Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Caleb ManuelTopsham, Maine202074-69-71--21435
2Calen SandersonNewtown, Pa.202272-75-73--22021
3David LuoCentreville, Va.202075-73-75--22316.33
4Sebastian MossHouston, Texas202177-75-72--22412.25
4Thomas Vallieres(Canada) Victoriaville, Quebec202078-72-74--22412.25
6Kevin HollomonSeattle, Wash.202180-71-74--2258.17
6Kaijun Ma(Macau) Macau, China202277-74-74--2258.17
6Jean-Philippe Parr(Canada) St-CĂ©lestin, Quebec202381-73-71--2258.17
9Tyler ThomasCorning, N.Y.202078-73-75--2265.44
10Kristof PankeDavenport, Wash.202172-76-79--2274.9
11Brandon Rattray(Canada) St-Bruno, Quebec202078-73-77--2283.82
11Tyler ZimmerHaverford, Pa.202177-74-77--2283.82
13Nicholas GrossDowningtown, Pa.202475-78-76--2293.23
14Davis AdamsRaleigh, N.C.202276-78-76--2303
14Conor Gaudet(Canada) Kingston, Ontario202179-73-78--2303
14Owen Mullen(Canada) Truro, NS202182-74-74--2303
14Andre Zhu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202478-78-74--2303
18Harry DesselBarrington, R.I.202276-77-78--2312.33
18Grant Lau(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201977-76-78--2312.33
18James Newton(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario202172-80-79--2312.33
21Logan HamakSartell, Minn.202177-79-76--2321.67
21Michael WalshShelburne, Vt.202083-74-75--2321.67
23Joshua LavelyKewadin, Mich.202276-78-79--2331.52
24Finn OlsonCastle Pines, Colo.202078-77-79--2341.46
24Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201980-74-80--2341.46
24Jin Song(Canada) Irvine, Calif.202183-74-77--2341.46
24Yida WangPotomac, Md.202080-75-79--2341.46
28Song Bai(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202080-76-79--2351.25
28Peter BarrosBethesda, Md.202381-74-80--2351.25
28Donald CoxBethesda, Md.202183-76-76--2351.25
31Joe HemsleyBethesda, Md.202179-76-81--2361.13
31Reed MalleckYork, Neb.202083-76-77--2361.13
31Alexander MaloyPotomac, Md.202378-81-77--2361.13
34Matthew BaileySterling, Mass.202078-79-80--2371.03
34Josh DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202379-79-79--2371.03
34Dylan MacDonald(Canada) Markham, Ontario201976-83-78--2371.03
37Colin McCaigueBrookline, N.H.202084-74-80--2380.95
37Colin NasserZionsville, Ind.202181-77-80--2380.95
39Callen HoskinsWarsaw, Ind.202281-76-82--2390.9
40Amani DambrosioCheswick, Pa.202082-75-83--2400.88
40Richard Dou(Canada) Calgary, Alberta202076-81-83--2400.88
40Derek GutierrezCranford, N.J.202382-77-81--2400.88
43Vladimir Dieffenbach(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla.202079-78-84--2410.81
43Chris DoreyAllentown, N.J.202179-79-83--2410.81
43Vick Gu(Canada) Markham, Ontario202082-77-82--2410.81
43Matthew LeeDanville, Calif.202075-80-86--2410.81
43Philip MinnehanRochester, N.Y.202181-77-83--2410.81
48Andrew WangIrvine, Calif.202283-76-84--2430.73
49John GuerreraUnionville, Conn.202178-76-90--2440.71
49Max O'RourkeWest Bloomfield, Mich.202081-78-85--2440.71
Vincent ApostolicoSparta, N.J.202178-82--160 MC
Mason DeanDuluth, Ga.202182-78--160 MC
Nolan Pierce(Canada) Whitby, Ontario202077-83--160 MC
Lucas BorreroCypress, Texas202083-78--161 MC
Sihan ChenNanjing, China202380-81--161 MC
George ClarkSouth Riding, Va.202081-80--161 MC
Blake MorenoAustin, Texas202183-78--161 MC
Conner PaineChina, Maine202085-76--161 MC
Nicholas BarrosBethesda, Md.202183-79--162 MC
Khai ButtnerBoston, Mass.202085-77--162 MC
Braden FalkPortage, Mich.202185-77--162 MC
Daniel Kirby(Canada) Woodstock, New Brunswick202082-80--162 MC
Dhruv KumarNovi, Mich.202284-78--162 MC
Ryan SmithEatonton, Ga.202084-78--162 MC
Zachary LoningerCrosswicks, N.J.202381-82--163 MC
