Folds of Honor Junior Championship hosted by Bob Estes - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jake HolbrookGranbury, Texas201972-74-70--21635
2Keaton VoAustin, Texas202271-68-77--21621
3Karson GrigsbyAbilene, Texas202270-69-80--21916.33
4Andrew BaucumHeath, Texas202173-75-73--22112.25
5Jack BurkeOrange, Texas202175-74-73--2229.8
6Connor AdamsDallas, Texas202171-76-76--2238.17
6Evan PenningtonFort Worth, Texas201977-71-75--2238.17
6Diego ProneBuenos Aires, Argentina202072-74-77--2238.17
6Logan VargasLubbock, Texas202176-68-79--2238.17
10Charlie JacksonNorman, Okla.202071-80-74--2254.9
10Kona KashiwagiSan Antonio, Texas202073-75-77--2254.9
12Brady HaakeGilbert, Ariz.202074-75-77--2263.5
12Jacob TorresWaipahu, Hawaii202174-75-77--2263.5
14Scott RodenDallas, Texas202074-75-78--2273
15Preston StoutDallas, Texas202373-77-78--2282.8
16John Daly IIClearwater, Fla.202177-73-79--2292.63
16Carson GallaherNew Braunfels, Texas202174-73-82--2292.63
16Ty HolbrookGranbury, Texas202276-75-78--2292.63
16Cody JohnsonBelton, Texas202075-76-78--2292.63
16Rohit MadireddiFlower Mound, Texas202174-78-77--2292.63
16Shaheen MominSugarland, Texas202173-77-79--2292.63
16Cooper NewComfort, Texas202073-75-81--2292.63
16Jackson ScheenAustin, Texas202079-70-80--2292.63
16Matthew WatkinsHeath, Texas202080-74-75--2292.63
16Nathan WeberFrisco, Texas202073-78-78--2292.63
16Hsiao Che YangTainan City, Taiwan202176-77-76--2292.63
27Dallas HankamerTemple, Texas202174-76-80--2301.3
27Andrew PetruzzelliDallas, Texas202376-75-79--2301.3
27Rhett SellersLongview, Texas202074-80-76--2301.3
30Treed HuangKaty, Texas202376-72-83--2311.17
30Aarjav PatelLas Vegas, Nev.202174-80-77--2311.17
32Blake BensonAustin, Texas202079-73-80--2321.09
32Davis SeybertMidland, Texas202182-73-77--2321.09
34Sam BensonGilmer, Texas202177-77-79--2331.03
34Yael ChahinQueretaro, Mexico202069-80-84--2331.03
34Ari Saldana(Mexico) Arlington , Texas202077-78-78--2331.03
37Jack UsnerThe Woodlands, Texas202380-74-80--2340.95
37Trevor WalshAustin, Texas202175-75-84--2340.95
39Jack BeauchampWestlake, Texas202275-79-81--2350.9
39Daniel FullerSouthlake, Texas202076-78-81--2350.9
39Michael HeidelbaughDallas, Texas202078-71-86--2350.9
42Garrett EndicottSan Antonio, Texas202275-78-83--2360.83
42Zachary FrazerCoppell, Texas202176-79-81--2360.83
42Keita Okada(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.202079-76-81--2360.83
45Carson HunsuckerSan Antonio, Texas202075-80-82--2370.78
45Chance MulliganDallas, Texas201978-73-86--2370.78
47Rustyn GoolsbyMt. Pleasant, Texas201975-78-85--2380.74
48Cade BruceLongview, Texas202079-75-85--2390.73
48Jayce HargroveLubbock, Texas202082-73-84--2390.73
50Garrett TownsendPottsboro, Texas202074-81-85--2400.7
51Xing Luo(China) Katy, Texas202175-78-89--2420.69
Patrick KahanekSan Antonio, Texas202179-77--156 MC
Jacob KingBoerne, Texas202178-78--156 MC
Max LyonsPeoria, Ariz.202179-77--156 MC
Henry PostonLos Alamos, N.M.202076-80--156 MC
Truett BurnsFredericksburg, Texas202182-75--157 MC
Jackson DrakeLubbock, Texas202082-75--157 MC
Davis FritzPlano, Texas202077-80--157 MC
Max HeupelLittleton, Colo.202076-81--157 MC
Josh KirkhamBurr RIdge, Ill.201977-80--157 MC
Jackson NorwichEl Paso, Texas202178-79--157 MC
Forrest ParkDallas, Texas201977-80--157 MC
Jacob WrightAbilene, Texas202175-82--157 MC
Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang(China) Walnut, Calif.202180-77--157 MC
