AJGA Junior at Knollwood presented by Yoder Oil - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Matthew SpauldingSpring, Texas202269-70-71--21035
2Hunter Thomson(Canada) Calgary, Alberta202173-68-70--21121
3Arav PatelEast Brunswick, N.J.202169-72-73--21416.33
4William SidesTulsa, Okla.202272-74-70--21612.25
5Charlie CreameanWinnetka, Ill.202169-75-73--2179.8
5Alex HeckGreenwood, Ind.202073-74-70--2179.8
5Josh LundmarkHinsdale, Ill.201975-67-75--2179.8
8Max FarleyOrland Park, Ill.202077-73-69--2196.13
8Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202175-73-71--2196.13
10Jacob LehotayNorth Aurora, Ill.201974-68-79--2214.9
10Evan MyersNorthbrook, Ill.201976-73-72--2214.9
10Matthew TroutmanLouisville, Ky.202275-73-73--2214.9
10Brian Xu(Canada) San Diego, Calif.202075-76-70--2214.9
14Charlie BuffkinNashville, Tenn.201978-78-66--2223
14Jordan GilkisonSpringboro, Ohio202171-79-72--2223
14Marcus SmithRockford, Ill.202077-71-74--2223
17Jack BeauchampWestlake, Texas202274-77-72--2232.47
17Chisen ChenHsinchu, Taiwan202172-74-77--2232.47
17Daniel SheedySan Mateo, Calif.201978-71-74--2232.47
20Benjamin HongBrea, Calif.202175-76-73--2242.1
20Boyi (Barry) Zhang(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202474-76-74--2242.1
22Antonio BodzionyMentor, Ohio202074-76-76--2261.59
22Reeve FelnerVienna, Va.202077-76-73--2261.59
24Ethan GaoAlpharetta, Ga.202377-76-74--2271.46
24Allan LockwoodElizabethtown, Ky.202174-77-76--2271.46
24John WildGlen Ellyn, Ill.202277-78-72--2271.46
27Andrew SpauldingSpring, Texas202279-77-72--2281.3
27Andrew WhiteWestfield, Ind.202177-77-74--2281.3
27Josh YoderGranger, Ind.202073-76-79--2281.3
30Aksel MoeRichville, Minn.202373-82-74--2291.17
31Eddie ZhangIrvine, Calif.202276-75-79--230
32Brandon DoransHoffman Estates, Ill.201975-80-76--231
32Xuan LuoGD, China202175-75-81--231
34Ryan SchweitzerCoppell, Texas202077-75-80--232
35Will HermanProspect, Ky.202077-77-79--233
35Callen HoskinsWarsaw, Ind.202280-72-81--233
35Michael SpringerLa Grange, Ill.202279-75-79--233
38Echo Wu(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202079-81-74--234
39Matt JamesOrland Park, Ill.201975-83-77--235
39Eli MyersNorthbrook, Ill.202378-76-81--235
39Finn SappVail, Colo.202077-80-78--235
39Jack SonneMaineville, Ohio202082-75-78--235
43Keenan DonzeGranger, Ind.202181-79-76--236
44Baz FurryGranger, Ind.202084-76-77--237
44Alec PattersonSouth Bend, Ind.202076-82-79--237
46Anthony HaPalo Alto, Calif.202181-77-80--238
46Logan LillehaugFrederic, Wis.202080-80-78--238
48Gabe LarsonHinsdale, Ill.201983-78-80--241
48Nels SurtaniNoblesville, Ind.202079-83-79--241
50Nikko GanasSchaumburg, Ill.202180-77-85--242
51Spencer OlejniczakFulshear, Texas202077-82-84--243
51Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202084-84-75--243
51Reece YakubovColumbus, Ohio202179-78-86--243
54Aleks SlesersLibertyville, Ill.202381-83-81--245
54Jason ZehalaGalena, Ohio202184-85-76--245
56Mac McClearHinsdale, Ill.201982-79-90--251
57Ryan HahajGranger, Ind.202284-90-81--255
58Jimmy BunnerFt. Wayne, Ind.202190-86-88--264
Brandon ChoSuwanee, Ga.2020 WD 
Garrett KupplerMacomb, Mich.202186 WD 

AJGA Junior at Knollwood presented by Yoder Oil - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nicole AdamPinehurst, N.C.202071-78-71--22035
2Kiana BriggsNovato, Calif.202273-77-76--22621
3Katelyn KucCarmel, Ind.202179-75-76--23016.33
3Jaclyn LaHaPleasanton, Calif.202378-71-81--23016.33
5Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201979-75-79--2339.8
5Cara HeisterkampWestlake, Ohio202476-79-78--2339.8
5Kirsty Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario202280-71-82--2339.8
8Sydney LeyerleHelena, Ohio202181-80-73--2346.13
9Jami MorrisChagrin Falls, Ohio202177-75-83--2355.44
10Yulin ChenGuangzhou, China202177-82-77--2364.9
10Jessica MeyersWexford, Pa.201982-80-74--2364.9
10Phitchanaj PhongthammarugNonthaburi, Thailand202379-83-74--2364.9
13Nicole WhatleyMount Pleasant, S.C.202174-82-81--2373.23
14Zoe NewellOro Valley, Ariz.202381-79-78--2383
15Amy GaoShanghai, China202179-83-77--2392.8
16Yufei(Nancy) DaiBeijing, China202480-78-82--2402.63
17Ashlesha AbhangDublin, Ohio202087-76-79--2422.47
17Emily DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202282-77-83--2422.47
19Ashley KnepshieldCarmichael, Calif.202083-84-77--244
20Yiting PanShanghai, China202178-83-84--245
21Grace SzklarekGranger, Ind.202087-80-80--247
21Abby ThielbarZionsville, Ind.202085-80-82--247
23Zoey ChoSuwanee, Ga.202586-82-80--248
24Ananda ZhaiWoodbury, Minn.202285-83-82--250
25Haili MooreProsper, Texas202185-82-86--253
26Joanna JamesOrland Park, Ill.202183-90-82--255
26Elizabeth PatrickWest University Place, Texas202085-86-84--255
28Allyson DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202586-89-82--257
28Rachel HuNorthville, Mich.202287-85-85--257
30Grace Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario201983-87-89--259
30Cassandra PsuikGreenfield, Wis.202386-87-86--259
32Celia SchreckerTucson, Ariz.202284-90-87--261
33Ellie deAndradeCohasset, Mass.202188-92-86--266
34Katie KloskaGranger, Ind.202198-82-87--267
35Becca GormanPepper Pike, Ohio202092-95-89--276
36Claire AnceviciusHomer Glen, Ill.202192-98-93--283