Zack MaloyPotomac, Md.202180-83--163 MC
Oscar Wen(China) Irvine, Calif.202185-78--163 MC
Mark Correa(Canada) Montreal, Quebec201979-85--164 MC
Trent GriesselThe Colony, Texas202187-77--164 MC
Ryan Hogan(Canada) Burlington, Ontario202082-82--164 MC
Ian MeyerDeephaven, Minn.202186-78--164 MC
John CammaranoArlington, Mass.201990-75--165 MC
Samuel GerryWoburn, Mass.202087-80--167 MC
Jack LivingstoneWest Hartford, Conn.202084-83--167 MC
Spencer OlejniczakFulshear, Texas202085-82--167 MC
Bennett BergPortland, Maine202180-88--168 MC
Justin PenorHenderson, Nev.202090-78--168 MC
Hayden Underhill(Canada) Amherstview, Ontario202182-86--168 MC
Jason MengJohns Creek, Ga.201989-80--169 MC
Henry StoneKennett Square, Pa.202384-86--170 MC
Bryce ZimmermanNashua, N.H.202184-86--170 MC
Thomas Sutherland(Canada) Wesley, NS202184-87--171 MC
Yuqi Zhou(China) Orlando, Fla.202084-87--171 MC
Adam MacMillanCranbury, N.J.202185-88--173 MC
Yuvi SinghRockville, Md.202087-86--173 MC
Aidan HarringtonRaleigh, N.C.202185-90--175 MC
Diego Passos(Brazil) Orlando, Fla.202390-87--177 MC
Chilton PriceCollege Station, Texas202285-92--177 MC
Tarun KarthicSmithtown, N.Y.202091-88--179 MC
Colby HookSelbyville, Del.202090-91--181 MC
Brian MurdockWesley Chapel, Fla.202097-87--184 MC
Madison BentleyGreenville, N.Y.202092-97--189 MC
Teddy ForsleyScarborough, Maine202090-102--192 MC
Ruitian TianChengdu, China2021 WD 
Trey MorseNew Orleans, La.202079 WD 
Nathan Dos SantosBecket, Mass.202082 DQ Rule 5.3a(NS) 

Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Chaewon Baek(South Korea) Langley, British Columbia202177-73-72--22240
2Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202174-75-76--22524
3Leila RainesGalena, Ohio202075-77-75--22718.67
4Nalinda WanikpunBangkok, Thailand202173-76-79--22814
4Claire Xu(Canada) Federal Way, Wash.202174-76-78--22814
6Yingzhi Zhu(China) Austin, Texas202274-74-82--2309.33
7Caiyi (Flora) Zhang(China) Bradenton, Fla.202377-79-75--2318
8Vanessa Zhang(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202483-75-76--2347
9Sydney KuoEdison, N.J.202080-79-77--2366.22
9Emily LuoDanville, Calif.202482-77-77--2366.22
9Athena NguyenSan Jose, Calif.202277-79-80--2366.22
12Jacinda LeeCamas, Wash.202480-81-76--2374
12Ruhee PanditSan Diego, Calif.202175-79-83--2374
14Lindsay YaoWhittier, Calif.202481-78-79--2383.43
15Ashley LiuPlano, Texas202278-84-77--2393.2
15Jodie YaoBeijng, China202077-82-80--2393.2
17Jingxiu Huang(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.202185-74-85--2442.82
18Sophie ChangBasking Ridge, N.J.202179-84--163 MC2.67
18Clare GimpelLafayette Hill, Pa.202185-78--163 MC2.67
18Jennifer Gu(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia202184-79--163 MC2.67
Alyssa DiMarcantonio(Canada) Maple, Ontario202185-79--164 MC
Kiera BartholomewWestatmpton, N.J.202385-80--165 MC
Kathleen MarkMedia, Pa.202184-82--166 MC
Belinda SutiktoFremont, Calif.202278-89--167 MC
Xinyi (Iris) Wang(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla.202291-78--169 MC
Zara JacobSummit, N.J.202195-76--171 MC
Alyssa KurjiDallas, Texas202493-79--172 MC
Marcella MercerBigfork, Mont.202184-91--175 MC
Elizabeth PatrickWest University Place, Texas202091-84--175 MC
Myranda Quinton(Canada) Burlington, Ontario202288-97--185 MC
Nalani SamAnaheim Hills, Calif.202398-90--188 MC
Lucy McCabeMarlborough, Mass.202197-110--207 MC
Kirstyn BarsolaParamus, N.J.2021108-104--212 MC
Nathalie BenreyAtherton, Calif.202282 WD 
Borina SutiktoFremont, Calif.2021 DQ 3.3b(3) 
Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.202071-80 DQ 6.3c(1)