KJ Choi Foundation Junior Championship presented by SK Telecom - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Gaven LaneArgyle, Texas202372-71-68--21135
2Jack IronsNaples, Fla.202173-70-72--21521
2Hyun Joon YooSeoul, South Korea202167-75-73--21521
4Caleb RyanNorristown, Pa.201972-70-74--21612.25
5Matthew DoyleMadison, Conn.202172-72-73--2179.8
5William HuangExeter, N.H.202170-77-70--2179.8
7Adam LauerPittsburgh, Pa.202171-71-76--2187
8Ryan LiaoLittleton, Colo.202169-74-76--2196.13
9Cole EkertChatham, N.J.202174-72-74--2205.44
9Caleb KimmelOlathe, Kan.202071-75-74--2205.44
11Sahasawat AriyachatvakinBangkok, Thailand202075-75-71--2213.82
11Liam HartHolland, Pa.201972-73-76--2213.82
13George RoesslerNew York, N.Y.202175-72-75--2223.23
13David StanfordVienna, Va.202173-75-74--2223.23
13Brian Xu(Canada) San Diego, Calif.202071-76-75--2223.23
16Brandon ChoSuwanee, Ga.202074-72-77--2232.63
16Joshua RyanNorristown, Pa.202173-79-71--2232.63
18Charlie BakerWayne, Pa.202079-74-71--2242.33
18Daniel ChoiKeller, Texas202269-78-77--2242.33
18Austin LiaoWarren, N.J.202271-78-75--2242.33
21Henry MayEdina, Minn.201974-79-72--2251.67
21Jun Min SeongJeonbuk, South Korea202182-79-64--2251.67
23Bach NgoFrederick, Md.202279-73-74--2261.52
24Tae Min KimSeoul, South Korea202179-71-77--2271.46
24Alek Mauro(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202071-82-74--2271.46
26Matt CamelGreenwich, Conn.201977-75-76--2281.35
26Shawn ColellaMarcellus, N.Y.202177-77-74--2281.35
26Grant GobezieChagrin Falls, Ohio202172-82-74--2281.35
26Stephen LorenzoLower Gwynedd, Pa.202075-78-75--2281.35
26Jung Woo YounGuatemala, Guatemala202177-75-76--2281.35
31James BagdonasScotch Plains, N.J.201978-73-78--229
31Jimin JungBriarcliff Manor, N.Y.202077-77-75--229
33Jack HalleronTimonium, Md.202077-74-79--230
33Eddie McGreevyBayonne, N.J.201974-76-80--230
33Bavake Sihota(Canada) Caledon, Ontario202175-73-82--230
36Nathan DroginEssex Fells, N.J.202273-79-79--231
36Ryan FeldmanRockville, Md.202178-75-78--231
36Jeffrey LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202078-77-76--231
36Kevin Park(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga.202179-77-75--231
36Gavin RauSomerset, N.J.202078-74-79--231
41Justin Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202377-76-79--232
41Jahan BainsOlympia, Wash.202175-75-82--232
41Sung Yeop ChoGyeonggi, South Korea202374-79-79--232
41Matthew LafondBlue Bell, Pa.202076-77-79--232
45Tommy DallahanSimsbury, Conn.202075-79-79--233
45Jackson GaynorMamaroneck, N.Y.202081-78-74--233
47Mason Harder(Canada) Lethbridge, Alberta201972-84-78--234
47Jason LeeWestfield, N.J.202077-83-74--234
49Morgan LoflandPaoli, Pa.202179-79-77--235
49Jonathan ZouVienna, Va.202080-78-77--235
51Calvin SmithDarien, Conn.202076-87-74--237
52Drake HamiltonWestlake, Texas202182-77-79--238
53Edmund BroderickBayonne, N.J.202081-79-79--239
53David ColleranRadnor, Pa.201976-80-83--239
55Derek WeaverHackettstown, N.J.202279-78-83--240
56Graeme HollingsheadBasking Ridge, N.J.202183-77-83--243
57Max Wang(Canada) Brampton, Ontario201979-88-80--247
58David LimYonginsi, South Korea202286-98-88--272
Jud LangilleOssining, N.Y.2020 WD 
James AllenScarsdale, N.Y.202077-78 WD 

KJ Choi Foundation Junior Championship presented by SK Telecom - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kabin ChoiSeoul, South Korea202164-71-73--20865
2Xiaowen YinTianjing, China202373-69-70--21239
3Brooke Rivers(Canada) Brampton, Ontario202368-73-72--21330.33
4Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202172-74-72--21822.75
5Tiya ChowdaryBelle Mead, N.J.202171-74-74--21918.2
5Katie LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202373-73-73--21918.2
7Faith ChoiFrederick, Md.202172-72-76--22013
8Ju Hyun LeeGyeonggi, South Korea202274-72-77--22311.38
8Chae Ree LimSeoul, South Korea202475-76-72--22311.38
10Inseo Huh(South Korea) Closter, N.J.202074-76-74--2249.1
10Gio KimUpper Saddle River, N.J.202173-77-74--2249.1
12Erin Kim(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202073-72-80--2256.5
12Katherine LuPlainsboro, N.J.202175-73-77--2256.5
12Sophie SimonPotomac, Md.202173-76-76--2256.5
15Yae Eun Kim(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic202173-80-73--2265.2
15Yoona Kim(South Korea) River Edge, N.J.202074-74-78--2265.2
15Emma ShenTenafly, N.J.202273-77-76--2265.2
18Jade GuYardley, Pa.202173-78-77--2284.33
18Angela LeeWestwood, N.J.202274-77-77--2284.33
18Sophia SarrazinWestport, Conn.202373-77-78--2284.33
21Yiyang Xu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, FL, Fla.202176-78-76--230
21Jasmine Dae Ryeong YounGuatemala, Guatemala202376-77-77--230
23Megan MengPennington, N.J.202476-82-74--232
23Sydney NethercottGreenwich, Conn.202074-82-76--232
25Amanda PhillipsNew York, N.Y.202475-80-79--234
26Grace LuEdison, N.J.202282-76-77--235
27Katie DzialgaGreenwich, Conn.202177-77-82--236
27Panissara TungprapunvongBangkok, Thailand202179-80-77--236
29Isabel BaeBristow, Va.202178-83-76--237
29Taylor MianoDobbs Ferry, N.Y.202074-86-77--237
31Sammie DolceFlorham Park, N.J.202377-82-80--239
32Annie Huaxin Zhang(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202184-80-77--241
33Zoey ChoSuwanee, Ga.202575-81-88--244
34Haley QuickelMiddletown, Del.202085-85-76--246
35Sam HanDemarest, N.J.202184-85-82--251
Eunice KimEdgewater, N.J.202176 WD