Randy Wise Junior Open - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Coalter SmithGrosse Pointe Farms, Mich.201969-68-68--20535
2Tyler EedyWest Branch, Mich.202073-67-71--21121
3Pierce GrieveLake Forest, Ill.202175-68-69--21216.33
4Patrick AdlerWinnetka, Ill.202174-66-73--21312.25
5Xuan LuoGD, China202169-71-74--2149.8
5August MeekhofEastmanville, Mich.202070-75-69--2149.8
5Conner WillettWellesley, Mass.202171-67-76--2149.8
8Andrew KolarGrand Rapids, Mich.201970-74-71--2156.13
8Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202174-72-69--2156.13
10Tyler GillespieGrand Rapids, Mich.202171-74-71--2164.9
11Patrick DeardorffClarkston, Mich.201972-70-75--2173.82
11Noah KolarGrand Rapids, Mich.201972-73-72--2173.82
11Yuqi Liu(China) Thornhill, Ontario202170-76-71--2173.82
11Justin SuiLake Orion, Mich.202074-74-69--2173.82
15Chris ComitoMacomb, Mich.202075-70-73--2182.8
15Yeetang Kwok(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202069-76-73--2182.8
15Hsiao Che YangTainan City, Taiwan202174-69-75--2182.8
18Will AndersonPortage, Mich.202076-72-71--2192.33
18Ali KhanWesterville, Ohio202073-74-72--2192.33
18Ian SmithCanton, Mich.202074-71-74--2192.33
18Tommy SullivanGrosse Pointe, Mich.202072-73-74--2192.33
22Shoji FujitaCarmel, Ind.202174-73-73--2201.59
22Vick Gu(Canada) Markham, Ontario202075-71-74--2201.59
24Vimal AlokamYpsilanti, Mich.202172-75-74--2211.46
24Carter CojeiSouth Lyon, Mich.202069-76-76--2211.46
24Chao Wei HsuHsinchu, Taiwan202073-72-76--2211.46
24Matthew KressSaratoga, Calif.202172-75-74--2211.46
28Adam BurghardtNew Baltimore, Mich.202176-75-73--2241.25
28Daniel Li(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202075-75-74--2241.25
28Alek Mauro(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202074-72-78--2241.25
28PJ MaybankCheboygan, Mich.202374-75-75--2241.25
32Kevin JiangSan Diego, Calif.202173-76-76--225
32Jack JohnsonChaska, Minn.202078-73-74--225
32Shawn Sehra(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202077-77-71--225
35Adam BornsteinDeerfield, Ill.202074-73-79--226
35Mitch LowneyClarkston, Mich.201976-77-73--226
35Max O'RourkeWest Bloomfield, Mich.202079-69-78--226
38Alexander IniakovPrunedale, Calif.202168-78-81--227
38Aaron KuznikOrono, Minn.202077-78-72--227
40Max WatsonAshland, Ohio201981-75-72--228
41Joshua LavelyKewadin, Mich.202280-77-72--229
41Evan McDermottSpring Lake, Mich.202276-77-76--229
41Griffin MitchellNew Albany, Ohio202077-75-77--229
41Carson StohlerFort Wayne, Ind.201977-80-72--229
45Raymond Dennehy IVPrinceton, Mass.202177-76-79--232
46Conor SpencerJackson, Mich.202076-79-78--233
47Braden FalkPortage, Mich.202178-77-79--234
47Brock SnyderAmes, Iowa202382-76-76--234
47Bennett SwavelyHudson, Wis.202176-83-75--234
50Jack DeanerCarmichael, Calif.202179-80-77--236
51Zachary PierPortland, Mich.202080-73-84--237
52Sawyer KochanOrtonville, Mich.202281-79-78--238
53Jack VojtkoStow, Ohio202480-80-79--239
54Spencer KochanOrtonville, Mich.201974-80-86--240
55Ryan O'RourkeWest Bloomfield, Mich.202385-83-73--241
56Ranveer AjimalGrand Blanc, Mich.202079-80-84--243
57Logan LillehaugFrederic, Wis.202081-81-83--245
58Jack KamsickasNorthville, Mich.202087-88-83--258
Yu Jui HuangYilan, Taiwan202087-82 WD 
Maxwell SkeelShepherd, Mich.201980 WD 

Randy Wise Junior Open - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Britta SnyderAmes, Iowa202072-74-70--21635
2Yulin ChenGuangzhou, China202173-73-74--22021
3Ariel ChangMacomb Twp, Mich.202176-71-74--22116.33
3Erin Kim(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202074-71-76--22116.33
3Rylea MarcumGeorgetown, Ky.202076-74-71--22116.33
6Hailey Katona(Canada) Tilbury, Ontario202071-71-80--2228.17
7Allison CuiOkemos, Mich.202278-76-69--2237
8Penelope TirWinnetka, Ill.201974-68-82--2246.13
9Caroline WalesLa Quinta, Calif.202172-77-77--2265.44
9Emma WelchLakeville, Minn.202172-80-74--2265.44
11Paige HoffmanWest Des Moines, Iowa202174-73-80--2273.82
11Kathryn VanArragonBlaine, Minn.202380-72-75--2273.82
13Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201977-77-75--2293.23
13Kirsty Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario202280-75-74--2293.23
15Anci DyTraverse City, Mich.202178-80-72--2302.8
15Jessica LanBloomfield Hills, Mich.202082-72-76--2302.8
17Kyleigh DullFremont, Ohio202175-77-79--2312.47
17Lilia HenkelGrand Rapids, Mich.202176-79-76--2312.47
17Caroline KentFrisco, Texas202176-84-71--2312.47
17Camille KuznikOrono, Minn.202179-82-70--2312.47
21Emma CarpenterDekalb, Ill.201977-74-81--232
22Elise FennellCaledonia, Mich.202474-81-78--233
23Maria FedorowyczKyiv, Ukraine202178-80-76--234
24Grace Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario201976-82-79--237
25Audrey BeckerGrosse Pointe Farms, Mich.202174-86-78--238
25Jessica GuiserHartland, Wis.202479-80-79--238
25Catherine ReisingerPark Ridge, Ill.202180-80-78--238
28Sunbi Kwon(South Korea) Orland Park, Ill.202181-84-75--240
29Kate BrodyGrand Blanc, Mich.202378-78-85--241
30Danielle StaskowskiClarkston, Mich.201976-85-82--243
31Emily DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202284-78-83--245
32Allyson BarthFlower Mound, Texas202180-87-79--246
33Shannon KennedyBeverly Hills, Mich.202183-89-76--248
34Olivia LobergBend, Ore.201983-88-81--252
35Olivia StollHaslett, Mich.202192-81-84--257