Arnold Palmer Invitational Junior honoring Jim Bell - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Wit PitipatNakhonphanom, Thailand202268-68-71--20760
2Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.202068-67-76--21136
3JP CaveMobile, Ala.202071-69-73--21328
3Michael MaysWinter Park, Fla.202169-73-71--21328
5Caden McMackinLaguna Beach, Calif.202069-75-72--21616.8
6Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.202172-75-70--21714
7Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202077-70-71--21812
7Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202073-73-72--21812
7Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202075-70-73--21812
10Logan JerrellsWindermere, Fla.202074-74-71--2198.4
11James NieporteBoca Raton, Fla.201972-69-79--2206.55
11Stewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202075-74-71--2206.55
11Zikang ZhanSanford, Fla.202175-74-71--2206.55
14Shawn LalmoniOrlando, Fla.202272-73-76--2215.14
14Brett SchellSt Augustine, Fla.201977-72-72--2215.14
14Cooper TateWinter Garden, Fla.202275-73-73--2215.14
17Sean CitherletPlaya del Carmen, Mexico202175-72-75--2224.24
17Joshua QianWesterville, Ohio202172-76-74--2224.24
19Kuangyu (Tony) Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202176-74-74--2243.79
20Eric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201977-76-72--2253.6
20James TureskisNaples, Fla.202072-77-76--2253.6
22Andrew ClarkWinter Park, Fla.202178-74-74--2262.73
22Chase GulliksonOrlando, Fla.202179-73-74--2262.73
22Micheal HauerNaples, Fla.202074-78-74--2262.73
25Gabe HunterAlcoa, Tenn.201976-77-75--2282.4
25Ethan RayCollierville, Tenn.202080-69-79--2282.4
25Julio Alfredo Rios BracheSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic202179-72-77--2282.4
28Fynn Fenstermacher(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202073-76-80--2292.14
28Austin MosherMt Pleasant, S.C.202074-84-71--2292.14
30Keegan VaughMyrtle Beach, S.C.202080-70-80--2302
30Evan Woosley-ReedShelbyville, Tenn.202279-71-80--2302
32Jeffrey LissPort St Lucie, Fla.201977-79-75--231
33Leif SinclairStuart, Fla.201978-76-79--233
33Luke WellsSpringfield, Ohio201976-72-85--233
35James ChongKaty, Texas202175-83-76--234
35Spencer CroweLake Forest, Ill.201979-80-75--234
35Trey DiehlOrlando, Fla.202177-78-79--234
38Andres ArangurenSan Juan, P.R.202081-78-77--236
39Patrick McCannTallahassee, Fla.202183-76-78--237
39Kaleb PalmOrlando, Fla.202181-79-77--237
41Lucas PalickiCincinnati, Ohio201991-81-67--239
42Justin RossBoca Raton, Fla.202178-80-82--240
43Anthony BurnhamScarborough, Maine201981-79-82--242
43Evan PaquetteGrapevine, Texas202083-79-80--242
43A.J. ShafferHorse Shoe, N.C.202084-76-82--242
46Joshua BaiAuckland, New Zealand202479-82-82--243
47Michael BurrySaratoga, Calif.202184-83-77--244
48Cam GuidryPicayune, Miss.202180-77-92--249
49Joey HodgesOrlando, Fla.201988-80-97--265
Yilin (Justin) SunShenzhen, China202280-80 WD 
Brian (Taehoon) ParkSeoul, South Korea202276 DQ 3.3b(3) 
Jason DuffElkton, Fla.2020 WD 
Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201973 WD 
Junwoo Park(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas202080-82 WD 

Arnold Palmer Invitational Junior honoring Jim Bell - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1SiQin Yu(China) Winderemere, Fla.202074-74-67--21545
2Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.201974-67-74--21527
3Jacqueline PutrinoLakewood Ranch, Fla.202270-73-73--21621
4Lauren ClarkOrlando, Fla.202172-74-73--21915.75
5Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.202173-70-77--22012.6
6Mackenzie GallagherHilton Head Island, S.C.202178-74-70--22210.5
7Hina Matsui(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla.202176-73-76--2259
7Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202278-70-77--2259
7Taylor ZengOrlando, Fla.202076-73-76--2259
10Jiayi WangShanghai, China202274-72-80--2266.3
11Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202077-78-72--2274.91
12Wyndom BurnettCitrus Springs, Fla.202174-75-81--2304.5
13Ka Yee Kwok(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China202177-77-77--231
14Camila MadariagaPuebla, Mexico202078-80-74--232
15Natalii Gupta(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates202278-81-74--233
15Rylea MarcumGeorgetown, Ky.202078-77-78--233
15Annie Huaxin Zhang(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202175-82-76--233
18Mayumi UmezuPort St Lucie, Fla.202184-74-76--234
19Mi LiBeijing, China202578-81-76--235
19Ainsley MannApopka, Fla.202280-74-81--235
19Mary Kate SmithMelbourne, Fla.201980-78-77--235
22Kristin JamiesonHillsboro, Ohio201981-74-83--238
23Ariel GonzalezMerida, Mexico202278-85-81--244
23Jordyn HodgsonOrlando, Fla.202182-77-85--244