Cade AllisonRobinson, Texas202078-80--158 MC
Zach HeffernanFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202183-75--158 MC
Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202180-79--159 MC
Kasey MiddletonComanche, Texas202081-79--160 MC
Trevor MierlAustin, Texas202179-81--160 MC
Denver SchneiderFredericksburg, Texas202083-77--160 MC
Daniel ShofnerLewisville, Texas201978-82--160 MC
Lucas BorreroCypress, Texas202079-82--161 MC
Christian ClarkDallas, Texas202282-79--161 MC
Pierce PriceKeller, Texas202083-78--161 MC
Joshua SmithAllen, Texas202179-82--161 MC
Peyton WoytekBelton, Texas202076-85--161 MC
Bosten BennEdmond, Okla.202082-80--162 MC
Joseph LloydScottsdale, Ariz.202178-84--162 MC
Nicolas MaciasAustin, Texas202081-81--162 MC
Davis GrindleRound Rock, Texas202183-80--163 MC
Spencer OlejniczakFulshear, Texas202077-86--163 MC
Baron BuseHereford, Texas202281-83--164 MC
Jake AngersteinEarly, Texas201986-79--165 MC
Bond HeflinMonahans, Texas202181-84--165 MC
William LeslieDiana, Texas202081-84--165 MC
Caden ConradAmarillo, Texas202184-82--166 MC
Peyton PopeFulshear, Texas202081-85--166 MC
Kevin YangCoppell, Texas202085-82--167 MC
Easton WolfeGraham, Texas202185-100--185 MC
Craig SandersEdmond, Okla.202052 WD 

Folds of Honor Junior Championship hosted by Bob Estes - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Elina SinzKaty, Texas202073-70-77--22035
2Aysis AzarconGrand Prairie, Texas201971-77-74--22221
2Yingzhi Zhu(China) Austin, Texas202276-73-73--22221
4Ryann HoneaSan Angelo, Texas202278-73-73--22412.25
4Hallie KuhnsAustin, Texas202168-77-79--22412.25
6Stephanie LeeSouthlake, Texas202073-76-77--2268.17
6Estelle SeonCarrollton, Texas202275-75-76--2268.17
8Camila MadariagaPuebla, Mexico202071-75-81--2276.13
9Haley VargasLubbock, Texas201974-80-76--2305.44
10Symran ShahCarrollton, Texas202275-78-78--2314.9
11Remington IsaacMontgomery, Texas202174-78-80--2323.82
12Lacey UchidaHilo, Hawaii202179-75-79--2333.5
13Elle FoxCopperas Cove, Texas202176-81-77--2343.23
14Reagan GrayMissouri City, Texas202179-78-79--2363
15Gabbi BentancourtFrisco, Texas202182-75-81--2382.8
15Valentina OrigelIrapuato, Mexico202075-79-84--2382.8
17Ally BlackAustin, Texas202281-76-82--2392.47
18Caroline WalesLa Quinta, Calif.202175-81-87--2432.33
19Maddi OlsonAbilene, Texas202072-81-91--2442.21
20Annika SaidlemanAustin, Texas202177-79-91--2472.1
21Julia GarciaTemple, Texas201981-77--158 MC1.67
21Mia NixonMartins Mill, Texas202275-83--158 MC1.67
21Alexa SaldanaMexico, Mexico202280-78--158 MC1.67
Kathryn GleasonKaty, Texas202080-79--159 MC
Sora KimHouston, Texas202081-79--160 MC
Jacee FieldsFort Worth, Texas202180-81--161 MC
Jordan SalisburySan Antonio, Texas202182-79--161 MC
Kate DishmanFlower Mound, Texas201977-85--162 MC
Gabriela McNellyMico, Texas202080-83--163 MC
Jiabao SongShanghai, China202280-83--163 MC
Meagan PistoneMontgomery, Texas202081-83--164 MC
Halle WhitneyMagnolia, Texas202083-81--164 MC
Arin ZacharyAbilene, Texas201984-80--164 MC
Amy GaoShanghai, China202188-77--165 MC
Kiona HsiuMissouri City, Texas202085-82--167 MC
Hanna BullardNew Braunfels, Texas202087-81--168 MC
Caroline KentFrisco, Texas202187-84--171 MC
Jessica AguirreColleyville, Texas202083-90--173 MC
Sarah AitchisonAbilene, Texas202086-87--173 MC
Mary Grace DavidsonAustin, Texas202082-91--173 MC
Grace NiCypress, Texas201972-81 WD 
Kaylee VeselyAustin, Texas2020 WD