06
47Christian LabradorAlbertville, Minn.202072-77-82--2311.06
50AJ GilpinNorwell, Mass.202076-76-82--2341
50Bennett KnowlesWest Orange, N.J.202076-76-82--2341
52Colby SanvilleWellesley, Mass.202175-79-85--2390.96
John CammaranoArlington, Mass.201973-82--155 MC
Robbie HerzigNew York, N.Y.202183-72--155 MC
Frederic Rousseau(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec202074-81--155 MC
Ethan WhitneyWestmister, Mass.202179-76--155 MC
James Alden IIIE. Northport, N.Y.202081-75--156 MC
Brodey ClabornBethany, Okla.202086-70--156 MC
Jacob FinardWeston, Mass.202177-79--156 MC
Thomas Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202275-81--156 MC
Isaiah MarseilleLinden, N.J.202379-77--156 MC
Kahmar ByersColumbus, Ohio202078-79--157 MC
Daniel Li(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202076-81--157 MC
Zachary StewartDuxbury, Mass.202081-76--157 MC
Nathan Desrochers(Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec202071-87--158 MC
Max HutterWeston, Mass.202176-82--158 MC
Daniel KaramSan Diego, Calif.202279-79--158 MC
James Newton(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario202183-75--158 MC
Thomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202182-76--158 MC
Will TormeyBronxville, N.Y.202082-76--158 MC
William Sun(Canada) Beijing, China202079-80--159 MC
Teddy MurphyNeedham, Mass.202080-80--160 MC
Hayden Underhill(Canada) Amherstview, Ontario202184-76--160 MC
Harrison BlechMontebello, N.Y.202179-82--161 MC
Haoyu (Leo) Hsieh(Taiwan) Shen Zhen, China201984-77--161 MC
Ryan LovelassGalway, N.Y.202081-80--161 MC
Matthew BaileySterling, Mass.202083-79--162 MC
Robbie DonnellyHackettstown, N.J.202085-77--162 MC
Bryce HoneckTomball, Texas201984-79--163 MC
Cameron KaramSan Diego, Calif.201987-76--163 MC
Sean MagarianWorcester, Mass.202082-81--163 MC
Un (Hope) NingMacau, Macau202083-80--163 MC
Armand OuelletteSaco, Maine202082-81--163 MC
John (Si Wook) Sun(New Zealand) Oakland Gardens, N.Y.202080-84--164 MC
Saurav BhasinPlainview, N.Y.201981-84--165 MC
Colin CooganNew Rochelle, N.Y.202084-81--165 MC
Aidan FitzgeraldAlbany, N.Y.202083-82--165 MC
Anthony ZhangAllen, Texas202182-83--165 MC
Khai ButtnerBoston, Mass.202085-82--167 MC
Kevin MorrisHamden, Conn.202082-86--168 MC
Jeffrey LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202084-85--169 MC
Charlie DonahueWellesley, Mass.202085-85--170 MC
Will WhittakerJupiter, Fla.202188-84--172 MC
Mathis Rollin(Canada) Rockland, Ontario202091-82--173 MC
Jiewu RaoGuangzhou, China202078 DQ 6.3c 
Austin TranFresno, Calif.202088 WD 

Killington Junior Golf Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alexis KimIrvine, Calif.202072-71-67--21040
2Jessica HuangAuckland, New Zealand202173-74-69--21624
3Elizabeth Labbe(Canada) Levis, Quebec202170-73-74--21718.67
3Nga Wun Tiffany Wu(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China202068-74-75--21718.67
5Charlene ChungHong Kong, Hong Kong202373-71-76--22011.2
6Sun HwangFort Lee, N.J.201976-74-71--2219.33
6Gio KimUpper Saddle River, N.J.202174-71-76--2219.33
8Yoona Kim(South Korea) River Edge, N.J.202077-75-72--2247
8Jiayang LuChengdu, China202074-75-75--2247
10Alyssa CongGermantown, Md.202080-72-73--2255.6
10Jenny HuaBoyds, Md.202076-75-74--2255.6
10Emily LuoDanville, Calif.202475-75-75--2255.6
10Annie Sun(Canada) Beijing, China201976-77-72--2255.6
10Yoko TaiSingapore, Singapore202274-78-73--2255.6
15Michelle CoxAllentown, Pa.202178-72-76--2263.2
15Kaia WuPrinceton, N.J.202280-69-77--2263.2
17Isabella Gomez Hjerthen(United States) Bogota, Colombia202075-77-75--2272.82
17Irene JunSan Jose, Calif.202078-75-74--2272.82
17Ka Yee Kwok(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China202175-76-76--2272.82
17Irene Wang(United States) Beijing, China202073-75-79--2272.82
21Mariel Isabella TeePasig City, Philippines202076-76-77--2291.9
22Aishvarya BediSan Jose, Calif.202075-77-79--2311.82
23Mary LiBeijing, China202074-77-82--2331.74
24Meher MankikarBridgewater, N.J.202078-75-82--2351.67
Consuela (Mimi) GuoAuckland, New Zealand202476-78--154 MC
Wenlu SuGuangzhou, China202177-77--154 MC
Tianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202077-78--155 MC
Jacqueline HaSan Ramon, Calif.202079-77--156 MC
Abigail WiranathaWest Covina, Calif.201980-76--156 MC
Daphne Chao(United States) Shanghai, China202081-76--157 MC
Emily Romancew(Canada) Pierrefonds, Quebec202081-77--158 MC
Priya BakshiPalo Alto, Calif.202081-78--159 MC
Marissa CardenasSt. Augustine, Fla.202183-76--159 MC
Jordan HamelskyNewton, Mass.202078-81--159 MC
Zara JacobSummit, N.J.202181-78--159 MC
Naomi WiranathaWest Covina, Calif.202082-77--159 MC
Melinda YuanSan Ramon, Calif.202083-76--159 MC
Eunice KimEdgewater, N.J.202178-82--160 MC
Elizabeth LuLos Gatos, Calif.202081-79--160 MC
Anne WalshJamaica Plain, Mass.202077-83--160 MC
Sydney KuoEdison, N.J.202078-83--161 MC
Yasmine Daoud(Canada) Pierrefonds, Quebec202081-83--164 MC
Samantha LinOrinda, Calif.202184-85--169 MC
Gianna InguagiatoMenlo Park, Calif.202088-82--170 MC
Laurence Lamer(Canada) Blainville, Quebec202183-87--170 MC
Nicole ChanHong Kong, Hong Kong202192-82--174 MC
Ling (Sarah) JiShanghai, China202085-90--175 MC
Calista Zeng(Canada) Maple, Ontario202086-90--176 MC