UHY / Celadon Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Gregory Solhaug(Norway) Bradenton, Fla.202073-73-67--21340
2Ethan FangPlano, Texas202368-73-73--21424
3William SungLa Habra Heights, Calif.202167-79-69--21518.67
4Justin HastingsGrand Cayman, Cayman Islands202174-76-66--21614
4Will LodgeDarien, Conn.202273-73-70--21614
6Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202072-73-72--2179.33
6Adam XiaoManhasset, N.Y.201972-72-73--2179.33
8Darren PangSan Ramon, Calif.202174-72-72--2187
9Calen SandersonNewtown, Pa.202278-72-69--2196.22
9Matthew YaminMiami Beach , N.Y.202272-75-72--2196.22
11Alexander GuDarien, Conn.202073-76-71--2204.36
12Steven LeeScarsdale, N.Y.202175-75-72--2224
13Kuangyu (Tony) Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202173-74-76--2233.69
13Ian DavisHowey in the Hills, Fla.202272-72-79--2233.69
15Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.202080-72-72--2243.2
16James AllenScarsdale, N.Y.202075-80-70--2253
16Jimin JungBriarcliff Manor, N.Y.202074-75-76--2253
16Joshua KwonArcadia, Calif.202077-79-69--2253
19Jackson GaynorMamaroneck, N.Y.202076-76-76--2282.53
19George RoesslerNew York, N.Y.202176-78-74--2282.53
19Ruitian TianChengdu, China202174-77-77--2282.53
22Charlie BerridgeScarsdale, N.Y.202171-76-82--2291.82
22Max HutterWeston, Mass.202176-76-77--2291.82
22Alexandre Mercier(Canada) Terrebonne, Quebec202081-73-75--2291.82
22Damon VilkauskasMesa, Ariz.202078-76-75--2291.82
26Tommy McKenzie(Canada) Calgary, Alberta202177-78-75--2301.54
27Matt CamelGreenwich, Conn.201976-78-77--2311.48
27Michael CrowleyHunt Valley, Md.202080-76-75--2311.48
27Patrick FennellyEast Hampton, N.Y.202176-74-81--2311.48
30Jahan BainsOlympia, Wash.202178-74-81--2331.33
30Matthew FerrariCroton On Hudson, N.Y.201975-76-82--2331.33
30Baron SzetoMoraga, Calif.202176-80-77--2331.33
33Thomas Christensen IIICoral Springs, Fla.201979-79-77--235
33Matthew DudekMahwah, N.J.202181-76-78--235
33Jia Tong (Tony) Li(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202078-82-75--235
36Henry MikulaSaint Louis, Mo.202175-81-80--236
36Christopher ParkPlano, Texas202180-74-82--236
36Will TormeyBronxville, N.Y.202077-82-77--236
36Andrew WhiteWestfield, Ind.202183-80-73--236
40Ziyi PanShanghai, China202176-80-81--237
40Jack SonneMaineville, Ohio202076-77-84--237
42John MittigaGeneva, N.Y.202186-77-75--238
42James Newton(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario202175-80-83--238
44Vick Gu(Canada) Markham, Ontario202083-78-78--239
44Echo Wu(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202082-82-75--239
46Alex MollerNew York, N.Y.202378-84-78--240
47Charlie HsiehAtherton, Calif.201976-82-84--242
47Yida WangPotomac, Md.202079-82-81--242
49Billy NailCos Cob, Conn.201981-81-81--243
49Ryan NelsonEl Dorado Hills, Calif.202083-83-77--243
51Kyle St.PierreShelton, Conn.202180-81-86--247
51Yun-Jui YangKaohsiung, Taiwan202180-88-79--247
53RongJie HuaShanghai, China201990-79-79--248
53Nathan IngramPembroke, Mass.201983-77-88--248
55Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201992-83-76--251
56Daniel Li(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202083-90-79--252
57Yuqi Zhou(China) Orlando, Fla.202083-85-90--258
58Ryan LundyHopkinton, Mass.202180-87-92--259
Zachary Ong(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y.202268-64 WD 
Douglas BeneyGreenwich, N.Y.202078 WD 

UHY / Celadon Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Yoona Kim(South Korea) River Edge, N.J.202069-73-75--21735
2Yae Eun Kim(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic202174-76-74--22421
2Ka Yee Kwok(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China202172-78-74--22421
4Bailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.202376-80-72--22812.25
4Caroline SmithInverness, Ill.202075-76-77--22812.25
6Michelle Liu(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202477-74-78--2298.17
7Kaitlyn LeeScarsdale, N.Y.201976-79-75--2307
8Nalinda WanikpunBangkok, Thailand202179-77-75--2316.13
9Eunice KimEdgewater, N.J.202174-78-82--2345.44
9Elizabeth LuLos Gatos, Calif.202076-80-78--2345.44
11Alice HodgeLarchmont, N.Y.202086-75-74--2353.82
11Jodie YaoBeijng, China202077-82-76--2353.82
11Ashley YenHouston, Texas202275-81-79--2353.82
14Wenlu SuGuangzhou, China202177-85-74--2363
15Sammie DolceFlorham Park, N.J.202378-81-80--2392.8
15Charlotte RyooPleasanton, Calif.202176-81-82--2392.8
15Mariel Isabella TeePasig City, Philippines202082-80-77--2392.8
18Steffi LinSan Ramon, Calif.202182-78-80--2402.33
18Eubin ShimWaco, Texas202183-82-75--2402.33
20Erin Kim(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202079-78-84--241
21Claire Xu(Canada) Federal Way, Wash.202182-81-84--247
22Tiffany CaoMidlothian, Texas202184-89-75--248
22Emily HouSan Ramon, Calif.202279-87-82--248
24Ruhee PanditSan Diego, Calif.202187-79-84--250
24Claire YioulosHoneoye Falls, N.Y.202083-84-83--250
26Ava MaranoJupiter, Fla.202176-93-85--254
26Taylor MianoDobbs Ferry, N.Y.202084-81-89--254
28Angelina KimTenafly, N.J.202584-88-84--256
29Phoebe Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202079-91-88--258
30Sofia NogaloIrvington, N.Y.202388-90-82--260
31Mia ScarpatiNorwalk, Conn.202186-82-94--262
32Zara JacobSummit, N.J.202189-86-91--266
33Emma LeeEnglewood Cliffs, N.J.201993-90-88--271
34Cameron SongScarsdale, N.Y.202497-97-102--296
Hannah KerekesIrvine, Calif.202082 WD 
Catherine Zhang(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202086-83 WD