Greenwood Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Marshall MeiselChevy Chase, Md.202174-68-66--20835
2Lance SimpsonKnoxville, Tenn.202168-69-72--20921
3Luke DasherMacon, Ga.202072-71-67--21016.33
3Reed LotterSavannah, Ga.202272-71-67--21016.33
5Parker RostowskyKennesaw, Ga.202072-72-68--2129.8
6Blake ParkmanCumming, Ga.202170-71-72--2138.17
7Brantley BakerLeesburg, Ga.202171-75-68--2147
8Jackson BuchananDacula, Ga.202174-73-68--2156.13
8Samir DavidovRoanoke, Va.202274-74-67--2156.13
10Ryan DupuyBaton Rouge, La.202171-76-70--2174.9
10Jake GriffinKensington, Md.202174-70-73--2174.9
12Jack BoltjaThomasville, Ga.202172-79-67--2183.5
13Rachata WinwonBangkok, Thailand202075-73-72--2203.23
14Myles JonesSuwanee, Ga.202173-78-70--2213
14Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202080-74-67--2213
16Kyle BachkoskyPeachtree City, Ga.202274-74-74--2222.63
16Max GreenHilton Head Island, S.C.202176-75-71--2222.63
16Lucas HopkinsThomson, Ga.202071-75-76--2222.63
19Nick RakesEvington, Va.202074-76-73--2232.21
20Peyton BalentCumming, Ga.202075-75-74--2242.1
20Jay BeachAugusta, Ga.202075-76-73--2242.1
20Mason WittJamestown, Ohio202173-72-79--2242.1
23Harry JonesAugusta, Ga.202075-77-73--2251.52
23Daniel MaurerPuebla, Mexico202070-73-82--2251.52
23Deven PatelJohns Creek, Ga.202175-76-74--2251.52
23Gregory Solhaug(Norway) Bradenton, Fla.202079-73-73--2251.52
27Jacob CalamaroJohns Creek, Ga.201975-75-76--2261.3
27Matthew FesteMarietta, Ga.202076-76-74--2261.3
27Brock HooverWoodstock, Ga.202078-75-73--2261.3
27Tarun HoskereJonesborough, Tenn.202076-78-72--2261.3
31Andrew KimAlpharetta, Ga.202275-76-76--227
32George LanghamPeachtree City, Ga.202079-76-73--228
32Trey MixonMacon, Ga.202175-77-76--228
32William RieckFranklin, Tenn.202076-76-76--228
32Reese SextonMonticello, Ky.202077-79-72--228
36Will StakelPeachtree Corners, Ga.202077-74-78--229
37Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202076-81-74--231
37Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202072-83-76--231
37Jack TickleBristol, Tenn.202177-77-77--231
40Mark BrownJohns Creek, Ga.202075-75-82--232
40Jackson CrossSugar Hill, Ga.202076-79-77--232
40Ryan SmithEatonton, Ga.202083-75-74--232
43Joe HemsleyBethesda, Md.202181-74-78--233
44Harris BarthAtlanta, Ga.202279-74-81--234
44Cooper HayesStrawberry Plains, Tenn.202179-78-77--234
44Drew Van DykeCharlotte, N.C.202279-80-75--234
44Chanc WillisCartersville, Ga.202086-76-72--234
48Kevin Park(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga.202179-78-78--235
49Ryan GormanGreenville, S.C.201973-79-84--236
49Ryan MoylanVero Beach, Fla.202082-80-74--236
51Jacob EzellClearwater, Fla.202077-82-83--242
52Jace ArkoCornelius, N.C.201976-83-87--246
53Bradley Parker(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202277-83-87--247
Colin SlaterAustin, Texas202080 WD 

Greenwood Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sara ImDuluth, Ga.202369-71-70--21035
2Macy PateBoone, N.C.202474-75-74--22321
3Riley HamiltonReidsville, N.C.202073-76-76--22516.33
4Loralie CowartWinston, Ga.202176-75-75--22612.25
5Sophia BurnettBluffton, S.C.202080-77-71--2289.8
5Emily Song(China) Waxhaw, N.C.201974-76-78--2289.8
5Vasundhara ThiaraChandigarh, India202176-79-73--2289.8
5Isabella Van der BiestKingsport, Tenn.202173-80-75--2289.8
9Iris CaoDuluth, Ga.202272-83-75--2305.44
9Sophie LinderCarthage, Tenn.202375-78-77--2305.44
11Wen Qi ZhuShanghai, China201978-75-78--2313.82
12Ainsley CowartWinston, Ga.201979-78-77--2343.5
12Delia GibbsLexington, Ky.202082-77-75--2343.5
14Brooke GoberHoover, Ala.202279-77-79--235
14Kimberly ShenJohns Creek, Ga.202281-78-76--235
14Cindy Song(China) Waxhaw, N.C.202379-79-77--235
17Rachel BurrellSuwanee, Ga.202079-77-81--237
17Sophie ThaiLos Altos, Calif.202274-81-82--237
19Yiyang Xu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, FL, Fla.202180-75-83--238
20Kate SongAlpharetta, Ga.202186-74-79--239
21Madison HarwellEvans, Ga.201983-80-78--241
22Mikayla DubnikGainesville, Ga.202182-83-78--243
23Fabienne van KleefStarnberg, Germany202086-83-83--252
24Phoebe CarlesClinton, S.C.202085-79-95--259