Rolex Tournament of Champions - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kelly ChinnGreat Falls, Va.202165-71-67-71--274250
2Karl VilipsPerth, Australia202067-68-71-72--278150
3Tucker ClarkPhoenix, Ariz.202071-72-71-67--281116.67
3Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202068-73-70-70--281116.67
3Benjamin JamesMilford, Conn.202270-71-69-71--281116.67
6Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202068-73-67-74--28258.33
7David FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202171-70-69-74--28450
7Andrew GoodmanNorman, Okla.202170-69-72-73--28450
7Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202069-73-72-70--28450
7Brett RobertsCoral Springs, Fla.202068-74-67-75--28450
11Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202071-70-70-75--28627.27
11Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.202066-73-71-76--28627.27
13Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202070-75-68-74--28723.08
13Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202171-73-70-73--28723.08
13Jacob SosaAustin, Texas202271-72-71-73--28723.08
13Jimmy ZhengAuckland, New Zealand202066-76-70-75--28723.08
17Jeffrey Fang(Canada) Newmarket, Ontario202070-74-71-73--28817.65
17Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202073-73-69-73--28817.65
17Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202172-72-68-76--28817.65
17Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas202073-73-69-73--28817.65
17Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202172-71-72-73--28817.65
17Andi Xu(China) San Diego, Calif.202071-72-70-75--28817.65
17Zikang ZhanSanford, Fla.202173-69-73-73--28817.65
24Josele BallesterCastellon, Spain202172-72-69-76--28910.42
24Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202072-71-72-74--28910.42
24Ethan GaoAlpharetta, Ga.202372-73-70-74--28910.42
24J. Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202177-71-69-72--28910.42
28Jolo Timothy MagcalayoSta. Rosa, Philippines202170-75-70-75--2908.93
28Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.202168-79-69-74--2908.93
28Keaton VoAustin, Texas202274-72-72-72--2908.93
31George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202070-74-69-78--2918.06
31Leopoldo Herrera III(Venezuela) Doral, Fla.202074-77-69-71--2918.06
31Omar MoralesPuebla, Mexico202172-75-67-77--2918.06
31Wit PitipatNakhonphanom, Thailand202276-70-74-71--2918.06
31Sam SommerhauserRocklin, Calif.202076-71-67-77--2918.06
31Taehoon Song(South Korea) Lakewood, Calif.202078-72-65-76--2918.06
37Ethan ChungMurrieta, Calif.202073-75-74-71--293
37Maxwell FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202172-78-69-74--293
37Scotty KennonBradenton, Fla.202177-73-71-72--293
37Wells WilliamsWest Point, Miss.202272-78-73-70--293
41Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202074-77-72-71--294
41Tom McKibbinNewtownabbey, Great Britain202171-75-70-78--294
41Vishnu SadagopanPearland, Texas202068-77-75-74--294
44Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202171-75-73-76--295
44Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202071-77-72-75--295
44Preston SummerhaysScottsdale, Ariz.202170-79-71-75--295
47Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202077-72-72-75--296
48Carson BachaYork, Pa.202071-74-72-80--297
49Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202072-80-70-76--298
49John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202071-78-71-78--298
51Ben WarianStillwater, Minn.202075-76-73-75--299
52Nicholas DunlapHuntsville, Ala.202272-79-73-76--300
52Nathan FranksRoebuck, S.C.202170-73-75-82--300
52Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.202175-73-70-82--300
52Matthew SpauldingSpring, Texas202275-77-75-73--300
56Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202073-80-71-77--301
56Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.202076-69-76-80--301
56You Seong Choi(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.202373-74-76-78--301
56Jonathan GrizHilton Head Island, S.C.202276-75-71-79--301
56Eloy Vigil EscaleraPuebla, Mexico202074-76-72-79--301
61Caleb SurrattIndian Trail, N.C.202279-79-71-73--302
62Drew SalyersHoward, Ohio202073-74-78-79--304
62Alexis ValenzuelaGeneva, Switzerland202071-80-70-83--304
64Drew MillerMemphis, Tenn.202075-75-77-78--305
65Kevin SzeSaratoga, Calif.202080-77-71-78--306
66Caden McMackinLaguna Beach, Calif.202072-77-76-82--307
67Michael HanrattyAvon, Conn.202078-78-73-80--309
68Eric DoyleSan Diego, Calif.202183-77-80-71--311
68James RollerJenks, Okla.202079-83-74-75--311
70Cyrus Yu Fung Lee(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla.202081-76-79-77--313
71Scott BitarPittsburgh, Pa.202078-84-73-79--314
