Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Zikang ZhanSanford, Fla.202113-9-12--3470
2Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.20219-14-11--3442
3Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.20218-13-11--3232.67
4Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.202011-9-9--2924.5
4Jackson RiveraSan Diego, Calif.202114-9-6--2924.5
6Jeevan Sihota(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia20226-4-16--2616.33
7James BallatoFernandina Beach, Fla.202010-5-10--2514
7Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills, Ala.20205-8-12--2514
7Campbell KennedyGreen Cove Springs, Fla.20224-6-15--2514
10Sean-Karl DobsonAustin, Texas20228-11-3--229.8
10Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.20201-13-8--229.8
12Sebastian MossHouston, Texas20217-9-5--217
13Andres ArangurenSan Juan, P.R.2020-1-13-8--206.46
14William SidesTulsa, Okla.20229--1-11--196
15Gunnar BroinChanhassen, Minn.20203-7-7--175.6
15Jason DuffElkton, Fla.20207-6-4--175.6
15Kyo MorishitaAmagasaki, Japan20222-9-6--175.6
18Grant GobezieOrlando, Fla.20212-5-9--164.67
18Gabriel Hansel HariTangerang, Indonesia20214-3-9--164.67
20Tate HerrenbruckSalina, Kan.20204-1-9--144.2
20Evan VoAustin, Texas20213-3-8--144.2
22Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.20202-1-10--133.18
23Alexander GibalevichStudio City, Calif.202112--2-2--123.04
23Bruce MurphyJohns Creek, Ga.20228-0-4--123.04
25Henry MayEdina, Minn.20193-2-6--112.8
26Scotty KennonBradenton, Fla.2021-1-11-0--102.69
26Will MorlanAlpharetta, Ga.20213-6-1--102.69
26Nathan WeberFrisco, Texas20207-0-3--102.69
29Lindsey CordellRome, Ga.20205--2-4--72.41
29XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang(China) Windermere, Fla.2021-1-8-0--72.41
29Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.2022-3-4-6--72.41
32Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.20205--3-3--5
33Jay BrooksBoca Raton, Fla.2023-2-3-2--3
33Reed LotterSavannah, Ga.20223-1--1--3
33Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.20206--5-2--3
36Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.20201--1-2--2
36Xirong Cheng(China) Bradenton, Fla.20212--2-2--2
36Myles JonesSuwanee, Ga.20211-0-1--2
36Marshall MeiselChevy Chase, Md.20216-3--7--2
41Seth ConwayElmira, N.Y.2021-1-0--1---2
41Patrick DeardorffClarkston, Mich.2019-2-1--1---2
43Jung Woo YounGuatemala, Guatemala20211--5-1---3
44Michael WinslowOverland Park, Kan.20210--5-1---4
45Rohan SinghPonte Vedra, Fla.2023-3--2--1---6
46Mac ScottMountain Brook, Ala.20200--2--5---7
47Atsuya Oishi(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla.2020-5--2--1---8
48Kevin JiangSan Diego, Calif.2021-7--8-1---14

Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.202116-10-5--3180
2Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.20204-6-13--2348
3Chloe SchiavoneJacksonville, Fla.20204-7-9--2037.33
3Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.20215-11-4--2037.33
5Sophia BurnettBluffton, S.C.20209-3-4--1622.4
6Mayumi UmezuPort St Lucie, Fla.202113-2-0--1518.67
7Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea20202-2-10--1416
8Nicole AdamPinehurst, N.C.20200-4-8--1214
8Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.20205-6-1--1214
10Kerttu Hiltunen(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.20220-5-5--1011.2
11Thienna HuynhLilburn, Ga.20220-1-8--98.73
11Hallie KuhnsAustin, Texas20218--4-5--98.73
11Emily Zhu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario20227--1-3--98.73
14Rylie HeflinAvondale, Pa.20214--2-6--86.86
15Ying Xian Liu(China) Bradenton, Fla.20215--9-8--46.4
15Vasundhara ThiaraChandigarh, India20212-4--2--46.4
17Delaney MartinBoerne, Texas20200-2-1--3
17Toa YokoyamaTokyo, Japan20220-2-1--3
19Angela Arora(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia20220-2--1--1
20Mackenzie MooreTrophy Club, Texas2021-3--7-7---3
20Brooke Rivers(Canada) Brampton, Ontario20230--5-2---3
22Natasha KielNew Hope, Pa.2021-4-1--1---4
23Camila BurnettBluffton, S.C.2022-1--8-4---5
24Tori MoutonSaint Johns, Fla.20222--4--6---8
25Nicole CeePort Saint Lucie, Fla.2020-2--8-1---9
26Katherine LuPlainsboro, N.J.2021-8--1--1---10
27Mi LiBeijing, China2025-4-1--8---11
28Wyndom BurnettCitrus Springs, Fla.2021-4--5--5---14
Lauren ClarkOrlando, Fla.2021-3 WD