Wincraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1John BlairWauwatosa, Wis.201971-73-71--21535
2Joe WilsonWest Chester, Ohio202277-71-71--21921
3Brock HlinakKaukauna, Wis.201973-74-73--22016.33
3Ben WarianStillwater, Minn.202074-73-73--22016.33
5Patrick HongLos Angeles, Calif.202271-76-74--2219.8
6Cameron HussKenosha, Wis.202075-71-76--2228.17
6Henry PostonLos Alamos, N.M.202076-74-72--2228.17
8Ben DeLaRosaDallas, Texas202373-76-74--2236.13
8Jack JohnsonChaska, Minn.202077-77-69--2236.13
8Aidan LaffertyDowners Grove, Ill.201974-75-74--2236.13
11Spencer CroweLake Forest, Ill.201978-74-72--2243.82
11Connor NeighborsCedar Rapids, Iowa201974-79-71--2243.82
11Drew WrightsonCarmel, Ind.202171-74-79--2243.82
14Jack LundinSioux Falls, S.D.202077-76-72--2253
14Matthew RaabHartland, Wis.201977-73-75--2253
16Robert BeaubienBarrington, Ill.201973-77-76--2262.63
16Ian MeyerDeephaven, Minn.202173-77-76--2262.63
16Peter RadlerWinnetka, Ill.201979-75-72--2262.63
16Scott SchladerPhoenix, Ariz.202075-74-77--2262.63
16Shang-En ShenTaipei, Taiwan202280-74-72--2262.63
21John FischerWaconia, Minn.201979-72-76--2271.67
21Will FrazierApple Valley, Minn.201977-77-73--2271.67
21Hayden LeMondsWauwatosa, Wis.202277-77-73--2271.67
21Mac SuberTampa, Fla.202075-76-76--2271.67
25Max BarrWinnetka, Ill.202170-79-79--2281.4
25Drew SagrilloMequon, Wis.201976-75-77--2281.4
25Charlie ZielinskiOmaha, Neb.202074-81-73--2281.4
28Jack AndersonBrookfield, Wis.201971-82-76--2291.25
28Jack DumasLe Claire, Iowa202175-78-76--2291.25
28Aaron KuznikOrono, Minn.202078-77-74--2291.25
28Nick PittmanUrbandale, Iowa201973-76-80--2291.25
32Aiden Choi(South Korea) San Diego, Calif.202076-78-76--230
32Griffin RoscichGlen Ellyn, Ill.202075-76-79--230
32Johnny WalkerChandler, Ariz.202184-71-75--230
35Pierce BraunPhoenix, Ariz.202077-82-72--231
35Brady HollandElk River, Minn.202180-77-74--231
35Will WebbLake Forest, Ill.202177-76-78--231
38Jacob BeckmanMiddleton, Wis.202179-76-78--233
38Aaron ChongGlenview, Ill.202080-77-76--233
38Davis JohnsonChaska, Minn.202183-74-76--233
38Logan LillehaugFrederic, Wis.202080-75-78--233
42Rory MyersWayland, Mich.201980-77-77--234
42Will VerduzcoKalamazoo, Mich.202076-76-82--234
42Ethan WilkinsSussex, Wis.201979-83-72--234
45Patrick AdlerWinnetka, Ill.202181-77-77--235
45Henry QuinnArlington Heights, Ill.202180-77-78--235
47Ian SmithCanton, Mich.202081-75-80--236
48Charles HaggertyLake Forest, Ill.202182-76-79--237
48Conan PanVernon Hills, Ill.202180-78-79--237
50Brockton EnglishShelby Township, Mich.202178-81-79--238
50Blake WeinbachColumbia, S.C.202176-75-87--238
52Ben PaushaDelafield, Wis.202174-81-84--239
53Alexander BasselLexington, Ky.202081-79-80--240
53Nikko GanasSchaumburg, Ill.202178-79-83--240
55Yun-Jui YangKaohsiung, Taiwan202182-78-81--241
56Reindl WeaverDeerfield, Ill.201977-84-83--244
57Graham HeadGlen Ellyn, Ill.202277-87-81--245
58Dillon BurrMarion, Iowa202180-80-88--248
59Braeden ResnickRice Lake, Wis.202187-83-81--251
Christian StaudtMequon, Wis.2021 DQ Rule 3.3b(3) 

Wincraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Bentley CottonAustin, Texas202075-70-72--21735
2Camille BoydShanghai, China202075-72-75--22221
3Stephanie SuSouth Barrington, Ill.202181-74-70--22516.33
4Yiyang Xu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, FL, Fla.202175-77-75--22712.25
5Honghong ZhouBeijing, China202178-73-77--2289.8
6Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201978-77-75--2308.17
7Sophie DalfonsiBend, Ore.202175-81-75--2317
7Caroline GarayLa Jolla, Calif.201976-79-76--2317
7Sydney SeigelScottsdale, Ariz.202180-75-76--2317
10Sophia SulkarBarrington Hills, Ill.202282-75-75--2324.9
11Kirsty Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario202280-77-76--2333.82
11Zoe NewellOro Valley, Ariz.202380-79-74--2333.82
11Mallory SwartzFranklin, Wis.202080-76-77--2333.82
14Yiting PanShanghai, China202178-78-78--2343
15Arlene Faye SalvadorPalmdale, Calif.202077-79-79--2352.8
15Leica Shen(China) Bellevue, Wash.202177-79-79--2352.8
17Yanah RolstonFortville, Ind.202279-77-81--2372.47
18Allie KantorMilton, Ga.202181-77-82--2402.33
18Katelyn KucCarmel, Ind.202181-77-82--2402.33
18Tzunami Polito(Mexico) Franklin, Tenn.202179-82-79--2402.33
21Jessica GuiserHartland, Wis.202482-81-78--241
22Lauren KaltenmarkZionsville, Ind.202183-75-84--242
23Melanie BailesLake Forest, Ill.201983-82-78--243
23Bailee TaylesScottsdale, Ariz.202182-79-82--243
25Holly MurphyLake Geneva, Wis.202083-83-78--244
26Grace Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario201984-82-79--245
27Jenna HanMahwah, N.J.202184-81-81--246
28Caylie KotlowskiStoughton, Wis.202182-85-80--247
28Catherine ReisingerPark Ridge, Ill.202186-81-80--247
30Glenna SandersonMiddleton, Wis.202192-83-76--251
31Lauren PetersonHartland, Wis.202285-84-84--253
32Reagan SohnEvansville, Ind.202284-84-89--257
33Ellie BraksiekCedar Rapids, Iowa202089-88-85--262
34Aliya GeorgeEmerald Hills, Calif.202187-90-86--263
35Joanna JamesOrland Park, Ill.2021100-83-86--269
Michelle HarnMount Pleasant, S.C.201977-84WD