D.A. Points Junior Championship sponsored by Pekin Insurance and UnityPoint Health - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Brett ReidSpicer, Minn.202170-71-70--21135
2Matthew GarsideBettendorf, Iowa201974-71-71--21621
2Blake ParkmanCumming, Ga.202172-75-69--21621
4Cade AndersonScottsdale, Ariz.202171-72-74--21712.25
4Max KreikemeierChesterfield, Mo.201975-74-68--21712.25
6Sean CurranNew Lenox, Ill.202176-71-72--2198.17
6Ian FritzLas Vegas, Nev.202277-72-70--2198.17
6Mason MinkelPekin, Ill.202176-72-71--2198.17
6Sam MortellChicago, Ill.202172-75-72--2198.17
10Braden HoisingtonDardenne Prairie, Mo.202179-73-68--2204.9
10Avery IrwinBelleville, Ill.202175-76-69--2204.9
10William MarshallElburn, Ill.201973-74-73--2204.9
10Greg SeoCarrollton, Texas202173-69-78--2204.9
10Peter WeaverSt. Louis, Mo.202077-73-70--2204.9
10Justin WingerterOlathe, Kan.202075-72-73--2204.9
16Ryan LeeOverland Park, Kan.202273-70-78--2212.63
17Alex GentryJefferson City, Mo.202078-70-74--2222.47
17Mike WalesPeoria, Ill.202073-73-76--2222.47
17Weston WalkerPeoria, Ill.202374-74-74--2222.47
17Hsiao Che YangTainan City, Taiwan202177-74-71--2222.47
21Max FarleyOrland Park, Ill.202071-77-75--2231.67
21Bradley GoldsteinHighland Park, Ill.201971-77-75--2231.67
21Harley KruschwitzNorth Manchester, Ind.202076-72-75--2231.67
21Eli MyersNorthbrook, Ill.202378-70-75--2231.67
21Kevin O'ReganNorthbrook, Ill.202173-78-72--2231.67
21Jui-Tung WuKaohsiung, Taiwan202175-76-72--2231.67
27Will HardingPrairie Village, Kan.202076-74-74--2241.3
27Presten RichardsonMiller, Mo.202076-74-74--2241.3
29Song Bai(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202075-76-74--2251.21
29Jacob FritzNaperville, Ill.202079-74-72--2251.21
31Luke LudwigEffingham, Ill.201973-78-75--226
32Aryaman MahantNew Delhi, India202076-77-74--227
32Charles NguyenOviedo, Fla.202178-72-77--227
34Jack BrueningCaseyville, Ill.202076-76-76--228
34Tyler RhodesOwasso, Okla.202075-79-74--228
34Daniel TanakaWilmette, Ill.202080-73-75--228
37TJ BargerBloomington, Ill.202180-74-75--229
37Charlie CreameanWinnetka, Ill.202177-73-79--229
37Braeden DuncanMacomb, Ill.202172-77-80--229
37Josh KirkhamBurr RIdge, Ill.201979-77-73--229
41Jackson CrossSugar Hill, Ga.202075-79-76--230
41Daniel GutgesellOverland Park, Kan.202075-80-75--230
41Wade SchachtChampaign, Ill.202374-82-74--230
44Benjamin SluzasLockport, Ill.202179-75-77--231
45Sean MinorColumbia, Mo.202175-77-80--232
46Carter StevensonMarquette Heights, Ill.202382-76-75--233
46Jake WiktorRiver Forest, Ill.202180-80-73--233
48Dawson MeekOzark, Mo.202079-78-77--234
48Evan MyersNorthbrook, Ill.201978-79-77--234
50Phuphing CharanaChiangmai, Thailand202080-76-79--235
51Duane NelsonChampaign, Ill.201978-81-77--236
52Jeremy OttBrimfield, Ill.202183-77-77--237
52Brock SnyderAmes, Iowa202386-75-76--237
54Joshua LaBountyElmhurst, Ill.202084-81-74--239
55Taylor MortensenMeridian, Idaho202181-77-84--242
56Brennan WelshOlathe, Kan.202179-84-84--247
57Grant BeichleyPrairie Village, Kan.202190-84-84--258
Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202174 WD 
Matthew FlynnMarshall, Mich.202083 WD 
Junwoo Park(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas2020 WD 

D.A. Points Junior Championship sponsored by Pekin Insurance and UnityPoint Health - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1YanJun(Victoria) Liu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202172-72-70--21435
2Natalie CaoSugar Land, Texas202173-73-69--21521
3Grace CurranNew Lenox, Ill.201975-71-70--21616.33
4Ieong Sin Kuan(Macau) Zhuhai, China202074-72-71--21712.25
5Thitaporn Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.202271-75-72--2189.8
6Nathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202176-72-74--2228.17
6Taylor ZengOrlando, Fla.202074-75-73--2228.17
8Sydney SungPalo Alto, Calif.202272-79-74--2256.13
8Reese WilsonChicago, Ill.202175-79-71--2256.13
10Alex CraftonLake Mary, Fla.202176-76-74--2264.9
10Hannah KilbaneOrland Park, Ill.201979-74-73--2264.9
10Kwankamon Meesomboon(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif.202180-74-72--2264.9
13Emily ChangChicago, Ill.202174-74-79--2273.23
13Paige HoffmanWest Des Moines, Iowa202176-80-71--2273.23
15Yu-Tien KuoTainan, Taiwan202179-73-76--2282.8
15Nilubol PannoPhuket, Thailand202079-75-74--2282.8
17Sunbi Kwon(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill.202175-78-76--2292.47
17Ali SchrockPontiac, Ill.201978-76-75--2292.47
19Denise PanHouston, Texas202078-78-75--231
19Katie ScheckGreensboro, Ga.202175-79-77--231
19Lauren SungPalo Alto, Calif.202281-74-76--231
22Apichaya ChirakunakornChonburi, Thailand202180-78-74--232
23Katie SteinmanBloomington, Ill.202181-76-76--233
24Emily DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202279-80-75--234
25Dani Grace SchrockPontiac, Ill.202279-80-79--238
25Lauren ThieleWahoo, Neb.202281-78-79--238
27Kiki BrunerWashington, Iowa202183-76-83--242
27Kelli ScheckGreensboro, Ga.202281-80-81--242
29Ning Yi (Amy) LiBeijing, China202381-77-85--243
30Brooke KingLenexa, Kan.202183-78-84--245
31Chia-Chian Irene HsiehTaipei, Taiwan202081-84-83--248
32Ashleigh StoehrHouston, Texas202082-83-84--249
32Kira WolfMattoon, Ill.202087-82-80--249
34Chelsea NguyenOviedo, Fla.202385-81-84--250
35Sophia ZhuangLong Grove, Ill.202187-83-81--251
36Ni (Angela) WangBeijing, China202387-85-81--253