AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Ali KhanWesterville, Ohio202072-69-69--21035
2Tyler GoeckeDayton, Ohio201968-74-70--21221
3Grant GobezieChagrin Falls, Ohio202174-68-71--21316.33
3Donnie ProfessoriWexford, Pa.202069-74-70--21316.33
3Aram YenidjeianPilar, Argentina202075-69-69--21316.33
6Brian Jennings IIDallas, Texas201972-70-72--2148.17
7Parker ShimpCharlotte, N.C.202173-70-72--2157
8Eric CherubiniCenterville, Ohio202175-73-68--2166.13
9Mitchell HoeyAlamo, Calif.202178-72-69--2195.44
9Andrew KayeAvon Lake, Ohio202072-75-72--2195.44
11Garrett KesslerNorth Caldwell, N.J.202177-72-71--2203.82
12Aaron ApticarCanal Fulton, Ohio202074-71-76--2213.5
12Scott BitarPittsburgh, Pa.202073-72-76--2213.5
12Cooper HrabakMedina, Ohio202077-72-72--2213.5
12Spencer KochanOrtonville, Mich.201971-73-77--2213.5
12Harley KruschwitzNorth Manchester, Ind.202075-74-72--2213.5
12Jacob LehotayNorth Aurora, Ill.201976-72-73--2213.5
12Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202178-72-71--2213.5
12Marcus SmithRockford, Ill.202076-77-68--2213.5
20Cole ChristmanYoungstown, Ohio201971-75-76--2222.1
20Charlie CreameanWinnetka, Ill.202171-75-76--2222.1
20Justin SuiLake Orion, Mich.202071-77-74--2222.1
20Mason WagnerDublin, Ohio201974-76-72--2222.1
24Anish ReddyDuluth, Ga.202177-74-72--2231.46
24Grant SmeltzerPowell, Ohio202170-77-76--2231.46
24Daniel TanakaWilmette, Ill.202077-74-72--2231.46
27Aditya AcharConcord, Ohio202074-76-75--2251.3
27Ian DavisHowey in the Hills, Fla.202276-79-70--2251.3
27Nathan DroginEssex Fells, N.J.202277-73-75--2251.3
27Dylan Henderson(Canada) Waterloo, Ontario201973-76-76--2251.3
27Christopher LeeIjamsville, Md.202176-73-76--2251.3
27Joshua QianWesterville, Ohio202177-79-69--2251.3
27Peter RadlerWinnetka, Ill.201974-76-75--2251.3
34Allan LockwoodElizabethtown, Ky.202174-71-81--226
34Jason ZehalaGalena, Ohio202174-77-75--226
36Brett MontgomeryHarpster, Ohio202075-79-73--227
36Jack WertzCincinnati, Ohio201973-78-76--227
38Carsten JudgeColumbus, Ohio202180-75-73--228
38Aidan OehrlePittsburgh, Pa.202179-77-72--228
38Topher ReedFairview Park, Ohio202275-76-77--228
41Tyler EedyWest Branch, Mich.202077-75-77--229
42Vimal AlokamYpsilanti, Mich.202181-74-75--230
42Ian FritzLas Vegas, Nev.202280-76-74--230
42Xuan LuoGD, China202183-74-73--230
45Thomas Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202276-79-78--233
45Masaki UjiieTamuning, Guam202073-84-76--233
47Logan MenningDublin, Ohio202176-83-75--234
48Ian SmithCanton, Mich.202077-79-79--235
49Alejandro Murakami(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio202177-79-80--236
50Bryce BriefHartland, Mich.202077-82-78--237
51Noah WingartPowell, Ohio202283-78-77--238
52Benjamin BastaHudson, Ohio202177-83-79--239
52Aksel MoeRichville, Minn.202378-79-82--239
54Christian Munoz MoralesLima, Peru202078-79-83--240
55Domenic De Luca(Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario202184-82-79--245
56Tyler OmnessWayland, Mich.202181-85-85--251
57Jack KamsickasNorthville, Mich.202086-84-86--256
58Joey HoppenjansSylvania, Ohio202195-82-82--259
Tommy SullivanGrosse Pointe, Mich.202074 DQ Rule 3.3b 
Eli KimchePark City, Utah202079 DQ Rule 3.3b(3) 

AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Taylor Kehoe(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario202269-71-68--20835
2Natasha KielNew Hope, Pa.202170-71-72--21321
3Jami MorrisChagrin Falls, Ohio202168-73-74--21516.33
4Yulin ChenGuangzhou, China202175-75-67--21712.25
5Madison DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202274-74-72--2209.8
6Chaewon Baek(South Korea) Langley, British Columbia202172-76-73--2218.17
6Amy GaoShanghai, China202172-79-70--2218.17
8Hailey Katona(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario202076-74-72--2226.13
8Stephanie SuSouth Barrington, Ill.202176-74-72--2226.13
10Morgan JonesAuburn, Ala.202176-74-74--2244.9
11Riley McDoleSouthlake, Texas202073-74-78--2253.82
11Yiting PanShanghai, China202175-73-77--2253.82
13Anna WatsonAshland, Ohio202077-74-75--2263.23
14Nathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202173-76-78--2273
15Shelly JangFranklin, Tenn.202275-76-77--2282.8
16Yufei DaiBeijing, China202481-73-75--2292.63
16Yanah RolstonFortville, Ind.202277-72-80--2292.63
16Madison SpiessNew Albany, Ohio202178-73-78--2292.63
19Bridget BoczarCanton, Mich.202276-78-76--230
20Kyleigh DullFremont, Ohio202176-80-75--231
20Kaitlin IfkovitsGrosse Pointe, Mich.202077-79-75--231
22Mary ChenAuckland, New Zealand202178-76-78--232
23Jenny HuaBoyds, Md.202076-80-78--234
24Maggie KnightGrand Blanc, Mich.202077-80-78--235
24Iris ShinRocky River, Ohio201980-75-80--235
26Morgan DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202076-84-76--236
26Lauren KaltenmarkZionsville, Ind.202175-82-79--236
26Kirsty Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario202280-79-77--236
29Sunbi Kwon(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill.202181-75-81--237
30Macy HanusBowling Green, Ohio202080-80-78--238
30Sydney LeyerleHelena, Ohio202178-78-82--238
32Hai Ying (Nancy) ZhengShanghai, China202282-82-76--240
33Ashlesha AbhangDublin, Ohio202085-79-77--241
34Maria PerakisGlenview, Ill.202186-79-85--250
35Shannon KennedyBeverly Hills, Mich.202186-84-83--253
36Simone SenkFort Wayne, Ind.202286-85-86--257