AJGA Junior All-Star Invitational at Reynolds Lake Oconee - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Keaton VoAustin, Texas202266-71-66--203100
2Ethan GaoAlpharetta, Ga.202373-69-65--20760
3Matthew SpauldingSpring, Texas202269-73-66--20846.67
3Caleb SurrattIndian Trail, N.C.202270-70-68--20846.67
5Wells WilliamsWest Point, Miss.202273-67-69--20928
6Sihao CongIrvine, Calif.202369-67-76--21223.33
7Jackson KoivunSan Jose, Calif.202373-67-73--21320
7Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202173-72-68--21320
9Cayden PopeLexington, Ky.202375-69-70--21415.56
9Calen SandersonNewtown, Pa.202274-68-72--21415.56
9Connor WilliamsEscondido, Calif.202372-68-74--21415.56
12You Seong Choi(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.202372-73-70--21510
12Sihan SandhuAshburn, Va.202474-68-73--21510
14Shawn LalmoniOrlando, Fla.202272-73-72--2178.57
14Jean-Philippe Parr(Canada) St-CĂ©lestin, Quebec202372-68-77--2178.57
14William SungLa Habra Heights, Calif.202172-69-76--2178.57
17Adam HuntColumbia, S.C.202373-71-74--2187.06
17Hunter Thomson(Canada) Calgary, Alberta202174-70-74--2187.06
19Kaijun Ma(Macau) Macau, China202274-71-74--2196.32
19Andrew SpauldingSpring, Texas202273-71-75--2196.32
19David StanfordVienna, Va.202173-73-73--2196.32
22Rodrigo BarahonaMonterrey, Mexico202272-76-72--2204.55
22Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202174-73-73--2204.55
24Jonas AppelEncinitas, Calif.202271-77-73--2214.17
25Akshay AnandRedmond, Wash.202274-71-77--2224
25Patrick HongLos Angeles, Calif.202273-69-80--2224
27Daniel ChoiKeller, Texas202269-78-76--2233.7
27Tomek PickrellCypress, Texas202271-76-76--2233.7
29Tyler LeeAddison, Texas202370-76-78--2243.45
30Dylan McDermottGranite Bay, Calif.202171-74-80--2253.33
31Jackson FinneyLouisville, Ky.202274-74-78--2263.23
31Will LodgeDarien, Conn.202275-73-78--2263.23
Rylan BlackGreensboro, Ga.202280-69--149 MC
Rei HarashimaChula Vista, Calif.202275-74--149 MC
Carson KimFullerton, Calif.202372-78--150 MC
Eric LeeFullerton, Calif.202381-69--150 MC
Peter KimDraper, Utah202379-73--152 MC
Bryan LeeFairfax, Va.202277-75--152 MC
Jay Leng JrLa Jolla, Calif.202476-76--152 MC
Jose Raul CarrilloSaltillo, Mexico202478-75--153 MC
Colton CherryLas Vegas, Nev.202276-78--154 MC
Luke KoenigStatham, Ga.202275-79--154 MC
Logan ZurnGrapevine, Texas202280-74--154 MC
Ben DeLaRosaDallas, Texas202378-77--155 MC
Allan KournikovaPalm Beach, Fla.202375-80--155 MC
Gaven LaneArgyle, Texas202374-81--155 MC
Alejandro FierroMerida, Mexico202380-81--161 MC
Jaivir PandeHouston, Texas202378-83--161 MC

AJGA Junior All-Star Invitational at Reynolds Lake Oconee - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202271-68-70--209120
2Ally BlackAustin, Texas202273-70-69--21272
3Faith JohnsonEvansville, Ind.202273-71-69--21356
3Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang(China) Plano, Texas202272-69-72--21356
5Taylor Kehoe(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario202272-71-73--21633.6
5Katie LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202370-73-73--21633.6
5Kiara RomeroSan Jose, Calif.202472-73-71--21633.6
5Avery ZweigMcKinney, Texas202571-75-70--21633.6
9Tina Jiang(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia202372-73-72--21718.67
9Sophie LinderCarthage, Tenn.202375-69-73--21718.67
9Sara TomaszewskiCancun, Mexico202373-70-74--21718.67
12Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202272-74-72--21812
12Kaitlyn SchroederJacksonville, Fla.202373-74-71--21812
14Hannah HarrisonGranite Bay, Calif.202271-78-70--21910.29
14Michelle Liu(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202474-74-71--21910.29
14Sophia SarrazinWestport, Conn.202368-74-77--21910.29
17Emma ChenDerwood, Md.202277-74-69--2208.47
17Mackenzie LeeNorth Little Rock, Ark.202275-71-74--2208.47
17Sriya MupparajuSan Diego, Calif.202177-70-73--2208.47
20Savannah BarberFort Worth, Texas202276-70-75--2217.2
20Angela LeeWestwood, N.J.202274-72-75--2217.2
22Sara ImDuluth, Ga.202374-72-76--2225.45
22Jaclyn LaHaPleasanton, Calif.202375-72-75--2225.45
24Leigh ChienIrvine, Calif.202471-77-75--2235
25Chloe JohnsonEvansville, Ind.202273-75-76--2244.8
26Faith LowFoster City, Calif.202274-77-74--2254.62
26Maggie NiCypress, Texas202379-72-74--2254.62
26Estelle SeonCarrollton, Texas202272-75-78--2254.62
29Daniela AbonceVeracruz, Mexico202276-74-79--2294.14
29Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202172-78-79--2294.14
29Bridget O'KeefePalo Alto, Calif.202275-74-80--2294.14
29Lydia SwanNorth East, Pa.202273-78-78--2294.14
Summer LeePlano, Texas202476-77--153 MC
Bridget MaWindermere, Fla.202276-77--153 MC
Sydney SungPalo Alto, Calif.202276-77--153 MC
Natalie VoSan Jose, Calif.202176-77--153 MC
Dianna LeeSan Diego, Calif.202278-76--154 MC
Ava MerrillJohns Creek, Ga.202373-81--154 MC
Sophie ThaiLos Altos, Calif.202276-78--154 MC
Ruhee PanditSan Diego, Calif.202182-73--155 MC
Kelli ScheckGreensboro, Ga.202275-80--155 MC
Caiyi (Flora) Zhang(China) Bradenton, Fla.202380-77--157 MC
Yoko TaiSingapore, Singapore202282-76--158 MC
Ashley YenHouston, Texas202280-78--158 MC
Lucy Yuan(Canada) San Diego, Calif.202479-81--160 MC
Vanessa Zhang(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202476-84--160 MC
Kiana BriggsNovato, Calif.202277-84--161 MC
Charlene ChungHong Kong, Hong Kong202385-83--168 MC