72Justin WingerterOlathe, Kan.202078-78-80-79--315

Rolex Tournament of Champions - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202171-67-69-68--275250
2Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202074-71-73-68--286150
3Annabell FullerLondon, United Kingdom202073-74-72-68--287116.67
4Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202173-75-69-71--28887.5
4Lucie MalchirandCarnoux, France202173-72-72-71--28887.5
4Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202277-71-72-68--28887.5
4Bohyun Park(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas202175-74-71-68--28887.5
8Catherine ParkIrvine, Calif.202275-71-73-71--29043.75
9Brooke Rivers(Canada) Brampton, Ontario202371-76-71-73--29138.89
10Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202278-72-70-72--29235
10Amanda SambachDavidson, N.C.202175-71-72-74--29235
12Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202071-74-76-72--29325
12Britta SnyderAmes, Iowa202078-73-72-70--29325
14Nicole AdamPinehurst, N.C.202077-72-75-70--29421.43
14Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.202175-71-74-74--29421.43
14Kaleiya RomeroSan Jose, Calif.202080-73-72-69--29421.43
17Elina SinzKaty, Texas202078-76-70-71--29517.65
18Christine WangHouston, Texas202074-75-75-72--29616.67
19Sara ImDuluth, Ga.202377-71-77-72--29715.79
19Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202073-75-76-73--29715.79
21Megha GanneHolmdel, N.J.202281-70-76-71--29811.9
22Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202081-71-75-73--30011.36
22Kabin ChoiSeoul, South Korea202176-74-78-72--30011.36
22Yae Eun Kim(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic202175-74-75-76--30011.36
22Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202278-71-78-73--30011.36
22Megan PropeckLeawood, Kan.202180-68-74-78--30011.36
22Vania SimontCDMX, Mexico202280-75-73-72--30011.36
22Borina SutiktoFremont, Calif.202177-76-72-75--30011.36
29Jennifer CaiIrvine, Calif.202077-78-74-72--3018.62
29Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202080-76-75-70--3018.62
29Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202081-69-73-78--3018.62
29Kaitlyn SchroederJacksonville, Fla.202378-71-76-76--3018.62
29Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202273-75-82-71--3018.62
29Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang(China) Plano, Texas202274-71-80-76--3018.62
35Camille BoydShanghai, China202082-76-71-74--3037.14
35Katie LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202375-77-79-72--3037.14
35Angela (Yilin) Liu(China) Irvine, Calif.202480-79-69-75--3037.14
38Sophia BurnettBluffton, S.C.202076-76-78-74--304
38Ashley YunWest Covina, Calif.202383-73-73-75--304
38Sophie Zhang-MurphySaratoga, Calif.202283-71-77-73--304
41Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202278-76-77-74--305
41Jasmine KooCerritos, Calif.202485-74-75-71--305
41Mackenzie LeeNorth Little Rock, Ark.202276-75-75-79--305
44Yoona Kim(South Korea) River Edge, N.J.202075-78-79-74--306
44Calynne RosholtCave Creek, Ariz.202179-80-71-76--306
44Charissa ShangCalabasas, Calif.202273-79-75-79--306
44SiQin Yu(China) Winderemere, Fla.202078-75-78-75--306
48Bailey DavisWhite Plains, Md.202180-75-77-75--307
48Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202075-79-76-77--307
48Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202185-72-75-75--307
51Mika JinFremont, Calif.202079-79-77-74--309
51Lauren Kim(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202383-75-77-74--309
53Ally BlackAustin, Texas202282-79-77-72--310
53Vanessa HoSan Diego, Calif.202177-76-79-78--310
53Alexis KimIrvine, Calif.202082-74-82-72--310
53Kendall ToddGoodyear, Ariz.202174-81-82-73--310
57Laney FryeNicholasville, Ky.202075-84-74-78--311
57Jaclyn LaHaPleasanton, Calif.202375-77-84-75--311
57Faith LowFoster City, Calif.202279-78-78-76--311
60Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.202085-70-81-76--312
60Makenzie NiblettAustin, Texas202082-78-78-74--312
60Emily Zhu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202280-79-84-69--312
63Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea202079-74-86-74--313
64Eunice KimEdgewater, N.J.202178-77-83-76--314
64Grace SummerhaysScottsdale, Ariz.202284-77-83-70--314
66Kerttu Hiltunen(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.202281-80-83-71--315
67Kendra LeeIrvine, Calif.202078-76-86-82--322
67Katherine SungPalo Alto, Calif.202090-73-78-81--322
67Kaylin YeohPotomac, Md.202189-74-83-76--322
70Maya BenitaTucson, Ariz.202088-73-83-80--324
71Aishvarya BediSan Jose, Calif.202091-80-91-80--342
Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202175-78-84 WD